DM Bænkpres

Results Ranking
Last update: 23.11.2019 16:24:00.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
74 Senior
1.
Kristinn Arnason5872.53Thisted VF155.0160.0160.0
160
116.77
160
116.77
1.
2.
Benjamin M Stougaard4573.86Holstebro S145.0150.0157.5
145
104.44
145
104.44
2.
83 Senior
1.
Mads Friche5181.97Sportshøjskolen240.0275.0300.0
275
184.94
275
184.94
1.
2.
Anders S Ki5582.50Videbæk SK135.0142.5150.0
150
100.49
150
100.49
2.
93 Senior
1.
Bo Jensen5992.10Aarhus AK210.0217.5220.0
220
138.84
220
138.84
1.
2.
Martin Jensen5292.64Aarhus AK197.5210.0220.0
220
138.47
220
138.47
2.
3.
Ronni B Christensen5090.44Sportshøjskolen180.0190.0205.0
205
130.54
205
130.54
3.
4.
Danni Iversen4883.69Horsens SK180.0192.5210.0
192.5
127.88
192.5
127.88
4.
105 Senior
1.
Rune Glud56104.58AK Nordland235.0242.5250.0
250
149.60
250
149.60
1.
2.
Jeppe F Balsby46104.47Aarhus AK225.0235.0242.5
235
140.67
235
140.67
2.
120 Senior
1.
Jesper B Mikkelsen57119.94Sportshøjskolen300.0308.5322.5
308.5
177.39
308.5
177.39
1.
2.
Jakob Thrane Mainz43119.28Sportshøjskolen300.0305.0305.0
305
175.59
305
175.59
2.
3.
Casper Futtrup54117.94Thisted VF265.0272.5280.0
280
161.64
280
161.64
3.
120+ Senior
1.
Sune Bang53130.12Aarhus AK230.0240.0250.0
250
141.38
250
141.38
1.
2.
Thomas Thomsen47123.46Thisted VF205.0215.0222.5
222.5
127.11
222.5
127.11
2.
3.
Nicolaj Scupii44121.96Aalborg SK215.0215.0222.5
215
123.15
215
123.15
3.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
72 Senior
1.
Maj B Rames1263.75Aarhus AK160.0165.0167.5
167.5
178.29
167.5
178.29
1.
2.
Pernille Lindstrøm1171.34Sportshøjskolen120.0125.0130.0
130
127.67
130
127.67
2.
84 Senior
1.
Julie A Hansen581.30Københavns SK130.0140.0150.0
150
136.05
150
136.05
1.
2.
Annemia Pretzmann1472.81Aarhus AK122.5127.5132.5
132.5
128.38
132.5
128.38
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Annette R Christensen9126.36Aarhus AK195.0205.0208.0
195
154.52
195
154.52
1.
2.
Maria K Jensen17101.69Aarhus AK130.0132.5135.0
132.5
109.79
132.5
109.79
2.
84+ Junior
1.
Anna S Rye4104.76Horsens SK105.0110.0115.0
115
94.55
115
94.55
1.
72 Masters 1
1.
Tanja Rasmussen1569.69Horsens SK72.577.585.0
77.5
77.34
77.5
77.34
1.
72 Masters 3
-
Lise Madsen1365.00Thisted VF60.065.067.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Kristinn Arnason5872.53Thisted VF155.0160.0160.0
160
116.77
160
116.77
1.
2.
Benjamin M Stougaard4573.86Holstebro S145.0150.0157.5
145
104.44
145
104.44
2.
83 Senior
1.
Mads Friche5181.97Sportshøjskolen240.0275.0300.0
275
184.94
275
184.94
1.
2.
Anders S Ki5582.50Videbæk SK135.0142.5150.0
150
100.49
150
100.49
2.
93 Senior
1.
Bo Jensen5992.10Aarhus AK210.0217.5220.0
220
138.84
220
138.84
1.
2.
Martin Jensen5292.64Aarhus AK197.5210.0220.0
220
138.47
220
138.47
2.
3.
Ronni B Christensen5090.44Sportshøjskolen180.0190.0205.0
205
130.54
205
130.54
3.
4.
Danni Iversen4883.69Horsens SK180.0192.5210.0
192.5
127.88
192.5
127.88
4.
105 Senior
1.
Rune Glud56104.58AK Nordland235.0242.5250.0
250
149.60
250
149.60
1.
2.
Jeppe F Balsby46104.47Aarhus AK225.0235.0242.5
235
140.67
235
140.67
2.
120 Senior
1.
Jesper B Mikkelsen57119.94Sportshøjskolen300.0308.5322.5
308.5
177.39
308.5
177.39
1.
2.
Jakob Thrane Mainz43119.28Sportshøjskolen300.0305.0305.0
305
175.59
305
175.59
2.
3.
Casper Futtrup54117.94Thisted VF265.0272.5280.0
280
161.64
280
161.64
3.
120+ Senior
1.
Sune Bang53130.12Aarhus AK230.0240.0250.0
250
141.38
250
141.38
1.
2.
Thomas Thomsen47123.46Thisted VF205.0215.0222.5
222.5
127.11
222.5
127.11
2.
3.
Nicolaj Scupii44121.96Aalborg SK215.0215.0222.5
215
123.15
215
123.15
3.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin F Andersen782.43Thisted VF155.0166.0175.5
166
111.25
166
111.25
1.
66 Junior
1.
Mathias Brogaard865.27Holstebro S120.0125.0130.0
130
103.03
130
103.03
1.
93 Junior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg688.51Tårnby SK175.0177.5180.0
177.5
114.29
177.5
114.29
1.
105 Junior
1.
Mads Lehmann Broe1693.32SDU Styrkeløft137.5145.0155.0
145
90.94
145
90.94
1.
83 Masters 1
1.
Michael Melchorsen2782.93Ares180.0190.0200.0
200
133.56
200
133.56
1.
93 Masters 1
1.
Rasmus Jensen3092.77Roskilde AK170.0180.0192.5
180
113.20
180
113.20
1.
2.
Johnni Andersen3591.25AK Frem140.0150.0160.0
160
101.44
160
101.44
2.
105 Masters 1
1.
Kim D Hansen2699.70Tårnby SK195.0210.0222.5
222.5
135.57
222.5
135.57
1.
2.
Egill A Valsson28103.04Aarhus AK202.5210.0220.0
210
126.34
210
126.34
2.
120 Masters 1
1.
Henrik Sørensen36116.19Gudenådalens SK175.0185.0195.0
195
113.00
195
113.00
1.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Sune Bang24129.95Aarhus AK230.0240.0250.0
240
135.74
240
135.74
1.
2.
Jan Hoffmann39120.26Aalborg SK230.0240.0240.0
230
132.16
230
132.16
2.
83 Masters 2
1.
Jan Peters2982.17Aalborg SK120.0125.0130.0
130
87.30
130
87.30
1.
93 Masters 2
1.
Bo Jensen3292.09Aarhus AK210.0215.5225.0
215.5
136.02
215.5
136.02
1.
2.
Erik Rasmussen3187.67ER Powerlifting130.0140.0147.5
147.5
95.46
147.5
95.46
2.
3.
Peter Petersen3891.09Aarhus AK135.0145.0145.0
135
85.66
135
85.66
3.
105 Masters 2
1.
Lars Guldberg34102.32AK Nordland180.0187.5192.5
192.5
116.12
192.5
116.12
1.
2.
Henrik Schougaard33103.69Aarhus AK170.0180.0180.0
180
108.04
180
108.04
2.
3.
Kim Salby3796.11AK Odin175.0175.0187.5
175
108.29
175
108.29
3.
120+ Masters 2
-
John S Christensen25132.88Aalborg SK275.0275.0277.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
105 Masters 3
1.
Hans Thyssing20102.15Tårnby SK150.0160.0160.0
150
90.54
150
90.54
1.
120 Masters 3
1.
Allan Fuglsang10111.90SK Atlas172.5177.5180.0
180
105.39
180
105.39
1.
74 Masters 4
1.
Ole Madsen1967.70SK Atlas60.062.562.5
62.5
48.08
62.5
48.08
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Junior

Masters 1

Masters 3


Men

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 1

Masters 2

Masters 3

Masters 4