AaskOpen2019Søndag

Results Ranking
Last update: 19.05.2019 15:57:02.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
93 Senior
1.
Rene S Jakobsen*5491.15Aarhus SVK235.0242.5250.0165.0172.5177.5235.0250.0260.0
677.5
429.74
677.5
429.74
1.
2.
Sebastian N Lassen*2292.46Aarhus SVK200.0210.0217.5140.0145.0147.5260.0270.0277.5
640
403.14
640
403.14
2.
3.
Birk S Granberg*4189.93Odense BBC210.0220.0230.0160.0167.5172.5200.0210.0220.0
622.5
397.53
622.5
397.53
3.
4.
Niels C Dall*1392.41Odense BBC205.0212.5220.0142.5152.5157.5200.0212.5220.0
592.5
373.33
592.5
373.33
4.
5.
Christian N Enger*3192.28AK Frem212.5222.5230.0115.0122.5125.0200.0212.5220.0
557.5
351.50
557.5
351.50
5.
6.
Marcus B Strangholt*891.43Odense BBC182.5192.5200.0115.0120.0125.0222.5230.0230.0
547.5
346.79
547.5
346.79
6.
7.
Dannie Kyllingsbæk*1090.60Thisted VF177.5187.5187.5130.0137.5137.5190.0200.0210.0
527.5
335.65
527.5
335.65
7.
8.
Rasmus Mogensen*3289.94Videbæk SK155.0162.5162.5112.5117.5117.5180.0190.0200.0
465
296.95
465
296.95
8.
9.
Jakob Engel*1586.68Horsens SK120.0140.0150.090.0102.5110.0172.5187.5192.5
440
286.53
440
286.53
9.
10.
Jonas J Pedersen*2586.67Sportscenter130.0140.0142.580.087.592.5170.0180.0192.5
427.5
278.39
427.5
278.39
10.
11.
Morten O Nielsen*988.14Horsens SK125.0142.5152.575.085.0100.0172.5187.5200.0
425
274.30
425
274.30
11.
120+ Senior
1.
Jesper B Jensen*6122.15Videbæk SK185.0190.0200.0150.0157.5162.5245.0250.0255.0
617.5
353.58
617.5
353.58
1.
2.
Nicolaj Jepsen*44125.40Haderslev SK172.5172.5185.0107.5117.5127.5170.0187.5200.0
500
284.75
500
284.75
2.

Results


MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
66 Senior
1.
Rasmus Thøgersen*3665.21Zielkes FK145.0152.5157.587.592.595.0190.0200.0207.5
450
356.90
450
356.90
1.
74 Senior
1.
Max T Jeppesen*4573.00ER Powerlifting147.5160.0165.0110.0112.5115.0187.5200.0207.5
475
345.04
475
345.04
1.
2.
Christian Bak*5769.80Aarhus AK132.5140.0145.085.090.095.0160.0170.0180.0
420
315.42
420
315.42
2.
3.
Dat Nguyen*5969.36Gudenådalens SK125.0132.5140.072.577.582.5165.0175.0182.5
400
301.88
400
301.88
3.
83 Senior
1.
Andreas Evald*2382.16Odense BBC197.5207.5212.5140.0145.0150.0250.0260.0270.0
632.5
424.79
632.5
424.79
1.
2.
Mads Pedersen*2978.08Gudenådalens SK205.0220.0220.0165.0172.5177.5240.0250.0252.5
630
436.84
630
436.84
2.
3.
Tobias Hangel*3082.22Haderslev SK200.0207.5215.0145.0152.5157.5230.0250.0270.0
610
409.49
610
409.49
3.
4.
Karsten Lyngbeck*4281.58Odense BBC187.5195.0200.0100.0110.0115.0225.0237.5250.0
547.5
369.29
547.5
369.29
4.
5.
Martin Brix*2482.83Aalborg SK160.0170.0182.5100.0110.0120.0200.0220.0235.0
537.5
359.21
537.5
359.21
5.
6.
Sebastian Jensen*6378.88Zielkes FK162.5170.0177.5110.0115.0120.0200.0212.5220.0
510
351.34
510
351.34
6.
7.
Aske L Jernsen*4681.60Aarhus SVK155.0162.5170.0115.0120.0125.0200.0210.0220.0
510
343.94
510
343.94
7.
8.
Anders S Ki*5581.89Videbæk SK152.5152.5157.5142.5147.5150.0190.0200.0205.0
510
343.18
510
343.18
8.
9.
Benjamin F Andersen*2682.43Thisted VF185.0195.0202.5100.0110.0115.0185.0200.0210.0
510
341.80
510
341.80
9.
10.
Anders E Stilbo*3579.74Hvidovre SF140.0160.0180.0100.0110.0120.0170.0190.0
490
335.21
490
335.21
10.
11.
Jonas H Beck*1180.72Aarhus SVK165.0170.0175.0112.5117.5122.5182.5190.0195.0
482.5
327.57
482.5
327.57
11.
12.
Troels Mouritzen*3474.92Aarhus SVK160.0165.0172.5100.0105.0110.0180.0185.0185.0
462.5
329.81
462.5
329.81
12.
13.
Tobias H Juul*6678.41Gudenådalens SK155.0165.0170.087.592.592.5162.5177.5190.0
452.5
312.90
452.5
312.90
13.
14.
Marcus Leth*5682.02Sportshøjskolen140.0147.5155.0100.0105.0107.5172.5180.0185.0
437.5
294.13
437.5
294.13
14.
15.
Alexander H Madsen*276.83SDU Styrkeløft125.0132.5140.095.0100.0107.5145.0157.5167.5
415
290.87
415
290.87
15.
16.
Emil D Monberg*4777.80Horsens SK135.0142.5147.572.577.582.5152.5165.0175.0
400
278.04
400
278.04
16.
93 Senior
1.
Rene S Jakobsen*5491.15Aarhus SVK235.0242.5250.0165.0172.5177.5235.0250.0260.0
677.5
429.74
677.5
429.74
1.
2.
Sebastian N Lassen*2292.46Aarhus SVK200.0210.0217.5140.0145.0147.5260.0270.0277.5
640
403.14
640
403.14
2.
3.
Birk S Granberg*4189.93Odense BBC210.0220.0230.0160.0167.5172.5200.0210.0220.0
622.5
397.53
622.5
397.53
3.
4.
Niels C Dall*1392.41Odense BBC205.0212.5220.0142.5152.5157.5200.0212.5220.0
592.5
373.33
592.5
373.33
4.
5.
Christian N Enger*3192.28AK Frem212.5222.5230.0115.0122.5125.0200.0212.5220.0
557.5
351.50
557.5
351.50
5.
6.
Marcus B Strangholt*891.43Odense BBC182.5192.5200.0115.0120.0125.0222.5230.0230.0
547.5
346.79
547.5
346.79
6.
7.
Dannie Kyllingsbæk*1090.60Thisted VF177.5187.5187.5130.0137.5137.5190.0200.0210.0
527.5
335.65
527.5
335.65
7.
8.
Rasmus Mogensen*3289.94Videbæk SK155.0162.5162.5112.5117.5117.5180.0190.0200.0
465
296.95
465
296.95
8.
9.
Jakob Engel*1586.68Horsens SK120.0140.0150.090.0102.5110.0172.5187.5192.5
440
286.53
440
286.53
9.
10.
Jonas J Pedersen*2586.67Sportscenter130.0140.0142.580.087.592.5170.0180.0192.5
427.5
278.39
427.5
278.39
10.
11.
Morten O Nielsen*988.14Horsens SK125.0142.5152.575.085.0100.0172.5187.5200.0
425
274.30
425
274.30
11.
120+ Senior
1.
Jesper B Jensen*6122.15Videbæk SK185.0190.0200.0150.0157.5162.5245.0250.0255.0
617.5
353.58
617.5
353.58
1.
2.
Nicolaj Jepsen*44125.40Haderslev SK172.5172.5185.0107.5117.5127.5170.0187.5200.0
500
284.75
500
284.75
2.

Records


Ranking


Women


Men

Senior