2 runde liga

Results Ranking Team points
Last update: 22.06.2019 14:18:52.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom2257.44Horsens SK160.0170.0175.0
175
201.85
175
201.85
1.
72 Senior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer1967.14Horsens SK145.0155.0160.0
160
163.94
160
163.94
1.
2.
Louise K Madsen2671.64Aarhus AK155.0157.5160.0
160
156.69
160
156.69
2.
3.
Lærke Vad*663.90AK Nordland125.0132.5137.5
132.5
140.78
132.5
140.78
3.
4.
Laura G Bramsen1768.30AK Jyden70.075.080.0
80
80.97
80
80.97
4.
5.
Helle Q Rasmussen*3864.46AK Nordland75.075.082.5
75
79.17
75
79.17
5.
84 Senior
1.
Annemia Pretzmann3274.40Aarhus AK175.0182.5190.0
182.5
174.38
182.5
174.38
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Christina V Møller*2491.56AK Nordland135.0145.0150.0
150
128.72
150
128.72
1.
72 Junior
1.
Julie M Nielsen*2364.36Thisted VF95.0102.5107.5
102.5
108.33
102.5
108.33
1.
2.
Kathrine J Forsberg*3669.00Horsens SK80.085.087.5
85
85.41
85
85.41
2.
84+ Junior
1.
Anna S Rye*29101.96Horsens SK157.5165.0170.0
170
140.76
170
140.76
1.
Men
83 Senior
1.
Kristinn Arnason*3575.88Thisted VF115.0122.5127.5
127.5
90.12
127.5
90.12
1.
93 Senior
1.
Tim D Klerk2584.60Aarhus AK245.0255.0265.0
265
174.93
265
174.93
1.
2.
Patryk Bolek*1484.70Thisted VF220.0230.0
230
151.73
230
151.73
2.
3.
Keld B Ingerslev1185.78Aarhus AK200.0220.0232.5
220
144.10
220
144.10
3.
4.
Bo Jensen2191.80Aarhus AK205.0215.0225.0
215
135.90
215
135.90
4.
5.
Martin Jensen3792.92Aarhus AK205.0212.5212.5
212.5
133.54
212.5
133.54
5.
6.
Anders S Ki2883.32Videbæk SK150.0157.5
157.5
104.90
157.5
104.90
6.
105 Senior
1.
Rene Minard*593.02AK Nordland230.0240.0250.0
240
150.74
240
150.74
1.
2.
Jeppe F Balsby33104.20Aarhus AK230.0240.0240.0
240
143.81
240
143.81
2.
3.
Brian Grundal*898.50Haderslev SK185.0185.0192.5
192.5
117.87
192.5
117.87
3.
4.
Thomas B Jensen*994.06AK Nordland180.0190.0190.0
190
118.73
190
118.73
4.
5.
Rune Glud*39104.80AK Nordland180.0192.5192.5
180
107.64
180
107.64
5.
6.
Jørgen Rasmussen20104.86Horsens SK165.0175.0180.0
175
104.62
175
104.62
6.
7.
Henrik Dahl27103.80AK Jyden130.0135.0140.0
140
84.00
140
84.00
7.
120 Senior
1.
Casper Futtrup*7117.68Thisted VF250.0260.0280.0
280
161.73
280
161.73
1.
2.
Henrik Schougaard30107.66Aarhus AK210.0222.5222.5
210
124.43
210
124.43
2.
3.
Mikkel Seidelin34111.50AK Jyden170.0177.5185.0
185
108.43
185
108.43
3.
120+ Senior
1.
Allan S Madsen31135.30Videbæk SK270.0280.0287.5
280
157.30
280
157.30
1.
2.
Nicolaj Jepsen*10126.50Haderslev SK170.0190.0202.5
202.5
115.12
202.5
115.12
2.
3.
Henning G Thorsen16126.72Videbæk SK165.0170.0175.0
175
99.45
175
99.45
3.
4.
Ricko B Henne*12121.82Haderslev SK160.0165.0170.0
165
94.54
165
94.54
4.
93 Junior
1.
Bernodus B Snorrason*1889.94Thisted VF190.0210.0220.0
220
140.49
220
140.49
1.
2.
Jakob Engel*1591.02Horsens SK130.0150.0155.0
155
98.39
155
98.39
2.
120+ Junior
1.
Marcus Boesen*13122.38Thisted VF165.0175.0
175
100.17
175
100.17
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom2257.44Horsens SK160.0170.0175.0
175
201.85
175
201.85
1.
72 Senior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer1967.14Horsens SK145.0155.0160.0
160
163.94
160
163.94
1.
2.
Louise K Madsen2671.64Aarhus AK155.0157.5160.0
160
156.69
160
156.69
2.
3.
Lærke Vad*663.90AK Nordland125.0132.5137.5
132.5
140.78
132.5
140.78
3.
4.
Laura G Bramsen1768.30AK Jyden70.075.080.0
80
80.97
80
80.97
4.
5.
Helle Q Rasmussen*3864.46AK Nordland75.075.082.5
75
79.17
75
79.17
5.
84 Senior
1.
Annemia Pretzmann3274.40Aarhus AK175.0182.5190.0
182.5
174.38
182.5
174.38
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Christina V Møller*2491.56AK Nordland135.0145.0150.0
150
128.72
150
128.72
1.
72 Junior
1.
Julie M Nielsen*2364.36Thisted VF95.0102.5107.5
102.5
108.33
102.5
108.33
1.
2.
Kathrine J Forsberg*3669.00Horsens SK80.085.087.5
85
85.41
85
85.41
2.
84+ Junior
1.
Anna S Rye*29101.96Horsens SK157.5165.0170.0
170
140.76
170
140.76
1.
Men
83 Senior
1.
Kristinn Arnason*3575.88Thisted VF115.0122.5127.5
127.5
90.12
127.5
90.12
1.
93 Senior
1.
Tim D Klerk2584.60Aarhus AK245.0255.0265.0
265
174.93
265
174.93
1.
2.
Patryk Bolek*1484.70Thisted VF220.0230.0
230
151.73
230
151.73
2.
3.
Keld B Ingerslev1185.78Aarhus AK200.0220.0232.5
220
144.10
220
144.10
3.
4.
Bo Jensen2191.80Aarhus AK205.0215.0225.0
215
135.90
215
135.90
4.
5.
Martin Jensen3792.92Aarhus AK205.0212.5212.5
212.5
133.54
212.5
133.54
5.
6.
Anders S Ki2883.32Videbæk SK150.0157.5
157.5
104.90
157.5
104.90
6.
105 Senior
1.
Rene Minard*593.02AK Nordland230.0240.0250.0
240
150.74
240
150.74
1.
2.
Jeppe F Balsby33104.20Aarhus AK230.0240.0240.0
240
143.81
240
143.81
2.
3.
Brian Grundal*898.50Haderslev SK185.0185.0192.5
192.5
117.87
192.5
117.87
3.
4.
Thomas B Jensen*994.06AK Nordland180.0190.0190.0
190
118.73
190
118.73
4.
5.
Rune Glud*39104.80AK Nordland180.0192.5192.5
180
107.64
180
107.64
5.
6.
Jørgen Rasmussen20104.86Horsens SK165.0175.0180.0
175
104.62
175
104.62
6.
7.
Henrik Dahl27103.80AK Jyden130.0135.0140.0
140
84.00
140
84.00
7.
120 Senior
1.
Casper Futtrup*7117.68Thisted VF250.0260.0280.0
280
161.73
280
161.73
1.
2.
Henrik Schougaard30107.66Aarhus AK210.0222.5222.5
210
124.43
210
124.43
2.
3.
Mikkel Seidelin34111.50AK Jyden170.0177.5185.0
185
108.43
185
108.43
3.
120+ Senior
1.
Allan S Madsen31135.30Videbæk SK270.0280.0287.5
280
157.30
280
157.30
1.
2.
Nicolaj Jepsen*10126.50Haderslev SK170.0190.0202.5
202.5
115.12
202.5
115.12
2.
3.
Henning G Thorsen16126.72Videbæk SK165.0170.0175.0
175
99.45
175
99.45
3.
4.
Ricko B Henne*12121.82Haderslev SK160.0165.0170.0
165
94.54
165
94.54
4.
93 Junior
1.
Bernodus B Snorrason*1889.94Thisted VF190.0210.0220.0
220
140.49
220
140.49
1.
2.
Jakob Engel*1591.02Horsens SK130.0150.0155.0
155
98.39
155
98.39
2.
120+ Junior
1.
Marcus Boesen*13122.38Thisted VF165.0175.0
175
100.17
175
100.17
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Junior


Men

Senior

Junior



Team points

TeamPoints
1.Aarhus AK650.10
Tim D Klerk174.93
Annemia Pretzmann174.38
Louise K Madsen156.69
Keld B Ingerslev144.10
2.Horsens SK611.17
Eva Buxbom201.85
Marie L Kalmejer163.94
Anna S Rye140.76
Jørgen Rasmussen104.62
3.Thisted VF562.28
Casper Futtrup161.73
Patryk Bolek151.73
Bernodus B Snorrason140.49
Julie M Nielsen108.33
4.AK Nordland538.97
Rene Minard150.74
Lærke Vad140.78
Christina V Møller128.72
Thomas B Jensen118.73
5.Videbæk SK361.65
Allan S Madsen157.30
Anders S Ki104.90
Henning G Thorsen99.45
6.Haderslev SK327.54
Brian Grundal117.87
Nicolaj Jepsen115.12
Ricko B Henne94.55
7.AK Jyden273.40
Mikkel Seidelin108.43
Henrik Dahl84.00
Laura G Bramsen80.97


Team Competition

0
1. Thisted VF 1348.994
Julie M Nielsen108.332
Marcus Boesen100.170
Bernodus B Snorrason140.492
2. Horsens SK 1324.562
Jakob Engel98.394
Kathrine J Forsberg85.408
Anna S Rye140.760
1
1. Thisted VF 1403.576
Casper Futtrup161.728
Kristinn Arnason90.117
Patryk Bolek151.731
2. AK Nordland 1377.115
Thomas B Jensen118.731
Rune Glud107.640
Rene Minard150.744
3. AK Nordland 2348.666
Christina V Møller128.715
Helle Q Rasmussen79.170
Lærke Vad140.781
4. Haderslev SK 1327.534
Brian Grundal117.868
Ricko B Henne94.545
Nicolaj Jepsen115.121
2
1. Aarhus AK 1474.875
Louise K Madsen156.688
Jeppe F Balsby143.808
Annemia Pretzmann174.379
2. Horsens SK 1470.396
Marie L Kalmejer163.936
Jørgen Rasmussen104.615
Eva Buxbom201.845
3. Aarhus AK 2404.427
Henrik Schougaard124.425
Bo Jensen135.902
Keld B Ingerslev144.100
4. Videbæk SK 1361.652
Anders S Ki104.895
Henning G Thorsen99.453
Allan S Madsen157.304
5. Aarhus AK 3308.462
Martin Jensen133.535
Tim D Klerk174.927
6. AK Jyden 1273.396
Mikkel Seidelin108.428
Henrik Dahl84.000
Laura G Bramsen80.968