NM Subjunior/junior Klassisk trekamp

Results Ranking
Last update: 13.09.2019 21:41:15.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
93 Junior
1.
Joel Vikesland*6692.49Norway230.0237.5240.0152.5157.5157.5282.5305.0322.5
717.5
451.88
717.5
451.88
1.
2.
Carl Hynen*6992.49Sweden245.0255.0260.0135.0147.5155.0275.0290.0300.0
715
450.31
715
450.31
2.
3.
Jacob Florelius*6292.98Norway220.0232.5242.5177.5182.5182.5262.5262.5282.5
682.5
428.81
682.5
428.81
3.
4.
Gudmundur Torvaldson*6591.69Iceland180.0192.5200.0125.0130.0132.5225.0240.0252.5
575
363.69
575
363.69
4.
105 Junior
1.
Hannes Levy*68104.85Sweden270.0290.0290.0180.0187.5187.5300.0315.0315.0
770
460.38
770
460.38
1.
2.
Damien Steinke*59104.21Norway245.0257.5267.5157.5165.0165.0275.0287.5310.0
742.5
444.91
742.5
444.91
2.
3.
Jesper Vogelius*70102.24Denmark240.0255.0262.5160.0167.5170.0260.0285.0300.0
717.5
432.94
717.5
432.94
3.
4.
Alexander Lillback*6099.55Finland240.0255.0262.5160.0165.0165.0280.0287.5300.0
707.5
431.36
707.5
431.36
4.
5.
Espen Kolltveit*67102.99Norway212.5220.0225.0157.5162.5165.0280.0290.0295.0
680
409.16
680
409.16
5.
120 Junior
1.
Anders Brøten Lillemoe*64119.59Norway240.0250.0257.5140.0147.5150.0305.0320.0330.0
735
422.92
735
422.92
1.
2.
Tommy Hetland*61116.65Norway250.0260.0267.5170.0172.5177.5270.0280.0290.0
722.5
418.26
722.5
418.26
2.
120+ Junior
1.
Lars Mogensen*71127.94Denmark270.0285.0292.5170.0182.5190.0260.0275.0285.0
750
425.48
750
425.48
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
52 Sub-Junior
1.
Selma K. M. Ramberg*1151.84Norway112.5120.0125.081.087.090.0120.0132.5140.5
355.5
444.23
355.5
444.23
1.
63 Sub-Junior
1.
Alba Boström*462.35Sweden130.0136.0140.577.582.584.0155.0162.0171.0
380.5
411.85
380.5
411.85
1.
2.
Juliane Slettnes*1062.28Norway127.5135.0140.072.577.580.0137.5147.5152.5
370
400.86
370
400.86
2.
72 Sub-Junior
1.
Yasmina Havnen*566.14Norway117.5125.0127.562.565.067.5132.5140.0150.0
342.5
354.76
342.5
354.76
1.
84 Sub-Junior
1.
Sofie Horne*679.04Norway137.5145.0150.080.085.090.0160.0170.0180.0
415
382.34
415
382.34
1.
52 Junior
1.
Oda Jystad Jensen*3651.66Denmark100.0107.5112.577.582.585.0135.0147.5152.5
350
438.55
350
438.55
1.
2.
Isabel Rebsdorff Nielsen*4151.78Denmark115.0120.0120.065.067.567.5130.0137.5140.0
317.5
397.10
317.5
397.10
2.
3.
Irina Melkild*3550.55Norway102.5107.5110.072.575.077.5112.5117.5122.5
310
394.94
310
394.94
3.
4.
Camilla Vik Nygård3051.42Norway105.0110.0115.065.067.570.0115.0122.5132.5
302.5
380.39
302.5
380.39
4.
57 Junior
1.
Mia M. R. Storstad*3854.06Norway110.0117.5120.075.080.082.5115.0120.0125.0
325
393.09
325
393.09
1.
63 Junior
1.
Ronja Andersson*3262.53Sweden137.5145.0145.080.085.090.0120.0147.5172.5
370
399.64
370
399.64
1.
72 Junior
1.
Agnes Rudin*4271.57Sweden147.5155.0160.0100.0105.0107.5165.0175.0175.0
440
431.20
440
431.20
1.
2.
Rebekka Rømer Andersen*3971.89Denmark125.0132.5137.592.592.595.0155.0167.5175.0
395
385.92
395
385.92
2.
3.
Sarah Kjeldsen*3371.30Denmark132.5140.0145.082.587.587.5140.0150.0155.0
377.5
370.86
377.5
370.86
3.
4.
Renate Algrøy*3471.21Norway125.0132.5135.067.572.575.0130.0140.0150.0
357.5
351.53
357.5
351.53
4.
84 Junior
1.
Maren Bielefeldt*4074.47Denmark125.0132.5140.095.0100.0102.5150.0157.5162.5
402.5
384.35
402.5
384.35
1.
2.
Annika Bell*3773.60Denmark127.5135.0142.560.065.067.5155.0162.5167.5
377.5
363.19
377.5
363.19
2.
84+ Junior
1.
Anna Sophia Rye Christensen*31102.32Denmark157.5162.5167.580.085.085.0157.5165.0172.5
415
343.29
415
343.29
1.
Men
53 Sub-Junior
1.
Daniel Andersen Nielsen*1352.73Norway140.0147.5150.085.090.092.5150.0160.0167.5
407.5
394.09
407.5
394.09
1.
59 Sub-Junior
1.
Oscar Svanstrøm*958.84Sweden147.5155.0160.582.587.592.5175.0185.0193.0
446
387.31
446
387.31
1.
74 Sub-Junior
1.
Lars Engø-Monsen*1272.91Norway190.0200.0205.0145.0152.5156.5220.0235.0242.5
592.5
430.75
592.5
430.75
1.
2.
Toumas Tavi*872.18Finland170.0170.0180.0100.0107.5110.0200.0207.5207.5
485
355.21
485
355.21
2.
3.
Dat Nguyen*769.35Denmark135.0142.5150.075.080.085.0175.0185.0190.0
420
317.02
420
317.02
3.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Filip Náreskog*1882.78Sweden225.0235.0242.5160.0160.0167.5275.0275.0275.0
677.5
452.98
677.5
452.98
1.
2.
Bertram Worm*2281.81Denmark200.0210.0217.5115.0120.0125.0230.0240.0245.0
582.5
392.20
582.5
392.20
2.
3.
Emil Torjusen*2080.75Norway210.0217.5220.0137.5142.5145.0210.0215.0217.5
580
393.65
580
393.65
3.
4.
Arsi Rosenberg*2682.37Finland165.0175.0175.090.0102.5107.5185.0200.0210.0
467.5
313.46
467.5
313.46
4.
5.
Peter Jensen-Schmidt*1979.75Denmark145.0150.0160.080.085.087.5185.0192.5192.5
430
294.16
430
294.16
5.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Sebastian Barrdahl*2191.58Sweden210.0215.0225.0145.0152.5155.0240.0252.5260.0
620
392.40
620
392.40
1.
2.
Victor Stey*1790.78Norway205.0212.5217.5115.0120.0125.0230.0242.5245.0
577.5
367.06
577.5
367.06
2.
3.
Simon Bjerre Hansen*2487.72Denmark170.0170.0187.5112.5122.5130.0215.0230.0245.0
540
349.38
540
349.38
3.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Hermanni Järvenpää*23103.11Finland140.0140.0150.0150.0161.0165.0200.0210.0
511
307.37
511
307.37
1.
120 Sub-Junior
1.
Mikael Salomäki*25118.37Finland192.5205.0210.0107.5110.0112.5225.0230.0
545
314.36
545
314.36
1.
59 Junior
1.
Hugo Granberg*4658.78Sweden162.5170.0175.0100.0105.0107.5182.5194.0194.0
465
404.18
465
404.18
1.
66 Junior
1.
Mathias Brogaard*4763.97Denmark150.0160.0167.590.0102.5107.5170.0175.0180.0
442.5
356.66
442.5
356.66
1.
74 Junior
1.
Simen Johnson Myrvold*4973.54Norway202.5210.0217.5152.5160.0165.0225.0225.0237.5
612.5
442.53
612.5
442.53
1.
2.
Joakim Bilyk*5273.72Denmark185.0195.0205.0122.5127.5132.5217.5227.5237.5
570
411.14
570
411.14
2.
3.
Lassi Immonen*5473.09Finland200.0205.0210.0110.0115.0117.5210.0217.5222.5
547.5
397.32
547.5
397.32
3.
4.
Muggur Ólafsson*5372.69Iceland180.0190.0192.5125.0132.5132.5210.0222.5232.5
525
382.52
525
382.52
4.
83 Junior
1.
Yulong Li*5082.57Sweden250.0260.0260.0160.0165.0170.0275.0282.5282.5
700
468.72
700
468.72
1.
2.
Johannes Kristensen*4882.47Norway235.0245.0255.0150.0155.0155.0260.0275.0275.0
675
452.32
675
452.32
2.
3.
Thomas Lillefjord*5182.63Norway190.0202.5202.5145.0155.0160.0225.0235.0250.0
600
401.58
600
401.58
3.
4.
Elias Pedersen*5578.92Denmark165.0172.5180.082.590.092.5175.0182.5205.0
470
323.64
470
323.64
4.
93 Junior
1.
Joel Vikesland*6692.49Norway230.0237.5240.0152.5157.5157.5282.5305.0322.5
717.5
451.88
717.5
451.88
1.
2.
Carl Hynen*6992.49Sweden245.0255.0260.0135.0147.5155.0275.0290.0300.0
715
450.31
715
450.31
2.
3.
Jacob Florelius*6292.98Norway220.0232.5242.5177.5182.5182.5262.5262.5282.5
682.5
428.81
682.5
428.81
3.
4.
Gudmundur Torvaldson*6591.69Iceland180.0192.5200.0125.0130.0132.5225.0240.0252.5
575
363.69
575
363.69
4.
105 Junior
1.
Hannes Levy*68104.85Sweden270.0290.0290.0180.0187.5187.5300.0315.0315.0
770
460.38
770
460.38
1.
2.
Damien Steinke*59104.21Norway245.0257.5267.5157.5165.0165.0275.0287.5310.0
742.5
444.91
742.5
444.91
2.
3.
Jesper Vogelius*70102.24Denmark240.0255.0262.5160.0167.5170.0260.0285.0300.0
717.5
432.94
717.5
432.94
3.
4.
Alexander Lillback*6099.55Finland240.0255.0262.5160.0165.0165.0280.0287.5300.0
707.5
431.36
707.5
431.36
4.
5.
Espen Kolltveit*67102.99Norway212.5220.0225.0157.5162.5165.0280.0290.0295.0
680
409.16
680
409.16
5.
120 Junior
1.
Anders Brøten Lillemoe*64119.59Norway240.0250.0257.5140.0147.5150.0305.0320.0330.0
735
422.92
735
422.92
1.
2.
Tommy Hetland*61116.65Norway250.0260.0267.5170.0172.5177.5270.0280.0290.0
722.5
418.26
722.5
418.26
2.
120+ Junior
1.
Lars Mogensen*71127.94Denmark270.0285.0292.5170.0182.5190.0260.0275.0285.0
750
425.48
750
425.48
1.

Ranking


Women

Sub-Junior

Junior


Men

Sub-Junior

Junior