TSK Cup Klassisk 2019

Results Ranking
Last update: 17.11.2019 14:51:00.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
93 Senior
1.
Daniel E Ussing*10390.80Pure PP220.0230.0237.5142.5150.0155.0250.0262.5272.5
665
422.67
665
422.67
1.
2.
Jukka Rysgaard*9591.50Thisted VF215.0225.0235.0160.0167.5172.5225.0240.0257.5
665
421.01
665
421.01
2.
3.
Johannes W Andersen*10792.55Hvidovre SF202.5215.0225.0122.5130.0132.5252.5265.0270.0
627.5
395.07
627.5
395.07
3.
4.
Johan S Madsen*10091.55Københavns SK202.5212.5215.0155.0162.5167.5225.0237.5242.5
625
395.63
625
395.63
4.
5.
Vijith Arasaratnam*10490.55AK Frem192.5205.0210.0130.0135.0140.0240.0252.5260.0
610
388.20
610
388.20
5.
6.
Stefan Hannibal*10189.50Københavns SK210.0220.0225.0152.5160.0162.5205.0215.0222.5
602.5
385.72
602.5
385.72
6.
7.
Adam E Karsø*9792.35Aarhus SVK190.0202.5207.5120.0125.0130.0235.0250.0255.0
592.5
373.45
592.5
373.45
7.
8.
Philip K Nickel*10592.05Ares180.0190.0200.0110.0117.5122.5230.0250.0260.0
582.5
367.73
582.5
367.73
8.
9.
Kasper Pørksen*9892.40Rødby M180.0190.0192.5170.0175.0177.5200.0210.0
577.5
363.88
577.5
363.88
9.
12.
Asger V Jensen*10292.35Roskilde AK165.0175.0182.5120.0125.0130.0210.0222.5222.5
522.5
329.33
522.5
329.33
12.
14.
Lars H Jensen*10687.95Tårnby SK140.0150.0160.0100.0105.0110.0180.0190.0200.0
465
300.44
465
300.44
14.
15.
Emil Edsen-Johansen*9692.65Hvidovre SF145.0155.0155.097.5105.0105.0170.0182.5190.0
442.5
278.47
442.5
278.47
15.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Senior
1.
Stefanie Nielsen*5154.55Sportshøjskolen85.090.095.067.572.575.0125.0132.5137.5
305
366.31
305
366.31
1.
2.
Mie Jungclaus*5454.90Holstebro S75.082.582.547.552.555.0115.0120.0127.5
265
316.68
265
316.68
2.
63 Senior
1.
Sara E Andreassen*4958.70Aarhus AK100.0105.0110.075.080.085.0125.0135.0145.0
340
385.56
340
385.56
1.
2.
Channe Hviid*5262.50Københavns SK120.0125.0127.567.570.072.5125.0125.0130.0
325
351.16
325
351.16
2.
3.
Lærke Vad*5861.70AK Nordland100.0107.5112.557.560.062.5127.5135.0140.0
310
338.24
310
338.24
3.
4.
Katrine Steenhard*5658.70Hvidovre SF92.597.5100.062.567.570.0112.5117.5122.5
290
328.86
290
328.86
4.
5.
Line G Bornhuus*5062.60Hvidovre SF97.5102.5107.552.557.560.0110.0117.5120.0
280
302.18
280
302.18
5.
6.
Ulla N Hembo*4862.85HG Styrkeløft82.587.592.545.050.055.0117.5125.0130.0
277.5
298.56
277.5
298.56
6.
7.
Shiella Sørensen*4661.45Hvidovre SF100.0107.5110.042.545.0105.0110.0112.5
262.5
287.31
262.5
287.31
7.
72 Senior
1.
Anne Skaalum*8269.35HG Styrkeløft122.5130.0132.577.582.585.0145.0155.0160.0
375
375.49
375
375.49
1.
2.
Mette Majgaard*7871.40Odense BBC130.0137.5145.060.065.067.5152.5160.0165.0
367.5
360.70
367.5
360.70
2.
3.
Kathrine J Forsberg*9071.05Horsens SK110.0117.5122.587.592.592.5130.0140.0147.5
362.5
356.99
362.5
356.99
3.
4.
Laura E Lillelund*8669.30SDU Styrkeløft115.0120.0125.055.060.062.5115.0120.0
305
305.55
305
305.55
4.
5.
Rikke K Christensen*8169.00Hvidovre SF90.095.0100.060.065.067.5115.0120.0125.0
285
286.37
285
286.37
5.
6.
Dorthe Madsen*9170.00Fyns SK80.085.087.550.052.555.0105.0110.0115.0
257.5
256.16
257.5
256.16
6.
84 Senior
1.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen*8583.30Roskilde AK140.0145.077.582.587.5167.5177.5180.0
407.5
364.92
407.5
364.92
1.
2.
Katrine Kristensen*8782.55Fyns SK100.0105.0115.070.075.077.5135.0145.0155.0
335
301.40
335
301.40
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Maria A Hansen*8489.35Roskilde AK117.5125.0130.067.572.577.5145.0152.5162.5
360
312.01
360
312.01
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Lars K Lund*1065.80Aalborg SK180.0195.0205.5127.5132.5137.5185.0200.0210.0
517.5
407.38
517.5
407.38
1.
2.
Magnus H Hedegård*462.00Rødby M100.0110.0112.575.080.082.5125.0140.0150.0
342.5
283.62
342.5
283.62
2.
74 Senior
1.
Jakob K Brinkmann*972.20Odense BBC170.0182.5187.5122.5127.5127.5240.0260.5260.5
545
399.05
545
399.05
1.
2.
Christopher S Simonsen*872.60Hvidovre SF170.0180.0185.0117.5122.5125.0205.0215.0220.0
525
382.88
525
382.88
2.
3.
Alexander H Madsen*572.10SDU Styrkeløft145.0152.5157.5105.0110.0112.5162.5177.5190.0
440
322.52
440
322.52
3.
4.
Jakob T Thiberg*1270.90Ares110.0125.0135.082.592.5100.0135.0150.0165.0
392.5
291.31
392.5
291.31
4.
83 Senior
1.
Peter L Larsen*7181.10Tårnby SK227.5245.0263.5142.5150.0155.0262.5277.5277.5
672.5
455.22
672.5
455.22
1.
2.
Lasse Hansen*7082.70Aarhus AK210.0210.0217.5160.0167.5170.0255.0260.0260.0
642.5
429.77
642.5
429.77
2.
3.
Sebastian VK Zoega*6882.45Københavns SK212.5222.5227.5132.5137.5140.0255.0272.5275.0
640
428.86
640
428.86
3.
4.
Rasmus L Jørgensen*6782.15Hvidovre SF212.5222.5227.5152.5160.0160.0235.0242.5
615
413.03
615
413.03
4.
5.
Jonas K Larsen*5779.70Fyns SK200.0210.0220.0132.5140.0142.5240.0252.5252.5
600
410.58
600
410.58
5.
6.
Kasper Sørensen*6582.15Københavns SK205.0212.5212.5100.0110.0120.0240.0240.0250.0
572.5
384.49
572.5
384.49
6.
7.
Mathias Kloch*6481.85VK Kono175.0190.0200.0120.0130.0140.0190.0210.0225.0
545
366.84
545
366.84
7.
8.
Jannick J Egede*5382.95VK Kono155.0165.0175.0117.5122.5127.5195.0210.0222.5
525
350.54
525
350.54
8.
9.
Michael C Sibul*6382.55Tårnby SK185.0195.0195.0115.0120.0125.0185.0195.0200.0
515
344.90
515
344.90
9.
10.
Rasmus L Knudsen*5575.15Rødby M180.0185.0187.5102.5115.0117.5200.0207.5222.5
510
362.92
510
362.92
10.
11.
Sadiq SH Al-sharifi*6981.05VK Kono170.0185.0200.0115.0122.5130.0180.0190.0195.0
502.5
340.29
502.5
340.29
11.
12.
Tobias H Jensen*6282.55Københavns SK152.5162.5170.097.5102.5107.5212.5222.5232.5
490
328.15
490
328.15
12.
13.
Nichlas T Sørensen*4781.90Roskilde AK160.0165.0165.0105.0110.0115.0175.0185.0192.5
467.5
314.58
467.5
314.58
13.
14.
Jan Sahlgren*7377.15Tårnby SK152.5167.5175.095.0102.5107.5175.0187.5
457.5
319.79
457.5
319.79
14.
15.
Tobias H Juul*7277.10Gudenådalens SK160.0172.5172.585.090.095.0175.0187.5195.0
445
311.19
445
311.19
15.
16.
Linus B Nikolajsen*6682.20Ares140.0150.0160.065.075.082.5170.0185.0200.0
442.5
297.09
442.5
297.09
16.
93 Senior
1.
Daniel E Ussing*10390.80Pure PP220.0230.0237.5142.5150.0155.0250.0262.5272.5
665
422.67
665
422.67
1.
2.
Jukka Rysgaard*9591.50Thisted VF215.0225.0235.0160.0167.5172.5225.0240.0257.5
665
421.01
665
421.01
2.
3.
Johannes W Andersen*10792.55Hvidovre SF202.5215.0225.0122.5130.0132.5252.5265.0270.0
627.5
395.07
627.5
395.07
3.
4.
Johan S Madsen*10091.55Københavns SK202.5212.5215.0155.0162.5167.5225.0237.5242.5
625
395.63
625
395.63
4.
5.
Vijith Arasaratnam*10490.55AK Frem192.5205.0210.0130.0135.0140.0240.0252.5260.0
610
388.20
610
388.20
5.
6.
Stefan Hannibal*10189.50Københavns SK210.0220.0225.0152.5160.0162.5205.0215.0222.5
602.5
385.72
602.5
385.72
6.
7.
Adam E Karsø*9792.35Aarhus SVK190.0202.5207.5120.0125.0130.0235.0250.0255.0
592.5
373.45
592.5
373.45
7.
8.
Philip K Nickel*10592.05Ares180.0190.0200.0110.0117.5122.5230.0250.0260.0
582.5
367.73
582.5
367.73
8.
9.
Kasper Pørksen*9892.40Rødby M180.0190.0192.5170.0175.0177.5200.0210.0
577.5
363.88
577.5
363.88
9.
10.
Danny Tran*8089.45VK Kono165.0177.5187.5110.0120.0120.0225.0245.0260.0
567.5
363.43
567.5
363.43
10.
11.
Jonas Andersen*8991.30Odense BBC180.0190.0195.0115.0120.0125.0205.0215.0220.0
535
339.08
535
339.08
11.
12.
Asger V Jensen*10292.35Roskilde AK165.0175.0182.5120.0125.0130.0210.0222.5222.5
522.5
329.33
522.5
329.33
12.
13.
Christopher T Nielsen*8390.35Københavns SK160.0170.0175.0110.0115.0117.5200.0210.0220.0
502.5
320.14
502.5
320.14
13.
14.
Lars H Jensen*10687.95Tårnby SK140.0150.0160.0100.0105.0110.0180.0190.0200.0
465
300.44
465
300.44
14.
15.
Emil Edsen-Johansen*9692.65Hvidovre SF145.0155.0155.097.5105.0105.0170.0182.5190.0
442.5
278.47
442.5
278.47
15.
105 Senior
1.
Morten F Hansen*41103.05Tårnby SK245.0257.5257.5175.0182.5272.5280.0285.0
725
436.16
725
436.16
1.
2.
Steffan Hansen*34104.85Tårnby SK255.0262.5160.0162.5165.0275.0282.5287.5
715
427.50
715
427.50
2.
3.
Jesper Vogelius*33104.15Rødby M250.0270.5270.5160.0165.0170.0272.5282.5285.0
705
422.51
705
422.51
3.
4.
Kristoffer Iversen*38102.60Aalborg SK235.0250.0262.5135.0145.0155.0265.0285.0302.5
702.5
423.33
702.5
423.33
4.
5.
Martin Faber*2398.70AK Frem200.0162.5172.5290.0312.5317.5
685
419.08
685
419.08
5.
6.
Jonathan A Arnesen*32103.65Københavns SK235.0247.5257.5150.0157.5162.5245.0255.0262.5
665
399.20
665
399.20
6.
7.
Elias L Madsen*42104.90Københavns SK242.5255.0262.5130.0135.0137.5232.5245.0250.0
637.5
381.10
637.5
381.10
7.
8.
Frederik F Tolberg*2798.00SDU Styrkeløft190.0200.0205.0140.0145.0150.0240.0250.0260.0
615
377.36
615
377.36
8.
9.
Christian N Enger*3698.70AK Frem217.5237.5247.5125.0132.5140.0217.5222.5230.0
607.5
371.67
607.5
371.67
9.
10.
Jørgen Grandjean-Thomsen*37104.50Thisted VF185.0195.0202.5140.0145.0222.5232.5242.5
590
353.17
590
353.17
10.
11.
Rasmus Dalgas*22100.90Target180.0190.0200.0150.0160.0170.0210.0220.0232.5
580
351.71
580
351.71
11.
12.
Christian S Duelund*31101.80Københavns SK170.0180.0190.0115.0120.0125.0205.0217.5232.5
547.5
330.91
547.5
330.91
12.
13.
Simon Buchwald*39101.85AK Atlas190.0197.5202.5105.0112.5115.0200.0215.0225.0
542.5
327.83
542.5
327.83
13.
14.
Magne J Pedersen*24102.00AK Frem140.0125.0140.0145.0225.0240.0252.5
525
317.05
525
317.05
14.
15.
Jonas Mølvig*4098.80Tårnby SK165.0175.0115.0120.0215.0225.0
520
318.03
520
318.03
15.
16.
Mathias JE Nissen*21103.70VK Kono145.0150.0160.0125.0135.0140.0160.0175.0200.0
500
300.10
500
300.10
16.
17.
Eskild R Andersen*25103.85AK Odin150.0165.0170.0105.0110.0115.0190.0200.0207.5
487.5
292.45
487.5
292.45
17.
18.
Henrik Kamper*35101.15Rødby M130.0140.0150.0100.0105.0170.0185.0195.0
445
269.63
445
269.63
18.
19.
Philip Stehning*1994.05Rødby M130.0140.0145.0110.0115.0120.0160.0170.0175.0
435
271.83
435
271.83
19.
120 Senior
1.
Jens JL Jørgensen*16119.80Aalborg SK205.0222.5235.0165.0175.0182.5280.0305.0333.0
722.5
415.51
722.5
415.51
1.
2.
Mikkel Lindgreen*26119.50SDU Styrkeløft215.0230.0242.5120.0132.5140.0265.0285.0285.0
627.5
361.13
627.5
361.13
2.
3.
Stefan Probst*17116.80Pure PP200.0212.5220.0150.0157.5162.5210.0225.0235.0
605
350.11
605
350.11
3.
120+ Senior
1.
Andreas Rasmussen*18145.05Københavns SK260.0272.5280.0130.0140.0150.0227.5240.0245.0
665
369.67
665
369.67
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior


Men

Senior