DM_klas_19_1

Results Ranking Records
Last update: 07.04.2019 14:47:40.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Sub-Junior
1.
Karoline R Grønkjær*4359.04Thisted VF60.072.577.537.542.547.565.070.075.0
195
220.14
195
220.14
1.
72 Sub-Junior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer*3970.91Horsens SK100.0110.0115.050.055.057.5120.0130.0130.0
292.5
288.43
292.5
288.43
1.
52 Junior
1.
Oda J Jensen*4051.27Aalborg SK95.0105.5108.077.580.5135.0142.5*147.5
331
417.16
331
417.16
1.
2.
Annette S Hansen*4451.49Odense BBC97.5102.5106.047.550.052.5102.5107.5112.5
265
332.87
265
332.87
2.
57 Junior
1.
Isabel SR Nielsen*3654.28Powerlifting OE112.5112.5117.562.565.067.5127.5135.0140.0
317.5
382.81
317.5
382.81
1.
2.
Sebine CM Nielsen*4756.03Roskilde AK87.592.592.550.055.055.0130.0135.0140.0
277.5
326.37
277.5
326.37
2.
63 Junior
1.
Mia Toft*4661.94Horsens SK135.0145.5150.562.567.570.0130.0137.5140.0
355.5
386.75
355.5
386.75
1.
2.
Victoria BI Isaksen*4862.97Haderslev SK125.0130.0130.062.567.570.0130.0135.0140.0
332.5
357.20
332.5
357.20
2.
3.
Mia T Kastrup*3762.73Horsens SK105.0112.5117.557.562.567.5110.0120.0120.0
285
307.09
285
307.09
3.
72 Junior
1.
Rebekka R Andersen*4271.39Aalborg SK130.0137.5141.593.095.598.0155.0170.0170.0*
405.5
398.04
405.5
398.04
1.
2.
Sarah K Kjeldsen*4171.36Aarhus AK132.5141.0141.077.582.585.0147.5152.5155.0
370
363.30
370
363.30
2.
84 Junior
1.
Maren M Bielefeldt*3878.24Videbæk SK120.0127.5135.087.595.098.5145.0157.5167.5
391
362.34
391
362.34
1.
84+ Junior
1.
Anna S Rye*45102.78Horsens SK155.0165.5170.075.080.082.5150.0160.0165.0*
413
341.22
413
341.22
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom*8456.71Horsens SK100.0110.0112.565.070.072.5140.0150.0158.0
335
390.28
335
390.28
1.
63 Senior
1.
Channe Hviid*9262.20Københavns SK112.5120.0127.567.572.572.5125.0132.5137.5
317.5
344.30
317.5
344.30
1.
2.
Lærke Vad*8660.47AK Nordland95.0102.5107.552.557.560.0125.0132.5135.0
300
332.46
300
332.46
2.
72 Senior
1.
Maja Bonde*8971.10Aarhus AK155.0162.5162.580.082.585.0170.0180.0187.5
432.5
425.71
432.5
425.71
1.
2.
Emma A Badalyan*9163.66Ares152.5157.5165.080.085.090.0152.5160.0165.0
415
442.18
415
442.18
2.
3.
Annemia Pretzmann*9071.00Aarhus AK137.5142.5147.572.575.080.0172.5182.5187.5
410
403.93
410
403.93
3.
4.
Kathrine H Dahl*8768.71Thisted VF120.0127.5130.067.572.577.5142.5152.5160.0
362.5
365.33
362.5
365.33
4.
5.
Louise K Madsen*9371.11Aarhus AK107.5112.5117.565.070.070.0137.5147.5155.0
332.5
327.25
332.5
327.25
5.
6.
Erika M Andersen*8866.69Sportshøjskolen95.0100.0105.072.577.582.5117.5125.0130.0
302.5
311.42
302.5
311.42
6.
84 Senior
1.
Katja Jørgensen*9783.19Aalborg SK165.0175.0*180.0*95.0100.5*103.0*200.0215.0*223.0*
506
453.43
506
453.43
1.
2.
Anne Karlsen*9982.90AK Frem145.0155.0162.585.092.595.0200.0212.5*215.5
460
412.94
460
412.94
2.
3.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen*10183.59Roskilde AK132.5140.0145.075.080.085.0165.0175.0180.0
410
366.50
410
366.50
3.
4.
Julie A Hansen*10281.13ER Powerlifting120.0130.0140.080.085.092.5140.0150.0155.0
375
340.50
375
340.50
4.
5.
Ditte F Hansen*10379.44Gudenådalens SK100.0110.0115.067.572.575.0120.0120.0135.0
317.5
291.66
317.5
291.66
5.
84+ Senior
1.
Caroline Stougaard*98109.12Aalborg SK180.0192.5*201.097.5102.5106.0*190.0202.5*203.5
501
408.06
501
408.06
1.
2.
Amalie Larsson*100109.09Københavns SK170.0180.0180.070.080.082.5180.0190.0203.0
465.5
379.15
465.5
379.15
2.
3.
Amalie S Nielsen*105109.59Københavns SK160.0170.0175.062.570.072.5165.0175.0182.5
427.5
347.86
427.5
347.86
3.
4.
Christina V Møller*10494.89AK Nordland135.0142.5150.057.562.565.0150.0162.5170.0
375
317.51
375
317.51
4.
63 Sub-Junior
1.
Karoline R Grønkjær*4359.04Thisted VF60.072.577.537.542.547.565.070.075.0
195
220.14
195
220.14
1.
72 Sub-Junior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer*3970.91Horsens SK100.0110.0115.050.055.057.5120.0130.0130.0
292.5
288.43
292.5
288.43
1.
52 Junior
1.
Oda J Jensen*4051.27Aalborg SK95.0105.5108.077.580.5135.0142.5*147.5
331
417.16
331
417.16
1.
2.
Annette S Hansen*4451.49Odense BBC97.5102.5106.047.550.052.5102.5107.5112.5
265
332.87
265
332.87
2.
57 Junior
1.
Isabel SR Nielsen*3654.28Powerlifting OE112.5112.5117.562.565.067.5127.5135.0140.0
317.5
382.81
317.5
382.81
1.
2.
Sebine CM Nielsen*4756.03Roskilde AK87.592.592.550.055.055.0130.0135.0140.0
277.5
326.37
277.5
326.37
2.
63 Junior
1.
Mia Toft*4661.94Horsens SK135.0145.5150.562.567.570.0130.0137.5140.0
355.5
386.75
355.5
386.75
1.
2.
Victoria BI Isaksen*4862.97Haderslev SK125.0130.0130.062.567.570.0130.0135.0140.0
332.5
357.20
332.5
357.20
2.
3.
Mia T Kastrup*3762.73Horsens SK105.0112.5117.557.562.567.5110.0120.0120.0
285
307.09
285
307.09
3.
72 Junior
1.
Rebekka R Andersen*4271.39Aalborg SK130.0137.5141.593.095.598.0155.0170.0170.0*
405.5
398.04
405.5
398.04
1.
2.
Sarah K Kjeldsen*4171.36Aarhus AK132.5141.0141.077.582.585.0147.5152.5155.0
370
363.30
370
363.30
2.
84 Junior
1.
Maren M Bielefeldt*3878.24Videbæk SK120.0127.5135.087.595.098.5145.0157.5167.5
391
362.34
391
362.34
1.
84+ Junior
1.
Anna S Rye*45102.78Horsens SK155.0165.5170.075.080.082.5150.0160.0165.0*
413
341.22
413
341.22
1.
72 Masters 1
1.
Anne Skaalum*868.70HG Styrkeløft120.0127.5132.575.080.085.0145.0150.0155.0
367.5
370.40
367.5
370.40
1.
2.
Henriette V Nielsen*771.00Pure PP70.075.080.032.537.540.087.592.595.0
207.5
204.43
207.5
204.43
2.
63 Masters 2
1.
Ulla N Hembo*1262.14HG Styrkeløft95.0100.0105.052.555.057.5120.0125.0130.0
282.5
306.57
282.5
306.57
1.
84+ Masters 2
1.
Pia Skovborg*9164.70Roskilde AK140.0150.0155.080.085.087.5145.0155.0
395
303.79
395
303.79
1.
63 Masters 3
1.
Lise Madsen*1362.50Thisted VF65.072.575.040.045.047.5115.0125.0130.0
250
270.13
250
270.13
1.
Men
105 Senior
1.
Daniel KB Fischer*114104.85Sportshøjskolen250.0262.5270.5160.0170.0175.0280.0290.0302.5
727.5
434.97
727.5
434.97
1.
2.
Morten F Hansen*112103.26Tårnby SK255.0260.0175.0180.0180.0272.5282.5302.5
717.5
431.29
717.5
431.29
2.
3.
Lasse Johansen*12199.95Sportshøjskolen225.0240.0250.0150.0155.0160.0280.0297.5310.5
707.5
430.66
707.5
430.66
3.
4.
Steffan Hansen*119104.46Tårnby SK242.5247.5257.5152.5155.0250.0275.0285.0
677.5
405.55
677.5
405.55
4.
5.
Jonathan A Arnesen*113103.26Københavns SK230.0240.0250.0147.5155.0160.0240.0250.0257.5
662.5
398.23
662.5
398.23
5.
6.
Kevin Lousen*11196.75Aarhus AK205.0215.0235.0130.0140.0150.0260.0285.0300.0
650
401.05
650
401.05
6.
7.
Tobias Kokholm*12097.50Thisted VF195.0207.5215.0135.0142.5145.0230.0252.5260.0
617.5
379.76
617.5
379.76
7.
8.
Magnus E Jensen*110104.27Esbern S220.0227.5235.0130.0135.0140.0235.0245.0250.0
615
368.39
615
368.39
8.
120+ Senior
1.
Nikolaj E Eriksen*117132.96Aarhus AK255.0260.0270.0195.0205.0212.5255.0270.0277.5
735
414.10
735
414.10
1.
2.
Thomas Skov*118128.50Rødby M240.0260.0270.0175.0180.0180.0240.0260.0270.0
710
402.43
710
402.43
2.
3.
Thomas L Skovgaard*115134.16Aarhus SVK240.0250.0255.0150.0160.0160.0290.0305.0320.0
710
399.38
710
399.38
3.
53 Sub-Junior
1.
Oliver H Skaalum*2152.81HG Styrkeløft90.0100.0107.560.065.070.0115.0122.5127.5
295
284.85
295
284.85
1.
2.
Luchas SE Karlson*2552.65AK Frem75.085.095.045.047.550.0100.0115.0122.5
255
247.02
255
247.02
2.
66 Sub-Junior
1.
Dat Nguyen*2265.37Gudenådalens SK110.0120.0132.565.070.077.5160.0170.0177.5
372.5
294.80
372.5
294.80
1.
2.
Magnus H Hedegård*2959.43Rødby M75.085.090.060.067.572.5100.0110.0120.0
282.5
243.06
282.5
243.06
2.
74 Sub-Junior
1.
Peter I Jensen-smidt*2671.35Gudenådalens SK115.0125.0137.567.575.080.0150.0162.5172.5
390
288.09
390
288.09
1.
2.
Ruben N Donde*2369.43Københavns SK120.0127.5135.085.090.095.0155.0167.5170.0
385
290.33
385
290.33
2.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Bertram Vorm*2082.35HG Styrkeløft190.0200.5*208.0*110.0117.5120.0225.0232.5238.0*
563.5
377.88
563.5
377.88
1.
2.
Benjamin F Andersen*2781.45Thisted VF180.0190.0195.0100.0110.0115.0180.0190.0192.5
495
334.17
495
334.17
2.
3.
Tobias H Juul*3078.74Gudenådalens SK145.0155.0165.085.090.095.0157.5167.5175.0
430
296.57
430
296.57
3.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Simon B Hansen*2889.11Odense BBC175.0190.0200.0117.5125.0132.5215.0230.0240.0
565
362.56
565
362.56
1.
2.
Christian N Enger*3190.40AK Frem210.0215.0220.0115.0120.0122.5195.0205.0215.0
550
350.35
550
350.35
2.
3.
Philip K Nickel*3291.01Ares185.0202.5202.5110.0117.5122.5210.0225.0232.5
535
339.62
535
339.62
3.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Laurits N Søgaard*24100.48Horsens SK202.5215.0225.0145.0155.0156.5225.0240.0250.0*
631.5
383.57
631.5
383.57
1.
74 Masters 1
1.
Morten Rasmussen*6769.45Tårnby SK145.0167.5180.5120.0130.0138.0125.0145.0
442.5
333.60
442.5
333.60
1.
83 Masters 1
1.
Kent T Flåten*7282.32Københavns SK180.0192.5200.0160.0170.5*176.5180.0195.0200.0
563
377.66
563
377.66
1.
2.
Martin Brix*6881.98Aalborg SK165.0175.0180.0110.0115.0120.0210.0230.0240.0
540
363.15
540
363.15
2.
3.
Marc Møgelbjerg*7582.63Gudenådalens SK170.0180.0185.0140.0147.5147.5190.0200.0207.5
525
351.38
525
351.38
3.
4.
Thomas N Hansen*7682.65Københavns SK145.0155.0160.0125.0130.0132.5215.0220.0220.0
507.5
339.62
507.5
339.62
4.
93 Masters 1
1.
Jesper Clausen*7391.53Haderslev SK140.0140.0140.0140.0145.0150.0200.0215.0227.5
512.5
324.41
512.5
324.41
1.
2.
Rasmus Jensen*7092.27Roskilde AK160.0180.0190.0120.0125.0130.0185.0192.5197.5
512.5
323.18
512.5
323.18
2.
3.
Bo Eriksen*7191.95Odense BBC150.0160.0110.0117.5150.0165.0175.0
452.5
285.80
452.5
285.80
3.
105 Masters 1
1.
Kim D Hansen*7999.81Tårnby SK200.0215.0230.0127.5132.5135.0230.0250.0260.0
600
365.46
600
365.46
1.
2.
Bjørn Frederiksen*80102.90Hjørring SS170.0182.5190.0120.0125.0127.5220.0232.5242.5
557.5
335.56
557.5
335.56
2.
3.
Peter Thostrup*7898.90AK Nordland180.0190.0200.0115.0122.5122.5215.0227.5240.0
545
333.16
545
333.16
3.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Stephan Vorup*69121.50Thisted VF220.0235.0160.0167.5172.5245.0265.0272.5
675
386.98
675
386.98
1.
2.
Allan S Madsen*77130.45Videbæk SK200.0230.0260.0150.0157.5157.5260.0272.5277.5
657.5
371.62
657.5
371.62
2.
66 Masters 2
1.
Thomas Reimers*6262.04Tårnby SK127.5137.5146.572.575.0165.0178.5*185.5*
398
329.42
398
329.42
1.
2.
Gert F Karlson*5265.30AK Frem70.080.080.060.062.565.0130.0140.0155.0
297.5
235.68
297.5
235.68
2.
74 Masters 2
1.
Peter Hansen*6073.30Københavns SK100.0110.0120.080.085.090.0125.0140.0155.0
360
260.71
360
260.71
1.
83 Masters 2
1.
Jørgen Nielsen*5482.75Tårnby SK185.0200.0200.0112.5120.0122.5175.0182.5185.0
492.5
329.33
492.5
329.33
1.
2.
Jesper Mogensen*6379.42Videbæk SK155.0162.5170.0100.0105.0200.0200.0210.0
462.5
317.23
462.5
317.23
2.
3.
Jan Sahlgren*5778.92Tårnby SK157.5157.5165.0100.0175.0182.5185.0
450
309.87
450
309.87
3.
93 Masters 2
1.
Ole Olsen*6192.26Københavns SK172.5185.0192.5125.0132.5135.0220.0240.0251.0*
578.5
364.80
578.5
364.80
1.
105 Masters 2
1.
John Lukassen*5395.85Gudenådalens SK190.0200.0210.0120.0130.0135.0230.0240.0247.5
592.5
367.11
592.5
367.11
1.
2.
Henrik Kamper*55101.24Rødby M140.0140.0150.095.0102.5107.5175.0187.5192.5
445
269.49
445
269.49
2.
120 Masters 2
1.
Claus Jørgensen*59110.16Tårnby SK175.0185.0190.0125.0132.5190.0210.0
532.5
313.22
532.5
313.22
1.
2.
Tim Nielsen*58113.20Københavns SK60.080.090.0120.0127.5127.5105.0120.0130.0
347.5
202.80
347.5
202.80
2.
83 Masters 3
1.
Keld Petersen*479.20Teutonia120.0130.0135.065.070.070.0160.0170.0
360
247.36
360
247.36
1.
93 Masters 3
1.
Lars H Jensen*1488.55Tårnby SK155.0155.0168.0100.0105.0107.5200.0211.5*215.5
474
305.16
474
305.16
1.
2.
Rasmus Adrian*1189.30Rødby M130.0132.5132.585.095.0100.0150.0160.0
390
249.99
390
249.99
2.
105 Masters 3
1.
Bjørn Nielsen*1095.00Roskilde AK80.095.0105.0100.0110.0115.0100.0120.0
340
211.48
340
211.48
1.
120 Masters 3
1.
Allan Fuglsang*15108.40SK Atlas100.0100.0110.0130.0135.0140.0170.0180.0185.0
435
257.17
435
257.17
1.
74 Masters 4
1.
John Terragni*1671.20Aalborg SK120.0127.5135.0100.0107.5112.5145.0155.0162.5
410
303.32
410
303.32
1.
83 Masters 4
1.
Henning Stenkjær*575.40Teutonia80.085.090.070.072.572.5120.0125.0125.0
287.5
204.10
287.5
204.10
1.
105 Masters 4
1.
Allan S Kornval*694.85Albertslund SF60.070.080.080.090.0100.085.0100.0110.0
280
174.30
280
174.30
1.

Records

Caroline Stougaard84+BenchpressNational Record, Senior106.0 kg
Katja Jørgensen84BenchpressNational Record, Senior103.0 kg
Katja Jørgensen84BenchpressNational Record, Senior100.5 kg
Kent T Flåten83BenchpressNational Record, Masters 1170.5 kg
Oda J Jensen52DeadliftNational Record, Junior142.5 kg
Anne Karlsen84DeadliftNational Record, Senior212.5 kg
Katja Jørgensen84DeadliftNational Record, Senior215.0 kg
Katja Jørgensen84DeadliftNational Record, Senior223.0 kg
Bertram Vorm83DeadliftNational Record, Sub-Junior238.0 kg
Laurits N Søgaard105DeadliftNational Record, Sub-Junior250.0 kg
Caroline Stougaard84+DeadliftNational Record, Senior202.5 kg
Lars H Jensen93DeadliftNational Record, Masters 3211.5 kg
Ole Olsen93DeadliftNational Record, Masters 2251.0 kg
Thomas Reimers66DeadliftNational Record, Masters 2185.5 kg
Thomas Reimers66DeadliftNational Record, Masters 2178.5 kg
Bertram Vorm83SquatNational Record, Sub-Junior208.0 kg
Bertram Vorm83SquatNational Record, Sub-Junior200.5 kg
Katja Jørgensen84SquatNational Record, Senior175.0 kg
Caroline Stougaard84+SquatNational Record, Senior192.5 kg
Katja Jørgensen84SquatNational Record, Open180.0 kg
Anna S Rye84+TotalNational Record, Junior165.0 kg
Rebekka R Andersen72TotalNational Record, Junior170.0 kg

Ranking


Women

Senior

Total
1.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK506.0 kg453.43
2.Emma A BadalyanAres415.0 kg442.18
3.Maja BondeAarhus AK432.5 kg425.71
4.Anne KarlsenAK Frem460.0 kg412.94
5.Caroline StougaardAalborg SK501.0 kg408.06
6.Annemia PretzmannAarhus AK410.0 kg403.93
7.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK335.0 kg390.28
8.Amalie LarssonKøbenhavns SK465.5 kg379.15
9.Cecilie BE RasmussenRoskilde AK410.0 kg366.50
10.Kathrine H DahlThisted VF362.5 kg365.33
11.Amalie S NielsenKøbenhavns SK427.5 kg347.86
12.Channe HviidKøbenhavns SK317.5 kg344.30
13.Julie A HansenER Powerlifting375.0 kg340.50
14.Lærke VadAK Nordland300.0 kg332.46
15.Louise K MadsenAarhus AK332.5 kg327.25
16.Christina V MøllerAK Nordland375.0 kg317.51
17.Erika M AndersenSportshøjskolen302.5 kg311.42
18.Ditte F HansenGudenådalens SK317.5 kg291.66

Sub-Junior

Total
1.Marie L KalmejerHorsens SK292.5 kg288.43
2.Karoline R GrønkjærThisted VF195.0 kg220.14

Junior

Total
1.Oda J JensenAalborg SK331.0 kg417.16
2.Rebekka R AndersenAalborg SK405.5 kg398.04
3.Mia ToftHorsens SK355.5 kg386.75
4.Isabel SR NielsenPowerlifting OE317.5 kg382.81
5.Sarah K KjeldsenAarhus AK370.0 kg363.30
6.Maren M BielefeldtVidebæk SK391.0 kg362.34
7.Victoria BI IsaksenHaderslev SK332.5 kg357.20
8.Anna S RyeHorsens SK413.0 kg341.22
9.Annette S HansenOdense BBC265.0 kg332.87
10.Sebine CM NielsenRoskilde AK277.5 kg326.37
11.Mia T KastrupHorsens SK285.0 kg307.09

Masters 1

Total
1.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft367.5 kg370.40
2.Henriette V NielsenPure PP207.5 kg204.43

Masters 2

Total
1.Ulla N HemboHG Styrkeløft282.5 kg306.57
2.Pia SkovborgRoskilde AK395.0 kg303.79

Masters 3

Total
1.Lise MadsenThisted VF250.0 kg270.13

Men

Senior

Total

1.Daniel KB FischerSportshøjskolen727.5 kg434.97
2.Morten F HansenTårnby SK717.5 kg431.29
3.Lasse JohansenSportshøjskolen707.5 kg430.66
4.Nikolaj E EriksenAarhus AK735.0 kg414.10
5.Steffan HansenTårnby SK677.5 kg405.55
6.Thomas SkovRødby M710.0 kg402.43
7.Kevin LousenAarhus AK650.0 kg401.05
8.Thomas L SkovgaardAarhus SVK710.0 kg399.38
9.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK662.5 kg398.23
10.Tobias KokholmThisted VF617.5 kg379.76
11.Magnus E JensenEsbern S615.0 kg368.39

Sub-Junior

Total

1.Laurits N SøgaardHorsens SK631.5 kg383.57
2.Bertram VormHG Styrkeløft563.5 kg377.88
3.Simon B HansenOdense BBC565.0 kg362.56
4.Christian N EngerAK Frem550.0 kg350.35
5.Philip K NickelAres535.0 kg339.62
6.Benjamin F AndersenThisted VF495.0 kg334.17
7.Tobias H JuulGudenådalens SK430.0 kg296.57
8.Dat NguyenGudenådalens SK372.5 kg294.80
9.Ruben N DondeKøbenhavns SK385.0 kg290.33
10.Peter I Jensen-smidtGudenådalens SK390.0 kg288.09
11.Oliver H SkaalumHG Styrkeløft295.0 kg284.85
12.Luchas SE KarlsonAK Frem255.0 kg247.02
13.Magnus H HedegårdRødby M282.5 kg243.06

Masters 1

Total

1.Stephan VorupThisted VF675.0 kg386.98
2.Kent T FlåtenKøbenhavns SK563.0 kg377.66
3.Allan S MadsenVidebæk SK657.5 kg371.62
4.Kim D HansenTårnby SK600.0 kg365.46
5.Martin BrixAalborg SK540.0 kg363.15
6.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK525.0 kg351.38
7.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK507.5 kg339.62
8.Bjørn FrederiksenHjørring SS557.5 kg335.56
9.Morten RasmussenTårnby SK442.5 kg333.60
10.Peter ThostrupAK Nordland545.0 kg333.16
11.Jesper ClausenHaderslev SK512.5 kg324.41
12.Rasmus JensenRoskilde AK512.5 kg323.18
13.Bo EriksenOdense BBC452.5 kg285.80

Masters 2

Total

1.John LukassenGudenådalens SK592.5 kg367.11
2.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK578.5 kg364.80
3.Thomas ReimersTårnby SK398.0 kg329.42
4.Jørgen NielsenTårnby SK492.5 kg329.33
5.Jesper MogensenVidebæk SK462.5 kg317.23
6.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK532.5 kg313.22
7.Jan SahlgrenTårnby SK450.0 kg309.87
8.Henrik KamperRødby M445.0 kg269.49
9.Peter HansenKøbenhavns SK360.0 kg260.71
10.Gert F KarlsonAK Frem297.5 kg235.68
11.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK347.5 kg202.80

Masters 3

Total

1.Lars H JensenTårnby SK474.0 kg305.16
2.Allan FuglsangSK Atlas435.0 kg257.17
3.Rasmus AdrianRødby M390.0 kg249.99
4.Keld PetersenTeutonia360.0 kg247.36
5.Bjørn NielsenRoskilde AK340.0 kg211.48

Masters 4

Total

1.John TerragniAalborg SK410.0 kg303.32
2.Henning StenkjærTeutonia287.5 kg204.10
3.Allan S KornvalAlbertslund SF280.0 kg174.30