3 Liga runde

Results Ranking
Last update: 21.10.2019 15:03:09.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom2256.76Horsens SK155.0160.0165.0
165
192.09
165
192.09
1.
72 Senior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer2369.32Horsens SK157.5157.5165.0
165
165.26
165
165.26
1.
2.
Julie M Nielsen065.64Thisted VF100.0110.0115.0
110
114.57
110
114.57
2.
84 Senior
1.
Annemia Pretzmann1373.06Aarhus AK185.0192.5200.0
192.5
186.09
192.5
186.09
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Christina V Møller*1990.84AK Nordland142.5155.0167.5
167.5
144.18
167.5
144.18
1.
72 Junior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer*2169.34Horsens SK110.0120.0125.0
120
120.17
120
120.17
1.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Mads L Steffensen1873.62Videbæk SK185.0200.0210.0
200
144.40
200
144.40
1.
2.
Kristinn Arnason073.46Thisted VF105.0
105
75.93
105
75.93
2.
83 Senior
1.
Keld B Ingerslev982.58Aarhus AK190.0190.0190.0
190
127.21
190
127.21
1.
2.
Mathias K Rasmussen1180.42Videbæk SK170.0180.0187.5
187.5
127.59
187.5
127.59
2.
3.
Martin Jørgensen*1775.18AK Nordland 2130.0140.0150.0
150
106.71
150
106.71
3.
93 Senior
1.
Henrik S Nielsen1688.82AK Jyden230.0242.5255.0
242.5
155.88
242.5
155.88
1.
2.
Søren A Nielsen1585.68AK Jyden127.5135.0140.0
135
88.48
135
88.48
2.
3.
Michael Stausholm*2091.88AK Nordland 2117.5125.0125.0
125
78.99
125
78.99
3.
105 Senior
1.
Bjørn Guldberg*596.20AK Nordland220.0235.0
235
145.37
235
145.37
1.
2.
Thomas B Jensen*1495.26AK Nordland 2190.0205.0212.5
212.5
132.03
212.5
132.03
2.
3.
Jørgen Rasmussen4104.88Horsens SK160.0170.0175.0
170
101.63
170
101.63
3.
4.
Lars Guldberg*12102.90AK Nordland135.0142.5147.5
147.5
88.78
147.5
88.78
4.
120 Senior
1.
Sebastian H Sørensen8106.02AK Jyden215.0225.0232.5
225
134.01
225
134.01
1.
120+ Senior
1.
Casper Futtrup0120.52Thisted VF250.0270.0280.0
280
160.80
280
160.80
1.
2.
Sune Bang6129.92Aarhus AK225.0235.0240.0
240
135.77
240
135.77
2.
3.
Jesper B Jensen10123.14Videbæk SK160.0167.5172.5
167.5
95.74
167.5
95.74
3.
83 Junior
1.
Emil D Monberg*774.12Horsens SK105.0120.0135.0
135
97.00
135
97.00
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom2256.76Horsens SK155.0160.0165.0
165
192.09
165
192.09
1.
72 Senior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer2369.32Horsens SK157.5157.5165.0
165
165.26
165
165.26
1.
2.
Julie M Nielsen065.64Thisted VF100.0110.0115.0
110
114.57
110
114.57
2.
84 Senior
1.
Annemia Pretzmann1373.06Aarhus AK185.0192.5200.0
192.5
186.09
192.5
186.09
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Christina V Møller*1990.84AK Nordland142.5155.0167.5
167.5
144.18
167.5
144.18
1.
72 Junior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer*2169.34Horsens SK110.0120.0125.0
120
120.17
120
120.17
1.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Mads L Steffensen1873.62Videbæk SK185.0200.0210.0
200
144.40
200
144.40
1.
2.
Kristinn Arnason073.46Thisted VF105.0
105
75.93
105
75.93
2.
83 Senior
1.
Keld B Ingerslev982.58Aarhus AK190.0190.0190.0
190
127.21
190
127.21
1.
2.
Mathias K Rasmussen1180.42Videbæk SK170.0180.0187.5
187.5
127.59
187.5
127.59
2.
3.
Martin Jørgensen*1775.18AK Nordland 2130.0140.0150.0
150
106.71
150
106.71
3.
93 Senior
1.
Henrik S Nielsen1688.82AK Jyden230.0242.5255.0
242.5
155.88
242.5
155.88
1.
2.
Søren A Nielsen1585.68AK Jyden127.5135.0140.0
135
88.48
135
88.48
2.
3.
Michael Stausholm*2091.88AK Nordland 2117.5125.0125.0
125
78.99
125
78.99
3.
105 Senior
1.
Bjørn Guldberg*596.20AK Nordland220.0235.0
235
145.37
235
145.37
1.
2.
Thomas B Jensen*1495.26AK Nordland 2190.0205.0212.5
212.5
132.03
212.5
132.03
2.
3.
Jørgen Rasmussen4104.88Horsens SK160.0170.0175.0
170
101.63
170
101.63
3.
4.
Lars Guldberg*12102.90AK Nordland135.0142.5147.5
147.5
88.78
147.5
88.78
4.
120 Senior
1.
Sebastian H Sørensen8106.02AK Jyden215.0225.0232.5
225
134.01
225
134.01
1.
120+ Senior
1.
Casper Futtrup0120.52Thisted VF250.0270.0280.0
280
160.80
280
160.80
1.
2.
Sune Bang6129.92Aarhus AK225.0235.0240.0
240
135.77
240
135.77
2.
3.
Jesper B Jensen10123.14Videbæk SK160.0167.5172.5
167.5
95.74
167.5
95.74
3.
83 Junior
1.
Emil D Monberg*774.12Horsens SK105.0120.0135.0
135
97.00
135
97.00
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Junior


Men

Senior

Junior



Team Competition

0
1. Horsens SK 1217.166
Emil D Monberg96.998
Marie L Kalmejer120.168
1
1. AK Nordland 1378.335
Bjørn Guldberg145.371
Lars Guldberg88.780
Christina V Møller144.184
2. AK Nordland 2317.724
Martin Jørgensen106.710
Michael Stausholm78.988
Thomas B Jensen132.026
2
1. Horsens SK 1458.983
Marie L Kalmejer165.264
Jørgen Rasmussen101.626
Eva Buxbom192.093
2. Aarhus AK 1449.063
Keld B Ingerslev127.205
Sune Bang135.768
Annemia Pretzmann186.090
3. AK Jyden 1378.368
Sebastian H Sørensen134.010
Søren A Nielsen88.479
Henrik S Nielsen155.879
4. Videbæk SK 1367.737
Mathias K Rasmussen127.594
Jesper B Jensen95.743
Mads L Steffensen144.400