DM Klassisk 2021

Results Ranking Team points Team Competition
Last update: 04.09.2021 08:43:11.

Current group

Lifter order:
1.Cindy N Bunnak95.0 kg
MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Mads K Christensen*6581.35Holstebro S175.0185.0192.5120.0123.0125.0240.0250.0265.0
567.5
383.40
567.5
383.40
1.
2.
Jeppe Miksa*6881.75Ares180.0200.0212.5115.0120.0123.5210.0230.0250.0
566
381.26
566
381.26
2.
3.
Andreas Due*6481.05Hvidovre SF167.5177.5187.5102.5110.0117.5200.0210.0220.0
525
355.53
525
355.53
3.
4.
Thomas K Bertelsen*6181.15AK Frem170.0182.5190.090.097.5105.0195.0205.0212.5
492.5
333.27
492.5
333.27
4.
-
Julius CB Struntze*6383.00Aalborg SK
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin B Macintyre*5988.75AK Nordland195.0207.5220.0125.0135.0140.0245.0260.0280.0
620
398.66
620
398.66
1.
2.
Daniel A Hall*6291.50Ares115.0130.0145.082.587.590.0150.0170.0190.0
405
256.41
405
256.41
2.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Mikkel P Rothmann*69103.00Aalborg SK185.0200.0207.5110.0115.0120.0225.0240.0251.0
578.5
348.08
578.5
348.08
1.
2.
Janus Jespersen*6094.55Ares175.0195.0205.0105.0107.5112.5210.0230.0250.5
547.5
341.31
547.5
341.31
2.
3.
Sebastian Erlandsen*67101.25Pure PP185.0192.5122.5130.0130.0180.0190.0200.0
512.5
310.37
512.5
310.37
3.
4.
William H Opstrup*66100.95AK Nordland185.0185.095.0100.0
100
60.63
100
60.63
4.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Sub-Junior
1.
Olivia H Sørensen*5062.50Aalborg SK97.5105.0110.042.547.550.0110.0122.5130.0
277.5
299.84
277.5
299.84
1.
2.
Thea A Simonsen*5560.85VK Kono75.077.582.547.550.052.5100.0105.0110.0
240
264.67
240
264.67
2.
72 Sub-Junior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer*4871.80Aarhus CF135.0142.5145.062.565.067.5135.0142.5147.5
360
352.04
360
352.04
1.
84 Sub-Junior
1.
Signe L Bisgaard*5181.90Gudenådalens SK75.085.090.050.057.562.575.090.0100.0
252.5
228.11
252.5
228.11
1.
63 Masters 1
1.
Nina Lieb*1262.60Tårnby SK97.5102.5107.565.067.567.5120.0120.0122.5
282.5
304.87
282.5
304.87
1.
2.
Heidi Pedersen*761.20Pure PP75.080.082.540.045.050.0105.0112.5120.0
252.5
277.25
252.5
277.25
2.
72 Masters 1
1.
Anne Skaalum*566.50HG Styrkeløft117.5122.5127.570.075.080.0130.0140.0147.5
355
366.25
355
366.25
1.
2.
Cilie LA Simonsen*671.70AK Sydkysten100.0102.5110.057.562.565.0105.0115.0122.5
297.5
291.19
297.5
291.19
2.
63 Masters 2
1.
Eva Buxbom*1057.60Horsens SK105.0110.0110.065.070.071.0138.0145.0150.5
326.5
375.77
326.5
375.77
1.
72 Masters 2
1.
Ulla Nancy*867.50HG Styrkeløft75.080.085.050.055.055.0115.0125.0135.0
270
275.56
270
275.56
1.
84 Masters 2
1.
Annika Wennerberg*475.70AK Sydkysten100.0102.5107.560.062.562.5115.0125.0135.0
305
288.29
305
288.29
1.
72 Masters 3
1.
Lise Madsen*966.10Thisted VF50.060.065.037.542.545.0115.0125.0130.0
220
227.96
220
227.96
1.
84 Masters 3
1.
Mette V Madsen*1183.20Odense BBC60.062.565.045.050.055.090.0100.0105.0
215
192.66
215
192.66
1.
Men
59 Sub-Junior
1.
Victor Ø Kolvig*4958.40Rødby M90.097.5100.075.080.087.5110.0115.0122.5
302.5
264.54
302.5
264.54
1.
74 Sub-Junior
1.
Niklas S Larsen*5371.40Haderslev SK165.0180.0190.0100.0107.5110.0200.0215.0225.0
522.5
385.76
522.5
385.76
1.
2.
Jacob K Heise*5469.80Thisted VF165.0172.5180.0105.0110.0112.5205.0215.0227.5
500
375.50
500
375.50
2.
3.
Magnus H Hedegård*5271.75Rødby M150.0160.0165.0100.0105.0175.0190.0200.0
470
345.73
470
345.73
3.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Mads K Christensen*6581.35Holstebro S175.0185.0192.5120.0123.0125.0240.0250.0265.0
567.5
383.40
567.5
383.40
1.
2.
Jeppe Miksa*6881.75Ares180.0200.0212.5115.0120.0123.5210.0230.0250.0
566
381.26
566
381.26
2.
3.
Andreas Due*6481.05Hvidovre SF167.5177.5187.5102.5110.0117.5200.0210.0220.0
525
355.53
525
355.53
3.
4.
Thomas K Bertelsen*6181.15AK Frem170.0182.5190.090.097.5105.0195.0205.0212.5
492.5
333.27
492.5
333.27
4.
-
Julius CB Struntze*6383.00Aalborg SK
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin B Macintyre*5988.75AK Nordland195.0207.5220.0125.0135.0140.0245.0260.0280.0
620
398.66
620
398.66
1.
2.
Daniel A Hall*6291.50Ares115.0130.0145.082.587.590.0150.0170.0190.0
405
256.41
405
256.41
2.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Mikkel P Rothmann*69103.00Aalborg SK185.0200.0207.5110.0115.0120.0225.0240.0251.0
578.5
348.08
578.5
348.08
1.
2.
Janus Jespersen*6094.55Ares175.0195.0205.0105.0107.5112.5210.0230.0250.5
547.5
341.31
547.5
341.31
2.
3.
Sebastian Erlandsen*67101.25Pure PP185.0192.5122.5130.0130.0180.0190.0200.0
512.5
310.37
512.5
310.37
3.
4.
William H Opstrup*66100.95AK Nordland185.0185.095.0100.0
100
60.63
100
60.63
4.
83 Masters 1
1.
Kent T Flåten*3982.50Københavns SK190.0200.0170.0178.0190.0205.0215.0
583
390.55
583
390.55
1.
2.
Martin Brix*4181.85Aalborg SK150.0160.0170.0105.0115.0122.5200.0220.0230.0
515
346.65
515
346.65
2.
3.
Jesper E Overgaard*3782.45Aalborg SK165.0180.0180.0120.0125.0125.0220.0230.0230.0
505
338.40
505
338.40
3.
93 Masters 1
1.
Bjørn Frederiksen*3590.10Hjørring SS130.0150.0162.5100.0110.0112.5200.0220.0240.0
515
328.57
515
328.57
1.
2.
Thomas N Hansen*3491.10Københavns SK137.5147.5155.0107.5115.0122.5192.5210.0237.5
515
326.77
515
326.77
2.
3.
Martin Dahm*3891.00AK Nordland180.0192.5192.580.090.092.5170.0180.0190.0
475
301.58
475
301.58
3.
105 Masters 1
1.
Michael K Jensen*32103.85HG Styrkeløft190.0200.0205.0125.0130.0137.5215.0225.0230.0
567.5
340.44
567.5
340.44
1.
2.
Kristian B Nyholm*43101.30Haderslev SK170.0180.0190.0125.0130.0132.5215.0225.0230.0
532.5
322.43
532.5
322.43
2.
3.
Nicklas Levinsen*44101.30Københavns SK160.0170.0175.0105.0112.5117.5200.0212.5220.0
507.5
307.29
507.5
307.29
3.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Daniel Christensen*33130.95Aalborg SK172.5185.0200.0117.5127.5132.5217.5230.0252.5
580
327.64
580
327.64
1.
2.
Ronnie TP Schmücker*42163.50Københavns SK160.0185.0202.5150.0165.0170.0180.0200.0207.5
580
316.91
580
316.91
2.
66 Masters 2
1.
Gert F Karlson*2164.40AK Frem90.090.0100.060.062.5165.0175.0186.0
337.5
270.47
337.5
270.47
1.
74 Masters 2
1.
Peter Hansen*2372.40Københavns SK112.5117.5125.082.585.090.0130.0150.0160.0
365
266.71
365
266.71
1.
83 Masters 2
1.
Jesper Mogensen*1780.50Videbæk SK140.0150.0157.590.097.5102.5170.0185.0195.0
437.5
297.50
437.5
297.50
1.
2.
Simon Donde*2082.25Københavns SK120.0130.0130.0137.5143.5120.0130.0150.0
417.5
280.18
417.5
280.18
2.
93 Masters 2
1.
Erik Rasmussen*2588.85ER Powerlifting125.0140.0150.0100.0115.0125.0150.0175.0
450
289.17
450
289.17
1.
105 Masters 2
-
Tim Nielsen*22104.70Københavns SK80.0100.0100.0125.0132.5135.0110.0120.0130.0
0
0.00
262.5
157.03
1.
120 Masters 2
1.
Claus Jørgensen*19109.65Tårnby SK160.0172.5180.0120.0130.0135.0190.0220.0230.0
535
315.17
535
315.17
1.
120+ Masters 2
1.
Steffen Golczyk*24140.40Randers SM150.0162.5165.0140.0145.0147.5160.0175.0185.0
472.5
263.94
472.5
263.94
1.
2.
Brian A Andersen*18125.45Københavns SK70.080.0100.070.085.092.5130.0150.0175.0
335
190.75
335
190.75
2.
83 Masters 3
1.
Rasmus Adrian*2882.55Rødby M100.0120.095.0103.0120.0140.0
363
243.10
363
243.10
1.
93 Masters 3
1.
Ole Olsen*2692.50Københavns SK180.0197.5203.0125.0132.5135.0230.0252.5261.0
596.5
375.68
596.5
375.68
1.
105 Masters 3
1.
Kim Salby*2793.05AK Odin75.0100.0112.5100.0110.0120.0100.0150.0187.5
420
263.76
420
263.76
1.
-
Per Berndorff*16105.00Københavns SK
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
74 Masters 4
1.
John Terragni*3671.75Aalborg SK130.0140.0145.0110.0115.0120.0155.0165.0171.0
436
320.72
436
320.72
1.
83 Masters 4
1.
Tommy Rasmussen*4080.60Rødby M75.085.095.057.562.562.5130.0137.5142.5
300
203.85
300
203.85
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Total
Squat
Benchpress
Deadlift

Sub-Junior

Total
1.Marie L KalmejerAarhus CF360.0 kg352.04
2.Olivia H SørensenAalborg SK277.5 kg299.84
3.Thea A SimonsenVK Kono240.0 kg264.67
4.Signe L BisgaardGudenådalens SK252.5 kg228.11
Squat
1.Marie L KalmejerAarhus CF145.0 kg141.80
2.Olivia H SørensenAalborg SK105.0 kg113.45
3.Thea A SimonsenVK Kono77.5 kg85.47
4.Signe L BisgaardGudenådalens SK90.0 kg81.31
Benchpress
1.Marie L KalmejerAarhus CF67.5 kg66.01
2.Thea A SimonsenVK Kono52.5 kg57.90
3.Signe L BisgaardGudenådalens SK62.5 kg56.46
4.Olivia H SørensenAalborg SK50.0 kg54.03
Deadlift
1.Marie L KalmejerAarhus CF147.5 kg144.24
2.Olivia H SørensenAalborg SK122.5 kg132.36
3.Thea A SimonsenVK Kono110.0 kg121.31
4.Signe L BisgaardGudenådalens SK100.0 kg90.34

Junior

Total
Squat
Benchpress
Deadlift

Masters 1

Total
1.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft355.0 kg366.25
2.Nina LiebTårnby SK282.5 kg304.87
3.Cilie LA SimonsenAK Sydkysten297.5 kg291.19
4.Heidi PedersenPure PP252.5 kg277.25
Squat
1.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft127.5 kg131.54
2.Cilie LA SimonsenAK Sydkysten110.0 kg107.67
3.Nina LiebTårnby SK97.5 kg105.22
4.Heidi PedersenPure PP82.5 kg90.59
Benchpress
1.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft80.0 kg82.54
2.Nina LiebTårnby SK65.0 kg70.15
3.Cilie LA SimonsenAK Sydkysten65.0 kg63.62
4.Heidi PedersenPure PP50.0 kg54.90
Deadlift
1.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft147.5 kg152.18
2.Heidi PedersenPure PP120.0 kg131.76
3.Nina LiebTårnby SK120.0 kg129.50
4.Cilie LA SimonsenAK Sydkysten122.5 kg119.90

Masters 2

Total
1.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK326.5 kg375.77
2.Annika WennerbergAK Sydkysten305.0 kg288.29
3.Ulla NancyHG Styrkeløft270.0 kg275.56
Squat
1.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK105.0 kg120.85
2.Annika WennerbergAK Sydkysten107.5 kg101.61
3.Ulla NancyHG Styrkeløft80.0 kg81.65
Benchpress
1.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK71.0 kg81.71
2.Annika WennerbergAK Sydkysten62.5 kg59.08
3.Ulla NancyHG Styrkeløft55.0 kg56.13
Deadlift
1.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK150.5 kg173.21
2.Ulla NancyHG Styrkeløft135.0 kg137.78
3.Annika WennerbergAK Sydkysten135.0 kg127.60

Masters 3

Total
1.Lise MadsenThisted VF220.0 kg227.96
2.Mette V MadsenOdense BBC215.0 kg192.66
Squat
1.Mette V MadsenOdense BBC65.0 kg58.25
2.Lise MadsenThisted VF50.0 kg51.81
Benchpress
1.Lise MadsenThisted VF45.0 kg46.63
2.Mette V MadsenOdense BBC45.0 kg40.33
Deadlift
1.Lise MadsenThisted VF125.0 kg129.53
2.Mette V MadsenOdense BBC105.0 kg94.09

Men

Senior

Total

Squat
Benchpress
Deadlift

Sub-Junior

Total

1.Benjamin B MacintyreAK Nordland620.0 kg398.66
2.Niklas S LarsenHaderslev SK522.5 kg385.76
3.Mads K ChristensenHolstebro S567.5 kg383.40
4.Jeppe MiksaAres566.0 kg381.26
5.Jacob K HeiseThisted VF500.0 kg375.50
6.Andreas DueHvidovre SF525.0 kg355.53
7.Mikkel P RothmannAalborg SK578.5 kg348.08
8.Magnus H HedegårdRødby M470.0 kg345.73
9.Janus JespersenAres547.5 kg341.31
10.Thomas K BertelsenAK Frem492.5 kg333.27
11.Sebastian ErlandsenPure PP512.5 kg310.37
12.Victor Ø KolvigRødby M302.5 kg264.54
13.Daniel A HallAres405.0 kg256.41
14.William H OpstrupAK Nordland100.0 kg60.63
Squat
1.Jeppe MiksaAres212.5 kg143.14
2.Benjamin B MacintyreAK Nordland220.0 kg141.46
3.Niklas S LarsenHaderslev SK190.0 kg140.28
4.Mads K ChristensenHolstebro S192.5 kg130.05
5.Jacob K HeiseThisted VF172.5 kg129.55
6.Janus JespersenAres205.0 kg127.80
7.Andreas DueHvidovre SF187.5 kg126.98
8.Mikkel P RothmannAalborg SK207.5 kg124.85
9.Thomas K BertelsenAK Frem182.5 kg123.50
10.Magnus H HedegårdRødby M165.0 kg121.37
11.Sebastian ErlandsenPure PP192.5 kg116.58
12.Daniel A HallAres145.0 kg91.80
13.Victor Ø KolvigRødby M100.0 kg87.45
Benchpress
1.Benjamin B MacintyreAK Nordland140.0 kg90.02
2.Jacob K HeiseThisted VF112.5 kg84.49
3.Mads K ChristensenHolstebro S125.0 kg84.45
4.Jeppe MiksaAres123.5 kg83.19
5.Andreas DueHvidovre SF117.5 kg79.57
6.Niklas S LarsenHaderslev SK107.5 kg79.37
7.Sebastian ErlandsenPure PP130.0 kg78.73
8.Magnus H HedegårdRødby M105.0 kg77.24
9.Mikkel P RothmannAalborg SK120.0 kg72.20
10.Janus JespersenAres112.5 kg70.13
11.Victor Ø KolvigRødby M80.0 kg69.96
12.Thomas K BertelsenAK Frem97.5 kg65.98
13.William H OpstrupAK Nordland100.0 kg60.63
14.Daniel A HallAres90.0 kg56.98
Deadlift
1.Mads K ChristensenHolstebro S250.0 kg168.90
2.Benjamin B MacintyreAK Nordland260.0 kg167.18
3.Niklas S LarsenHaderslev SK225.0 kg166.12
4.Jacob K HeiseThisted VF215.0 kg161.47
5.Jeppe MiksaAres230.0 kg154.93
6.Mikkel P RothmannAalborg SK251.0 kg151.03
7.Andreas DueHvidovre SF220.0 kg148.98
8.Magnus H HedegårdRødby M200.0 kg147.12
9.Thomas K BertelsenAK Frem212.5 kg143.80
10.Janus JespersenAres230.0 kg143.38
11.Sebastian ErlandsenPure PP190.0 kg115.06
12.Daniel A HallAres170.0 kg107.63
13.Victor Ø KolvigRødby M122.5 kg107.13

Junior

Total

Squat
Benchpress
Deadlift

Masters 1

Total

1.Kent T FlåtenKøbenhavns SK583.0 kg390.55
2.Martin BrixAalborg SK515.0 kg346.65
3.Michael K JensenHG Styrkeløft567.5 kg340.44
4.Jesper E OvergaardAalborg SK505.0 kg338.40
5.Bjørn FrederiksenHjørring SS515.0 kg328.57
6.Daniel ChristensenAalborg SK580.0 kg327.64
7.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK515.0 kg326.77
8.Kristian B NyholmHaderslev SK532.5 kg322.43
9.Ronnie TP SchmückerKøbenhavns SK580.0 kg316.91
10.Nicklas LevinsenKøbenhavns SK507.5 kg307.29
11.Martin DahmAK Nordland475.0 kg301.58
Squat
1.Kent T FlåtenKøbenhavns SK200.0 kg133.98
2.Michael K JensenHG Styrkeløft205.0 kg122.98
3.Martin DahmAK Nordland192.5 kg122.22
4.Martin BrixAalborg SK170.0 kg114.43
5.Daniel ChristensenAalborg SK200.0 kg112.98
6.Ronnie TP SchmückerKøbenhavns SK202.5 kg110.65
7.Jesper E OvergaardAalborg SK165.0 kg110.57
8.Nicklas LevinsenKøbenhavns SK175.0 kg105.96
9.Bjørn FrederiksenHjørring SS162.5 kg103.68
10.Kristian B NyholmHaderslev SK170.0 kg102.94
11.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK155.0 kg98.35
Benchpress
1.Kent T FlåtenKøbenhavns SK178.0 kg119.24
2.Ronnie TP SchmückerKøbenhavns SK170.0 kg92.89
3.Michael K JensenHG Styrkeløft137.5 kg82.49
4.Jesper E OvergaardAalborg SK120.0 kg80.41
5.Kristian B NyholmHaderslev SK132.5 kg80.23
6.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK122.5 kg77.73
7.Martin BrixAalborg SK115.0 kg77.41
8.Daniel ChristensenAalborg SK127.5 kg72.03
9.Bjørn FrederiksenHjørring SS112.5 kg71.78
10.Nicklas LevinsenKøbenhavns SK112.5 kg68.12
11.Martin DahmAK Nordland92.5 kg58.73
Deadlift
1.Martin BrixAalborg SK230.0 kg154.81
2.Bjørn FrederiksenHjørring SS240.0 kg153.12
3.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK237.5 kg150.69
4.Jesper E OvergaardAalborg SK220.0 kg147.42
5.Daniel ChristensenAalborg SK252.5 kg142.64
6.Kristian B NyholmHaderslev SK230.0 kg139.26
7.Kent T FlåtenKøbenhavns SK205.0 kg137.33
8.Michael K JensenHG Styrkeløft225.0 kg134.98
9.Nicklas LevinsenKøbenhavns SK220.0 kg133.21
10.Martin DahmAK Nordland190.0 kg120.63
11.Ronnie TP SchmückerKøbenhavns SK207.5 kg113.38

Masters 2

Total

1.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK535.0 kg315.17
2.Jesper MogensenVidebæk SK437.5 kg297.50
3.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting450.0 kg289.17
4.Simon DondeKøbenhavns SK417.5 kg280.18
5.Gert F KarlsonAK Frem337.5 kg270.47
6.Peter HansenKøbenhavns SK365.0 kg266.71
7.Steffen GolczykRanders SM472.5 kg263.94
8.Brian A AndersenKøbenhavns SK335.0 kg190.75
Squat
1.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK180.0 kg106.04
2.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting150.0 kg96.39
3.Jesper MogensenVidebæk SK140.0 kg95.20
4.Peter HansenKøbenhavns SK125.0 kg91.34
5.Simon DondeKøbenhavns SK130.0 kg87.24
6.Steffen GolczykRanders SM150.0 kg83.79
7.Gert F KarlsonAK Frem100.0 kg80.14
8.Brian A AndersenKøbenhavns SK100.0 kg56.94
Benchpress
1.Simon DondeKøbenhavns SK137.5 kg92.28
2.Steffen GolczykRanders SM147.5 kg82.39
3.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting125.0 kg80.33
4.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK135.0 kg79.53
5.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK132.5 kg79.26
6.Jesper MogensenVidebæk SK102.5 kg69.70
7.Peter HansenKøbenhavns SK90.0 kg65.76
8.Gert F KarlsonAK Frem62.5 kg50.09
9.Brian A AndersenKøbenhavns SK85.0 kg48.40
Deadlift
1.Gert F KarlsonAK Frem175.0 kg140.25
2.Jesper MogensenVidebæk SK195.0 kg132.60
3.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK220.0 kg129.60
4.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting175.0 kg112.46
5.Peter HansenKøbenhavns SK150.0 kg109.61
6.Simon DondeKøbenhavns SK150.0 kg100.67
7.Steffen GolczykRanders SM175.0 kg97.76
8.Brian A AndersenKøbenhavns SK150.0 kg85.41
9.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK130.0 kg77.77

Masters 3

Total

1.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK596.5 kg375.68
2.Kim SalbyAK Odin420.0 kg263.76
3.Rasmus AdrianRødby M363.0 kg243.10
Squat
1.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK203.0 kg127.85
2.Rasmus AdrianRødby M120.0 kg80.36
3.Kim SalbyAK Odin112.5 kg70.65
Benchpress
1.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK132.5 kg83.45
2.Kim SalbyAK Odin120.0 kg75.36
3.Rasmus AdrianRødby M103.0 kg68.98
Deadlift
1.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK261.0 kg164.38
2.Kim SalbyAK Odin187.5 kg117.75
3.Rasmus AdrianRødby M140.0 kg93.76

Masters 4

Total

1.John TerragniAalborg SK436.0 kg320.72
2.Tommy RasmussenRødby M300.0 kg203.85
Squat
1.John TerragniAalborg SK145.0 kg106.66
2.Tommy RasmussenRødby M95.0 kg64.55
Benchpress
1.John TerragniAalborg SK120.0 kg88.27
2.Tommy RasmussenRødby M62.5 kg42.47
Deadlift
1.John TerragniAalborg SK171.0 kg125.79
2.Tommy RasmussenRødby M142.5 kg96.83


Team points

TeamPoints
1.Københavns SK1,409.91
Kent T Flåten390.55
Ole Olsen375.68
Thomas N Hansen326.77
Ronnie TP Schmücker316.91
2.Aalborg SK1,360.77
Mikkel P Rothmann348.08
Martin Brix346.65
Jesper E Overgaard338.40
Daniel Christensen327.64
3.Rødby M1,057.22
Magnus H Hedegård345.73
Victor Ø Kolvig264.54
Rasmus Adrian243.10
Tommy Rasmussen203.85
4.HG Styrkeløft982.25
Anne Skaalum366.25
Michael K Jensen340.44
Ulla Nancy275.56
Sebastian P Holt0.00
5.Ares978.98
Jeppe Miksa381.26
Janus Jespersen341.31
Daniel A Hall256.41
Emma A Badalyan0.00
6.AK Nordland760.87
Benjamin B Macintyre398.66
Martin Dahm301.58
William H Opstrup60.63
Emil L Hørmark0.00
7.Haderslev SK708.19
Niklas S Larsen385.76
Kristian B Nyholm322.43
Christina Maron0.00
Martin Wilkens0.00
8.Tårnby SK620.04
Claus Jørgensen315.17
Nina Lieb304.87
Lisette I Hansen0.00
Steffan Hansen0.00
9.AK Frem603.74
Thomas K Bertelsen333.27
Gert F Karlson270.47
Martin Faber0.00
Christian N Enger0.00
10.Thisted VF603.46
Jacob K Heise375.50
Lise Madsen227.96
Matti Christensen0.00
Jukka Rysgaard0.00
11.Pure PP587.62
Sebastian Erlandsen310.37
Heidi Pedersen277.25
Christina Størup0.00
Victoria BI Isaksen0.00
12.AK Sydkysten579.48
Cilie LA Simonsen291.19
Annika Wennerberg288.29
13.Holstebro S383.40
Mads K Christensen383.40
Mathilde Østergaard0.00
Mie Jungclaus0.00
Mia Schjøtt Irving0.00
14.Horsens SK375.77
Eva Buxbom375.77
Annette Pedersen0.00
Anna S Rye0.00
15.Hvidovre SF355.53
Andreas Due355.53
Johannes W Andersen0.00
Ole S Borup0.00
Emirhan Yilmaz0.00
16.Aarhus CF352.04
Marie L Kalmejer352.04
Linda Thomsen0.00
Rasmus Skriver0.00
Daniel B Nielsen0.00
17.Hjørring SS328.57
Bjørn Frederiksen328.57
18.Videbæk SK297.50
Jesper Mogensen297.50
Katja Jørgensen0.00
19.ER Powerlifting289.17
Erik Rasmussen289.17
20.VK Kono264.67
Thea A Simonsen264.67
Sarah S Sunding0.00
Channe Hviid0.00
Mathias Kloch0.00
21.Randers SM263.94
Steffen Golczyk263.94
22.AK Odin263.76
Kim Salby263.76
23.Gudenådalens SK228.11
Signe L Bisgaard228.11
Kathrine J Forsberg0.00
Ditte F Hansen0.00
Sofie B Boye0.00
24.Odense BBC192.66
Mette V Madsen192.66
Astrid-marie H Reffeld0.00
Jakob K Brinkmann0.00
Jakob Thorbjørnsen0.00
25.Aarhus AK0.00
Sarah K Kjeldsen0.00
Maja Bonde0.00
Thomas J Nielsen0.00
Frederik OT Mogensen0.00
26.Aarhus SVK0.00
Charlotte EM Kristensen0.00
Christina V Møller0.00
Rene S Jakobsen0.00
Jens K Jakobsen0.00
27.Hydra SK0.00
Marc B Sørensen0.00
28.Norce0.00
Caroline AS Skalind0.00
Benjamin Poulsen0.00
29.Roskilde AK0.00
Simone AL Hansen0.00
Stine Boysen0.00
Joakim L Bilyk0.00
Nicolai B Kriegbaum0.00
30.SDU Styrkeløft0.00
Sofie S Bengtson0.00
Stephanie SH Fabrin0.00
Malte Segel0.00
Frederik F Tolberg0.00
31.Sportshøjskolen0.00
Naja F Pedersen0.00
Bertram Vorm0.00
Marcus Kruhøffer0.00
Emil B Sørensen0.00
32.Target0.00
Daniel H Machado0.00
33.Vordingborg SK0.00
Jesper H Hemmingsen0.00
34.Zielkes FK0.00
Victor Lahm0.00


Team Competition

Women

TeamPoints
1.HG Styrkeløft2412 + 12
2.AK Sydkysten2112 + 9
3.Aalborg SK1212
4.Aarhus CF1212
5.Gudenådalens SK1212
6.Horsens SK1212
7.Odense BBC1212
8.Tårnby SK1212
9.Thisted VF1212
10.Pure PP99
11.VK Kono99

Men

TeamPoints
1.Københavns SK8012 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8
2.Aalborg SK5312 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8
3.Rødby M4412 + 12 + 12 + 8
4.AK Nordland2712 + 8 + 7
5.Ares279 + 9 + 9
6.Haderslev SK2112 + 9
7.AK Frem1912 + 7
8.AK Odin1212
9.ER Powerlifting1212
10.HG Styrkeløft1212
11.Hjørring SS1212
12.Holstebro S1212
13.Randers SM1212
14.Tårnby SK1212
15.Videbæk SK1212
16.Thisted VF99
17.Hvidovre SF88
18.Pure PP88


Team Competition