JK CUP 2019

Results Ranking Records
Last update: 27.04.2019 15:46:42.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
66 Senior
1.
Quendrim Halili*9065.00Grenå SK57.562.567.5
62.5
49.70
62.5
49.70
1.
74 Senior
1.
Kristinn Arnason*8673.21Thisted VF115.0122.5127.5
127.5
92.42
127.5
92.42
1.
105 Senior
1.
Emil Therkelsen*92104.81Københavns SK180.0190.0205.5
190
113.60
190
113.60
1.
2.
Jørgen Grandjean-Thomsen*94103.60Thisted VF140.0147.5152.5
147.5
88.56
147.5
88.56
2.
3.
Tobias Kokholm*8899.39Thisted VF135.0140.0145.0
145
88.46
145
88.46
3.
4.
Søren Hvid Hyldig*93103.59AK Frem130.0140.0142.5
142.5
85.56
142.5
85.56
4.
5.
Johnni Bjerregaard*91104.15Sportshøjskolen135.0140.0140.0
135
80.91
135
80.91
5.
120+ Senior
1.
Martin S Nielsen*87150.54AK Frem175.0175.0175.0
175
96.78
175
96.78
1.
2.
Mathias L Kleinsøe*85124.90Aarhus AK120.0130.0130.0
130
74.09
130
74.09
2.
-
Jonas Engelund*89154.09Videbæk SK180.0180.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
52 Senior
1.
Lonnie B Pedersen*3151.70AK Frem65.067.570.0
67.5
84.52
67.5
84.52
1.
63 Senior
1.
Kamilla W Bøgedal*3362.83AK Jyden108.0*115.0115.0*
115
123.76
115
123.76
1.
2.
Sara Nielsen*2261.91AK Jyden57.557.562.5
62.5
68.02
62.5
68.02
2.
72 Senior
1.
Laura G Bramsen*2868.77AK Jyden65.070.072.5
72.5
73.02
72.5
73.02
1.
84 Senior
1.
Charlotte EM Kristensen*2781.12Aarhus SVK77.582.585.0
82.5
74.92
82.5
74.92
1.
2.
Ditte F Hansen*3480.29Gudenådalens SK67.572.572.5
67.5
61.64
67.5
61.64
2.
3.
Marie LS Veigert*2682.58Aarhus AK57.560.062.5
62.5
56.22
62.5
56.22
3.
84+ Senior
1.
Maria K Jensen*29101.60Aarhus AK105.0110.0115.0
115
95.31
115
95.31
1.
52 Sub-Junior
1.
Caroline MR Jacobi*850.69AK Jyden50.055.055.0
50
63.57
50
63.57
1.
63 Sub-Junior
1.
Karoline R Grønkjær*760.15Thisted VF35.040.045.0
40
44.51
40
44.51
1.
72 Junior
1.
Kathrine J Forsberg*1267.86Horsens SK80.085.090.0
85
86.42
85
86.42
1.
2.
Julie M Nielsen*965.64Thisted VF40.047.552.5
47.5
49.47
47.5
49.47
2.
63 Masters 2
1.
Stella Jensen*559.37Grenå SK50.055.057.5
55
61.83
55
61.83
1.
63 Masters 3
1.
Lise Madsen*1062.71Thisted VF40.047.547.5
47.5
51.19
47.5
51.19
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Quendrim Halili*9065.00Grenå SK57.562.567.5
62.5
49.70
62.5
49.70
1.
74 Senior
1.
Kristinn Arnason*8673.21Thisted VF115.0122.5127.5
127.5
92.42
127.5
92.42
1.
83 Senior
1.
Mads Pedersen*6277.98Gudenådalens SK160.0170.0175.0
170
117.98
170
117.98
1.
2.
Anders S Ki*6081.82Videbæk SK142.5147.5150.0
147.5
99.31
147.5
99.31
2.
3.
Frederik OT Mogensen*5982.87Sportshøjskolen135.0142.5150.0
142.5
95.20
142.5
95.20
3.
4.
Lasse Sommer*5876.75AK Frem117.5125.0130.0
130
91.18
130
91.18
4.
5.
Benjamin L Svendsen*6581.92Videbæk SK115.0115.0120.0
120
80.74
120
80.74
5.
-
Emil Drechsler*6381.85Thisted VF120.0120.0120.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
6.
93 Senior
1.
Martin Faber*7992.42AK Frem160.0170.0
170
107.12
170
107.12
1.
2.
Dennis Thomsen*8089.58AK Jyden145.0150.0150.0
150
95.99
150
95.99
2.
3.
Martin Jensen*7192.62Aarhus AK135.0145.0150.0
145
91.26
145
91.26
3.
4.
Stefan Hannibal*7588.18Københavns SK135.0142.5150.0
142.5
91.94
142.5
91.94
4.
5.
Patryk Bolek*7485.51Thisted VF135.0140.0147.5
140
91.85
140
91.85
5.
6.
Dannie Kyllingsbæk*7689.64Thisted VF130.0137.5140.0
137.5
87.96
137.5
87.96
6.
7.
Nikolaj A Søndergaard*7290.92Videbæk SK125.0130.0135.0
130
82.56
130
82.56
7.
8.
Niklas Johansen*7785.21HG Styrkeløft120.0127.5132.5
127.5
83.82
127.5
83.82
8.
105 Senior
1.
Emil Therkelsen*92104.81Københavns SK180.0190.0205.5
190
113.60
190
113.60
1.
2.
Jørgen Grandjean-Thomsen*94103.60Thisted VF140.0147.5152.5
147.5
88.56
147.5
88.56
2.
3.
Tobias Kokholm*8899.39Thisted VF135.0140.0145.0
145
88.46
145
88.46
3.
4.
Søren Hvid Hyldig*93103.59AK Frem130.0140.0142.5
142.5
85.56
142.5
85.56
4.
5.
Johnni Bjerregaard*91104.15Sportshøjskolen135.0140.0140.0
135
80.91
135
80.91
5.
120 Senior
1.
Henrik Sørensen*81114.36Gudenådalens SK170.0180.0190.0
190
110.56
190
110.56
1.
2.
Thomas Thomsen*73119.28Thisted VF167.5172.5182.5
172.5
99.31
172.5
99.31
2.
120+ Senior
1.
Martin S Nielsen*87150.54AK Frem175.0175.0175.0
175
96.78
175
96.78
1.
2.
Mathias L Kleinsøe*85124.90Aarhus AK120.0130.0130.0
130
74.09
130
74.09
2.
-
Jonas Engelund*89154.09Videbæk SK180.0180.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
53 Sub-Junior
1.
Luchas SE Karlson*1752.66AK Frem45.050.052.5
52.5
50.85
52.5
50.85
1.
74 Sub-Junior
1.
Ruben N Donde*1470.56Københavns SK85.090.095.0
95
70.77
95
70.77
1.
2.
Peter I Jensen-Smidt*672.61Gudenådalens SK70.077.582.5
82.5
60.16
82.5
60.16
2.
3.
Dat Nguyen*469.54Gudenådalens SK65.072.577.5
77.5
58.37
77.5
58.37
3.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Bertram Vorm*1582.85HG Styrkeløft100.0105.0110.0
105
70.16
105
70.16
1.
2.
Tobias H Juul*1177.82Gudenådalens SK85.090.092.5
92.5
64.29
92.5
64.29
2.
120 Sub-Junior
1.
Emil B Eriksen*13112.84Gudenådalens SK100.0112.5120.0
120
70.09
120
70.09
1.
93 Junior
1.
Rasmus Mogensen*5790.63Videbæk SK110.0115.0120.0
115
73.15
115
73.15
1.
2.
Victor Fredhave*6488.34Grenå SK85.095.0100.0
95
61.24
95
61.24
2.
105 Junior
1.
Elias L Madsen*61104.10Københavns SK122.5130.0135.0
130
77.92
130
77.92
1.
2.
Lasse Justesen*67102.89Gudenådalens SK120.0127.5130.0
127.5
76.74
127.5
76.74
2.
3.
Sebastian H Sørensen*56103.30AK Jyden122.5127.5135.0
127.5
76.64
127.5
76.64
3.
120+ Junior
1.
Marcus Boesen*66123.13Thisted VF170.0180.0182.5
180
102.89
180
102.89
1.
83 Masters 1
1.
Marc Møgelbjerg*5282.95Gudenådalens SK130.0137.5140.0
140
93.48
140
93.48
1.
93 Masters 1
1.
Johnni Andersen*4891.22AK Frem140.0150.0160.0
160
101.46
160
101.46
1.
2.
Michael Broek*4191.61AK Odin120.0130.0140.0
140
88.59
140
88.59
2.
3.
John Smedemark*4288.98AK Odin120.0120.0122.5
122.5
78.66
122.5
78.66
3.
105 Masters 1
1.
Lauge Fredhave*4799.66Grenå SK120.0130.0135.0
130
79.22
130
79.22
1.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Jan Hoffmann*46125.18Aalborg SK170.0175.0177.5
177.5
101.12
177.5
101.12
1.
2.
Rasmus Mortensen*38122.55Grenå SK160.0172.5175.0
175
100.14
175
100.14
2.
66 Masters 2
1.
Gert F Karlson*4464.24AK Frem60.062.565.0
65
52.20
65
52.20
1.
74 Masters 2
1.
Dan Kristensen*4573.03Thisted VF125.0132.5135.0
132.5
96.21
132.5
96.21
1.
83 Masters 2
1.
Simon Donde*5082.30Københavns SK120.0127.5135.0
135
90.57
135
90.57
1.
2.
John Koedstrøm*4379.79AK Odin100.0110.0112.5
110
75.22
110
75.22
2.
105 Masters 2
1.
John Lukassen*4097.54Gudenådalens SK120.0127.5135.0
135
83.01
135
83.01
1.
2.
Ole Kringel*51100.45AK Jyden110.0112.5117.5
112.5
68.34
112.5
68.34
2.
83 Masters 3
1.
Bo Jensen*2580.20Grenå SK120.0120.0122.5
122.5
83.50
122.5
83.50
1.
93 Masters 3
1.
Jan Bertelsen*3292.61Grenå SK60.0100.0122.5
100
62.94
100
62.94
1.
74 Masters 4
1.
John Terragni*2471.50Aalborg SK100.0107.5115.0
115
84.81
115
84.81
1.
105 Masters 4
1.
Carsten Henriksen30101.2390.0100.0100.0
90
54.51
90
54.51
1.

Records

Kamilla W Bøgedal63BenchpressNational Record, Senior108.0 kg
Kamilla W Bøgedal63BenchpressNational Record, Senior115.0 kg

Ranking


Women

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 2

Masters 3


Men

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 1

Masters 2

Masters 3

Masters 4



Team Competition