1. runde Divisionsturneringen Øst 2020

Results Ranking Team Competition
Last update: 25.01.2020 15:13:33.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
84 Senior
2.
Julie A Hansen*4978.55Københavns SK80.092.5100.0
92.5
85.52
92.5
85.52
2.
84+ Senior
3.
Amalie S Nielsen*24107.90Københavns SK67.575.080.0
80
65.32
80
65.32
3.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Horst Diter*2565.25Ares110.0120.0130.0
120
95.12
120
95.12
1.
74 Senior
2.
Morten Rasmussen*1471.65Tårnby SK100.0132.5137.5
137.5
101.26
137.5
101.26
2.
83 Senior
4.
Rasmus L Knudsen*5574.65Rødby M182.5192.5200.0
200
142.98
200
142.98
4.
6.
Simon Donde*3782.05Københavns SK130.0135.0140.0
140
94.09
140
94.09
6.
93 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg*1287.20Tårnby SK235.0245.0255.0
245
159.03
245
159.03
1.
2.
Nickolaj Olsen*1885.25Københavns SK205.0215.0225.0
225
147.87
225
147.87
2.
3.
Thomas N Hansen*3888.85Københavns SK200.0210.0220.0
220
141.37
220
141.37
3.
4.
Andreas Sørensen*886.70Københavns SK200.0210.0217.5
217.5
141.61
217.5
141.61
4.
7.
Kasper Sørensen*2883.40Københavns SK160.0175.0185.0
185
123.14
185
123.14
7.
8.
Morten Hegner*4392.80Københavns SK170.0180.0185.0
185
116.33
185
116.33
8.
10.
Rasmus Adrian*3089.90Rødby M150.0
150
95.82
150
95.82
10.
11.
Rene Rosfeldt*587.00Ares70.075.075.0
70
45.49
70
45.49
11.
105 Senior
5.
Henrik Kamper*16103.20Rødby M95.0100.0105.0
105
63.14
105
63.14
5.
120 Senior
1.
Steffan Hansen*22106.00Tårnby SK285.0302.5302.5255.0
285
169.75
285
169.75
1.
2.
Steffan Hansen*11106.00Tårnby SK255.0275.0290.0
275
163.79
275
163.79
2.
3.
Elias L Madsen*20106.90Københavns SK210.0225.0240.0
240
142.54
240
142.54
3.
4.
Adam JW Hansen*32108.60Københavns SK190.0210.0225.0
225
132.95
225
132.95
4.
120+ Senior
1.
Andreas Rasmussen*34145.40Københavns SK230.0245.0260.0
260
144.48
260
144.48
1.
74 Junior
1.
Gustav Heide-jørgensen*673.40Københavns SK150.0160.0170.0
170
123.00
170
123.00
1.
2.
Ruben N Donde*969.60Københavns SK87.595.0102.5
95
71.51
95
71.51
2.
83 Junior
1.
Bertram Vorm*4781.10HG Styrkeløft180.0190.0200.0
200
135.38
200
135.38
1.
2.
Thor S Byrdal*476.60Københavns SK170.0180.0195.0
195
136.95
195
136.95
2.
3.
Elias Pedersen*4181.40HG Styrkeløft180.0190.0210.0
190
128.33
190
128.33
3.
4.
Sebastian P Holt*1977.90HG Styrkeløft145.0150.0155.0
150
104.18
150
104.18
4.
105 Junior
1.
Jonas Mølvig*2698.80Tårnby SK172.5182.5185.0
185
113.15
185
113.15
1.
120 Junior
1.
Jesper Vogelius*17108.20Tårnby SK220.0257.5280.0
280
165.65
280
165.65
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
72 Senior
1.
Mette K Knudsen4871.35Tårnby SK162.5170.0177.5
170
166.94
170
166.94
1.
84 Senior
1.
Julie A Hansen5078.55Københavns SK175.0182.5190.0
190
175.66
190
175.66
1.
2.
Julie A Hansen*4978.55Københavns SK80.092.5100.0
92.5
85.52
92.5
85.52
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie S Nielsen13107.90Københavns SK225.0235.0235.0
225
183.71
225
183.71
1.
2.
Amalie Larsson35111.30Københavns SK125.0125.0130.0
130
105.44
130
105.44
2.
3.
Amalie S Nielsen*24107.90Københavns SK67.575.080.0
80
65.32
80
65.32
3.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Horst Diter*2565.25Ares110.0120.0130.0
120
95.12
120
95.12
1.
2.
Niels Andersen4561.40Københavns SK50.055.057.5
57.5
48.03
57.5
48.03
2.
74 Senior
1.
Morten Rasmussen3171.65Tårnby SK155.0162.5170.0
170
125.19
170
125.19
1.
2.
Morten Rasmussen*1471.65Tårnby SK100.0132.5137.5
137.5
101.26
137.5
101.26
2.
83 Senior
1.
Kent T Flåten5181.90Københavns SK220.0235.0245.0
235
158.13
235
158.13
1.
2.
Jan Sahlgren4478.05Tårnby SK212.5225.0
225
156.06
225
156.06
2.
3.
Rasmus L Knudsen3974.65Rødby M205.0220.0230.0
220
157.28
220
157.28
3.
4.
Rasmus L Knudsen*5574.65Rødby M182.5192.5200.0
200
142.98
200
142.98
4.
5.
Peter Hansen3374.20Københavns SK160.0172.5182.5
182.5
131.02
182.5
131.02
5.
6.
Simon Donde*3782.05Københavns SK130.0135.0140.0
140
94.09
140
94.09
6.
93 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg*1287.20Tårnby SK235.0245.0255.0
245
159.03
245
159.03
1.
2.
Nickolaj Olsen*1885.25Københavns SK205.0215.0225.0
225
147.87
225
147.87
2.
3.
Thomas N Hansen*3888.85Københavns SK200.0210.0220.0
220
141.37
220
141.37
3.
4.
Andreas Sørensen*886.70Københavns SK200.0210.0217.5
217.5
141.61
217.5
141.61
4.
5.
Ole Sivertsen792.50Tårnby SK180.0190.0200.0
200
125.96
200
125.96
5.
6.
Jørgen Nielsen2186.90Tårnby SK170.0190.0205.0
190
123.56
190
123.56
6.
7.
Kasper Sørensen*2883.40Københavns SK160.0175.0185.0
185
123.14
185
123.14
7.
8.
Morten Hegner*4392.80Københavns SK170.0180.0185.0
185
116.33
185
116.33
8.
9.
Nickolaj Olsen5485.25Københavns SK160.0165.0172.5
160
105.15
160
105.15
9.
10.
Rasmus Adrian*3089.90Rødby M150.0
150
95.82
150
95.82
10.
11.
Rene Rosfeldt*587.00Ares70.075.075.0
70
45.49
70
45.49
11.
105 Senior
1.
Kim D Hansen1098.55Tårnby SK270.0285.0300.0
285
174.48
285
174.48
1.
2.
Ole Olsen293.50Københavns SK235.0255.0267.5
267.5
167.62
267.5
167.62
2.
3.
Jonas Mølvig5398.80Tårnby SK200.0
200
122.32
200
122.32
3.
4.
Hans Thyssing3101.50Tårnby SK160.0167.5172.5
167.5
101.34
167.5
101.34
4.
5.
Henrik Kamper*16103.20Rødby M95.0100.0105.0
105
63.14
105
63.14
5.
120 Senior
1.
Steffan Hansen*22106.00Tårnby SK285.0302.5302.5255.0
285
169.75
285
169.75
1.
2.
Steffan Hansen*11106.00Tårnby SK255.0275.0290.0
275
163.79
275
163.79
2.
3.
Elias L Madsen*20106.90Københavns SK210.0225.0240.0
240
142.54
240
142.54
3.
4.
Adam JW Hansen*32108.60Københavns SK190.0210.0225.0
225
132.95
225
132.95
4.
5.
Jens Jepsen42114.15Tårnby SK215.0222.5230.0
222.5
129.54
222.5
129.54
5.
6.
Claus Jørgensen1109.50Tårnby SK180.0187.5190.0
187.5
110.49
187.5
110.49
6.
7.
Jesper Vogelius40108.20Tårnby SK155.0165.0170.0
170
100.57
170
100.57
7.
120+ Senior
1.
Andreas Rasmussen*34145.40Københavns SK230.0245.0260.0
260
144.48
260
144.48
1.
74 Junior
1.
Gustav Heide-jørgensen*673.40Københavns SK150.0160.0170.0
170
123.00
170
123.00
1.
2.
Ruben N Donde*969.60Københavns SK87.595.0102.5
95
71.51
95
71.51
2.
83 Junior
1.
Bertram Vorm*4781.10HG Styrkeløft180.0190.0200.0
200
135.38
200
135.38
1.
2.
Thor S Byrdal*476.60Københavns SK170.0180.0195.0
195
136.95
195
136.95
2.
3.
Elias Pedersen*4181.40HG Styrkeløft180.0190.0210.0
190
128.33
190
128.33
3.
4.
Sebastian P Holt*1977.90HG Styrkeløft145.0150.0155.0
150
104.18
150
104.18
4.
105 Junior
1.
Jonas Mølvig*2698.80Tårnby SK172.5182.5185.0
185
113.15
185
113.15
1.
2.
Jonas Mølvig3698.80Tårnby SK100.0110.0122.5
110
67.28
110
67.28
2.
120 Junior
1.
Jesper Vogelius*17108.20Tårnby SK220.0257.5280.0
280
165.65
280
165.65
1.
2.
Jesper Vogelius15108.20Tårnby SK230.0250.0252.5
250
147.90
250
147.90
2.

Ranking


Women

Senior


Men

Senior

Junior



Team Competition

Women

TeamPoints
1.Københavns SK5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
2.Tårnby SK1212

Men

TeamPoints
1.Tårnby SK10812 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 9
2.Københavns SK9712 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8
3.HG Styrkeløft2712 + 8 + 7
4.Rødby M228 + 7 + 6 + 1
5.Ares1312 + 1


Team Competition

0
1. HG Styrkeløft 1367.881
Bertram Vorm135.380
Sebastian P Holt104.175
Elias Pedersen128.326
2. Københavns SK 1331.451
Gustav Heide-jørgensen122.995
Ruben N Donde71.507
Thor S Byrdal136.949
3. Tårnby SK 1278.794
Jonas Mølvig113.146
Jesper Vogelius165.648
1
1. Tårnby SK 1424.075
Mickel Dahl Flensborg159.030
Morten Rasmussen101.255
Steffan Hansen163.790
2. Københavns SK 2380.836
Kasper Sørensen123.136
Morten Hegner116.328
Thomas N Hansen141.372
3. Københavns SK 1375.922
Nickolaj Olsen147.870
Julie A Hansen85.516
Elias L Madsen142.536
4. Københavns SK 3368.661
Andreas Sørensen141.614
Simon Donde94.094
Adam JW Hansen132.953
5. Rødby M 1301.936
Rasmus L Knudsen142.980
Henrik Kamper63.136
Rasmus Adrian95.820
6. Københavns SK 4209.802
Andreas Rasmussen144.482
Amalie S Nielsen65.320
7. Ares 1140.617
Horst Diter95.124
Rene Rosfeldt45.493
8. Rødby M 20
2
1. Tårnby SK 1469.411
Steffan Hansen169.746
Morten Rasmussen125.188
Kim D Hansen174.477
2. Københavns SK 1456.481
Amalie S Nielsen183.713
Nickolaj Olsen105.152
Ole Olsen167.616
3. Tårnby SK 2452.54
Mette K Knudsen166.940
Jens Jepsen129.540
Jan Sahlgren156.060
4. Københavns SK 2439.23
Julie A Hansen175.655
Amalie Larsson105.443
Kent T Flåten158.132
5. Tårnby SK 3360.011
Jørgen Nielsen123.557
Claus Jørgensen110.494
Ole Sivertsen125.960
6. Tårnby SK 4223.657
Hans Thyssing101.337
Jonas Mølvig122.320
7. Københavns SK 3179.047
Niels Andersen48.030
Peter Hansen131.017
8. Rødby M 1157.278
Rasmus L Knudsen157.278
9. Tårnby SK 5100.572
Jesper Vogelius100.572