NM Jun/subjun Cl Bænk 2019

Results Ranking
Last update: 14.09.2019 11:05:24.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Sub-Junior
1.
Linnea Forslund*856.12Sweden60.065.067.5
60
70.48
60
70.48
1.
63 Sub-Junior
1.
Alba Boström*762.31Sweden75.080.085.0
85
92.06
85
92.06
1.
57 Junior
1.
Tova Aura*656.05Sweden87.592.597.5
92.5
108.76
92.5
108.76
1.
2.
Alexandrea Ran Gudnyjardottir*1256.35Iceland77.582.582.5
77.5
90.74
77.5
90.74
2.
63 Junior
1.
Stella Eide-Olsen*1162.97Norway82.587.595.0
87.5
94.00
87.5
94.00
1.
72 Junior
1.
Agnes Rudin*1371.76Sweden100.0107.5110.0
107.5
105.16
107.5
105.16
1.
84 Junior
1.
Rebekka Rømer Andersen*573.76Denmark85.090.0
90
86.46
90
86.46
1.
Men
66 Sub-Junior
1.
Martin Nguyen*1064.95Sweden112.5112.5127.5
112.5
89.52
112.5
89.52
1.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin Falgren Andersen*984.23Denmark105.0112.5117.5
117.5
77.76
117.5
77.76
1.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Hermanni Järvenpää*4104.23Finland150.0160.0
150
89.87
150
89.87
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Sub-Junior
1.
Linnea Forslund*856.12Sweden60.065.067.5
60
70.48
60
70.48
1.
63 Sub-Junior
1.
Alba Boström*762.31Sweden75.080.085.0
85
92.06
85
92.06
1.
57 Junior
1.
Tova Aura*656.05Sweden87.592.597.5
92.5
108.76
92.5
108.76
1.
2.
Alexandrea Ran Gudnyjardottir*1256.35Iceland77.582.582.5
77.5
90.74
77.5
90.74
2.
63 Junior
1.
Stella Eide-Olsen*1162.97Norway82.587.595.0
87.5
94.00
87.5
94.00
1.
72 Junior
1.
Agnes Rudin*1371.76Sweden100.0107.5110.0
107.5
105.16
107.5
105.16
1.
84 Junior
1.
Rebekka Rømer Andersen*573.76Denmark85.090.0
90
86.46
90
86.46
1.
Men
66 Sub-Junior
1.
Martin Nguyen*1064.95Sweden112.5112.5127.5
112.5
89.52
112.5
89.52
1.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin Falgren Andersen*984.23Denmark105.0112.5117.5
117.5
77.76
117.5
77.76
1.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Hermanni Järvenpää*4104.23Finland150.0160.0
150
89.87
150
89.87
1.
74 Junior
1.
Simon Brunzen*2572.03Sweden167.5172.5180.0
180
132.03
180
132.03
1.
83 Junior
1.
Jacob R. Nielsen*1881.89Denmark137.5142.5147.5
142.5
95.89
142.5
95.89
1.
2.
Magnus Eide Knutsen*1782.48Norway132.5140.0140.0
140
93.80
140
93.80
2.
93 Junior
1.
Niku Ketola*2391.73Finland135.0147.5155.0
147.5
93.28
147.5
93.28
1.
105 Junior
1.
Joakim Pedersen*24104.93Norway200.0205.5205.5
200
119.54
200
119.54
1.
2.
Oskar Lindmark*22102.60Sweden170.0177.5182.5
182.5
109.97
182.5
109.97
2.
3.
Jesper Vogelius*21102.57Denmark125.0127.5127.5
125
75.33
125
75.33
3.
120 Junior
1.
Steven Örnerstedt*19115.42Sweden190.0200.0205.0
205
119.00
205
119.00
1.
120+ Junior
1.
Lars Mogensen*20129.21Denmark125.0
125
70.78
125
70.78
1.

Records


Ranking


Women

Sub-Junior

Benchpress
1.Alba BoströmSweden85.0 kg92.06
2.Linnea ForslundSweden60.0 kg70.48

Junior

Benchpress
1.Tova AuraSweden92.5 kg108.76
2.Agnes RudinSweden107.5 kg105.16
3.Stella Eide-OlsenNorway87.5 kg94.00
4.Alexandrea Ran GudnyjardottirIceland77.5 kg90.75
5.Rebekka Rømer AndersenDenmark90.0 kg86.46

Men

Sub-Junior

Benchpress
1.Hermanni JärvenpääFinland150.0 kg89.87
2.Martin NguyenSweden112.5 kg89.52
3.Benjamin Falgren AndersenDenmark117.5 kg77.76

Junior

Benchpress
1.Simon BrunzenSweden180.0 kg132.03
2.Joakim PedersenNorway200.0 kg119.54
3.Steven ÖrnerstedtSweden205.0 kg119.00
4.Oskar LindmarkSweden182.5 kg109.98
5.Jacob R. NielsenDenmark142.5 kg95.89
6.Magnus Eide KnutsenNorway140.0 kg93.80
7.Niku KetolaFinland147.5 kg93.28
8.Jesper VogeliusDenmark125.0 kg75.33
9.Lars MogensenDenmark125.0 kg70.78