diveast-2-19

Results Ranking
Last update: 22.06.2019 15:18:55.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie Larsson0112.10Københavns SK235.0247.5260.0
260
210.57
260
210.57
1.
-
Amalie S Nielsen0107.90Københavns SK240.0240.0240.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
Men
66 Senior
2.
Thomas Reimers059.50Tårnby SK90.097.5102.5
102.5
88.09
102.5
88.09
2.
74 Senior
1.
Morten L Jensen073.30Roskilde AK190.0207.5215.0
215
155.70
215
155.70
1.
2.
Peter Hansen073.90Københavns SK150.0165.0175.0
175
126.00
175
126.00
2.
93 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg087.50Tårnby SK285.0315.0325.0
315
204.09
315
204.09
1.
4.
Kent T Flåten083.15Københavns SK200.0210.0210.0
200
133.36
200
133.36
4.
5.
Mickey Williams084.50Roskilde AK190.0200.0210.0
200
132.12
200
132.12
5.
6.
Peter L Larsen084.10Tårnby SK190.0205.0207.5
190
125.86
190
125.86
6.
8.
Rasmus Fleinert092.50Roskilde AK155.0165.0172.5
172.5
108.64
172.5
108.64
8.
9.
Nickolaj Olsen084.80Københavns SK157.5162.5170.0
170
112.06
170
112.06
9.
-
Lars H Jensen086.35Tårnby SK215.0215.0215.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
12.
105 Senior
1.
Morten F Hansen0104.50Tårnby SK287.5300.0310.0
300
179.58
300
179.58
1.
2.
Kim D Hansen094.55Tårnby SK280.0292.5
292.5
182.34
292.5
182.34
2.
3.
Ole Olsen093.75Københavns SK235.0255.0265.0
265
165.84
265
165.84
3.
4.
Jonas Mølvig0102.45Tårnby SK200.0210.0220.0
220
132.64
220
132.64
4.
120 Senior
2.
Jens Jepsen0112.70Tårnby SK212.5220.0227.5
227.5
132.93
227.5
132.93
2.
74 Junior
1.
Sebastian P Holt*073.20HG Styrkeløft135.0140.0145.0
145
105.11
145
105.11
1.
2.
Jakob T Thiberg*067.95Ares72.580.090.0
90
69.02
90
69.02
2.
3.
Ruben N Donde*070.25Københavns SK85.090.097.5
90
67.27
90
67.27
3.
83 Junior
1.
Joakim L Bilyk*075.35Roskilde AK200.0212.5225.0
225
159.82
225
159.82
1.
2.
Elias Pedersen*077.30HG Styrkeløft190.0200.0210.0
200
139.62
200
139.62
2.
3.
Linus B Nikolajsen*077.60Ares135.0145.0150.0
150
104.45
150
104.45
3.
93 Junior
1.
Rasmus H Winther*090.55Københavns SK200.0215.0230.0
230
146.37
230
146.37
1.
2.
Bertram Vorm*084.10HG Styrkeløft180.0190.0200.0
200
132.48
200
132.48
2.
105 Junior
1.
Philip K Nickel*093.40Ares215.0230.0240.0
240
150.46
240
150.46
1.
2.
Rune H Zachariassen*0102.65Roskilde AK192.5205.0215.0
215
129.54
215
129.54
2.
3.
Asger V Jensen*096.15Roskilde AK120.0125.0130.0
125
77.34
125
77.34
3.
120 Junior
1.
Elias L Madsen*0105.55Københavns SK200.0210.0220.0
220
131.23
220
131.23
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie Larsson0112.10Københavns SK235.0247.5260.0
260
210.57
260
210.57
1.
-
Amalie S Nielsen0107.90Københavns SK240.0240.0240.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Horst Diter*065.00Ares145.0157.5170.0
170
135.18
170
135.18
1.
2.
Thomas Reimers059.50Tårnby SK90.097.5102.5
102.5
88.09
102.5
88.09
2.
3.
Niels Andersen*064.05Københavns SK55.060.062.5
60
48.31
60
48.31
3.
74 Senior
1.
Morten L Jensen073.30Roskilde AK190.0207.5215.0
215
155.70
215
155.70
1.
2.
Peter Hansen073.90Københavns SK150.0165.0175.0
175
126.00
175
126.00
2.
3.
Morten Rasmussen*068.55Tårnby SK150.0160.0170.0
170
129.47
170
129.47
3.
83 Senior
1.
Oskar S Lund*077.85Københavns SK160.0180.0195.0
195
135.49
195
135.49
1.
2.
Jakob Wiegersma*077.45Københavns SK160.0175.0182.5
182.5
127.24
182.5
127.24
2.
3.
Simon Donde*081.40Københavns SK130.0140.0
140
94.56
140
94.56
3.
4.
Gert Olsen*074.70Ares100.0107.5112.5
112.5
80.39
112.5
80.39
4.
93 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg087.50Tårnby SK285.0315.0325.0
315
204.09
315
204.09
1.
2.
Thomas N Hansen*088.80Københavns SK205.0215.0225.0
225
144.63
225
144.63
2.
3.
Andreas Sørensen*086.10Københavns SK195.0205.0212.5
212.5
138.89
212.5
138.89
3.
4.
Kent T Flåten083.15Københavns SK200.0210.0210.0
200
133.36
200
133.36
4.
5.
Mickey Williams084.50Roskilde AK190.0200.0210.0
200
132.12
200
132.12
5.
6.
Peter L Larsen084.10Tårnby SK190.0205.0207.5
190
125.86
190
125.86
6.
7.
Mikkel B Overgaard*084.85Københavns SK170.0180.0
180
118.62
180
118.62
7.
8.
Rasmus Fleinert092.50Roskilde AK155.0165.0172.5
172.5
108.64
172.5
108.64
8.
9.
Nickolaj Olsen084.80Københavns SK157.5162.5170.0
170
112.06
170
112.06
9.
10.
Christian Cederquist*092.05Tårnby SK162.5167.5
162.5
102.59
162.5
102.59
10.
11.
Casper M Jensen*088.50Ares127.5135.0140.0
135
86.94
135
86.94
11.
-
Lars H Jensen086.35Tårnby SK215.0215.0215.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
12.
105 Senior
1.
Morten F Hansen0104.50Tårnby SK287.5300.0310.0
300
179.58
300
179.58
1.
2.
Kim D Hansen094.55Tårnby SK280.0292.5
292.5
182.34
292.5
182.34
2.
3.
Ole Olsen093.75Københavns SK235.0255.0265.0
265
165.84
265
165.84
3.
4.
Jonas Mølvig0102.45Tårnby SK200.0210.0220.0
220
132.64
220
132.64
4.
5.
Johan S Madsen*093.90Københavns SK200.0210.0215.0
215
134.46
215
134.46
5.
6.
Silvan Popovic*098.55Københavns SK195.0205.0215.0
215
131.62
215
131.62
6.
7.
Thomas Holbæk*095.00Ares200.0210.0220.0
210
130.62
210
130.62
7.
8.
Poul Rusbjerg*093.80Ares170.0185.0200.0
200
125.14
200
125.14
8.
9.
Nicklas Levinsen*0101.70Københavns SK165.0175.0175.0
175
105.81
175
105.81
9.
10.
Allan T Hansen*098.95Ares130.0140.0150.0
140
85.57
140
85.57
10.
120 Senior
1.
Steffan Hansen*0107.35Tårnby SK265.0275.0277.5
277.5
164.59
277.5
164.59
1.
2.
Jens Jepsen0112.70Tårnby SK212.5220.0227.5
227.5
132.93
227.5
132.93
2.
3.
Emil Therkelsen*0108.70Københavns SK170.0180.0190.0
190
112.23
190
112.23
3.
4.
Jonathan Gelslev*0113.15Københavns SK170.0180.0180.0
180
105.05
180
105.05
4.
5.
Tim Nielsen*0113.20Københavns SK122.5130.0130.0
122.5
71.49
122.5
71.49
5.
74 Junior
1.
Sebastian P Holt*073.20HG Styrkeløft135.0140.0145.0
145
105.11
145
105.11
1.
2.
Jakob T Thiberg*067.95Ares72.580.090.0
90
69.02
90
69.02
2.
3.
Ruben N Donde*070.25Københavns SK85.090.097.5
90
67.27
90
67.27
3.
83 Junior
1.
Joakim L Bilyk*075.35Roskilde AK200.0212.5225.0
225
159.82
225
159.82
1.
2.
Elias Pedersen*077.30HG Styrkeløft190.0200.0210.0
200
139.62
200
139.62
2.
3.
Linus B Nikolajsen*077.60Ares135.0145.0150.0
150
104.45
150
104.45
3.
93 Junior
1.
Rasmus H Winther*090.55Københavns SK200.0215.0230.0
230
146.37
230
146.37
1.
2.
Bertram Vorm*084.10HG Styrkeløft180.0190.0200.0
200
132.48
200
132.48
2.
105 Junior
1.
Philip K Nickel*093.40Ares215.0230.0240.0
240
150.46
240
150.46
1.
2.
Rune H Zachariassen*0102.65Roskilde AK192.5205.0215.0
215
129.54
215
129.54
2.
3.
Asger V Jensen*096.15Roskilde AK120.0125.0130.0
125
77.34
125
77.34
3.
120 Junior
1.
Elias L Madsen*0105.55Københavns SK200.0210.0220.0
220
131.23
220
131.23
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior


Men

Senior

Junior



Team Competition

0
1. HG Styrkeløft 1377.211
Bertram Vorm132.480
Sebastian P Holt105.111
Elias Pedersen139.620
2. Roskilde AK 1366.694
Rune H Zachariassen129.538
Asger V Jensen77.338
Joakim L Bilyk159.818
3. Københavns SK 1344.868
Elias L Madsen131.230
Ruben N Donde67.266
Rasmus H Winther146.372
4. Ares 2323.922
Linus B Nikolajsen104.445
Jakob T Thiberg69.021
Philip K Nickel150.456
1
1. Tårnby SK 1512.289
Kim D Hansen182.344
Peter L Larsen125.856
Mickel Dahl Flensborg204.089
2. Københavns SK 1509.771
Amalie Larsson210.574
Kent T Flåten133.360
Ole Olsen165.837
3. Tårnby SK 2445.146
Jonas Mølvig132.638
Jens Jepsen132.928
Morten F Hansen179.580
4. Roskilde AK 2396.464
Morten L Jensen155.703
Rasmus Fleinert108.641
Mickey Williams132.120
5. Københavns SK 2238.064
Amalie S Nielsen0.000
Nickolaj Olsen112.064
Peter Hansen126.000
6. Tårnby SK 388.089
Thomas Reimers88.089
Lars H Jensen0.000
2
1. Tårnby SK 1396.643
Morten Rasmussen129.472
Christian Cederquist102.586
Steffan Hansen164.585
2. Københavns SK 1395.753
Andreas Sørensen138.890
Emil Therkelsen112.233
Thomas N Hansen144.630
3. Københavns SK 2366.748
Johan S Madsen134.461
Jonathan Gelslev105.048
Jakob Wiegersma127.239
4. Ares 1352.744
Thomas Holbæk130.620
Casper M Jensen86.940
Horst Diter135.184
5. Københavns SK 3344.799
Silvan Popovic131.623
Simon Donde94.556
Mikkel B Overgaard118.620
6. Københavns SK 4312.782
Nicklas Levinsen105.805
Tim Nielsen71.491
Oskar S Lund135.486
7. Ares 3291.101
Poul Rusbjerg125.140
Gert Olsen80.393
Allan T Hansen85.568
8. Københavns SK 548.306
Niels Andersen48.306