DM Open 2019

Results Ranking Records Team Competition
Last update: 03.03.2019 16:31:37.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
93 Masters 1
1.
Marc Møgelbjerg7787.41Gudenådalens SK160.0170.0180.0135.0142.5150.0180.0190.0200.0
530
343.55
530
343.55
1.
105 Masters 1
1.
Kim D Hansen8198.08Tårnby SK280.0300.0310.0192.5202.5207.5280.0292.5300.0
800
490.72
800
490.72
1.
120 Masters 1
1.
Sune Bak76110.02Hvidovre SF295.0315.0325.0240.0240.0240.0285.0300.0313.0
865
509.05
865
509.05
1.
2.
Jørgen Rasmussen80107.55Horsens SK220.0230.0240.0165.0175.0177.5205.0215.0220.0
612.5
363.03
612.5
363.03
2.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Stephan Vorup74122.70Thisted VF200.0215.0230.0150.0160.0170.0220.0240.0260.0
660
377.59
660
377.59
1.
93 Masters 2
1.
Keld B Ingerslev7991.38Aarhus AK220.0235.0242.5100.0160.0170.0200.0230.0250.0
625
395.94
625
395.94
1.
-
Ole Olsen7392.94Københavns SK245.0255.0260.0160.0240.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
105 Masters 2
1.
Henrik Schougaard75104.21Aarhus AK200.0215.0220.0165.0165.0170.0200.0215.0215.0
600
359.52
600
359.52
1.
2.
Bo Jensen7293.68Aarhus AK175.0200.0200.0200.0210.0220.0125.0140.0175.0
525
328.65
525
328.65
2.
120 Masters 2
1.
Claus Jørgensen71110.53Tårnby SK220.0235.0246.0202.5202.5210.5200.0220.0230.0
657.5
386.35
657.5
386.35
1.
120+ Masters 2
1.
Morten Sørig78142.00Tårnby SK225.0280.0*302.5*230.0*240.0*245.0205.0220.0233.0*
775.5
432.42
775.5
432.42
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
47 Senior
-
Mia Tovgaard845.56Aalborg SK155.0155.0155.082.585.082.5
0
0.00
155
213.11
1.
52 Senior
1.
Trine Ø Bagger1251.58AK Jyden150.097.5102.5107.5170.0180.0185.0*
437.5
548.84
437.5
548.84
1.
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom556.18Horsens SK160.0170.0170.087.590.092.5170.0180.0*183.5*
443.5
520.49
443.5
520.49
1.
63 Senior
1.
Anna Schjøtt660.82Sportshøjskolen170.0175.0180.095.0100.0105.0150.0162.5175.0
455
502.00
455
502.00
1.
72 Senior
1.
Kathrine H Bak1166.98Tårnby SK170.0175.0180.095.097.5102.5200.0220.0232.5
492.5
505.45
492.5
505.45
1.
2.
Annemia Pretzmann971.24Aarhus AK150.0160.0160.097.5102.5107.5170.0175.0180.0
442.5
434.98
442.5
434.98
2.
3.
Nynne Bjerg1071.87Videbæk SK180.0187.5187.585.090.095.0155.0162.5170.0
440
429.97
440
429.97
3.
4.
Louise K Madsen469.89Aarhus AK140.0150.0155.072.577.582.5150.0162.5170.0
400
398.36
400
398.36
4.
84 Senior
1.
Lise Frederiksen3682.58Hjørring SS210.0220.0225.0105.0112.5118.5*175.0190.0202.5
541
486.63
541
486.63
1.
2.
Julie A Hansen3379.78ER Powerlifting165.0165.0165.0110.0110.0118.0*130.0145.0152.5
435.5
399.09
435.5
399.09
2.
-
Cilie LA Simonsen2977.97Roskilde AK80.090.0100.072.572.572.590.095.0100.0
0
0.00
200
185.70
3.
84+ Senior
1.
Jane Aaberg3188.18Odense BBC215.0222.5227.5117.5122.5127.5220.0230.0235.5
580
505.53
580
505.53
1.
2.
Amalie Larsson35108.79Københavns SK230.0242.5255.0*112.5117.5117.5185.0202.5210.0
575
468.62
575
468.62
2.
3.
Maria K Jensen30102.72Aarhus AK165.0172.5175.0155.0162.5162.5150.0165.0170.0
497.5
411.13
497.5
411.13
3.
-
Amalie S Nielsen38107.83Københavns SK230.0235.0245.0105.0110.0112.5180.0190.0195.0
0
0.00
307.5
251.10
4.
72 Sub-Junior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer1869.40Horsens SK140.0150.0155.062.565.067.5130.0140.0150.0
370
370.30
370
370.30
1.
63 Junior
1.
Mia Toft2361.94Horsens SK130.0140.0145.060.062.565.0125.0135.0140.0
350
380.77
350
380.77
1.
84 Masters 1
1.
Tanja Rasmussen2181.88Horsens SK130.0135.0140.575.081.5*82.5115.0120.0125.0
341.5
308.55
341.5
308.55
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Thomas Reimers3260.83Tårnby SK75.077.577.560.062.562.590.095.0100.0
237.5
200.05
237.5
200.05
1.
74 Senior
1.
Morten Rasmussen3769.45Tårnby SK210.0220.0225.0160.0165.0170.0195.0210.0215.0
600
452.34
600
452.34
1.
2.
Kristinn Arnason3473.70Thisted VF160.0160.0175.0130.0137.5142.5165.0175.0182.5
492.5
355.29
492.5
355.29
2.
83 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg5882.92Tårnby SK290.0305.0305.0*177.5185.0190.0290.0306.0*
796
531.65
796
531.65
1.
2.
Daniel M Heinrichsen6782.73Hvidovre SF255.0265.0275.0172.5180.0185.0240.0250.0260.0
720
481.54
720
481.54
2.
3.
Danni Iversen6082.32Horsens SK190.0205.0225.0190.0190.0205.0235.0257.5260.0
675
452.79
675
452.79
3.
4.
Andreas K-Jespersen6582.62Hvidovre SF230.0237.5237.5145.0150.0150.0235.0245.0245.0
617.5
413.29
617.5
413.29
4.
5.
Rasmus L Knudsen6178.90Rødby M180.0185.0190.090.0100.0115.0187.5190.0200.0
500
344.40
500
344.40
5.
6.
Anders S Ki6380.53Videbæk SK150.0155.0160.0145.0145.0145.0185.0192.5197.5
497.5
338.25
497.5
338.25
6.
7.
Patryk Bolek5982.93Thisted VF65.067.5100.0200.0205.0237.5
402.5
268.79
402.5
268.79
7.
-
Nickolaj Olsen6682.68Københavns SK275.0292.5300.0150.0262.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
8.
93 Senior
1.
Nicki Lentz5792.47Sportshøjskolen365.0387.5*400.0*225.0225.0235.0280.0280.0280.0
915
576.36
915
576.36
1.
2.
Johannes W Andersen6492.60Hvidovre SF295.0307.5140.0147.5150.0267.5282.5292.5
750
472.12
750
472.12
2.
3.
Patrick S Poulsen6284.20Thisted VF170.0180.0190.080.090.0100.0170.0185.0195.0
485
321.02
485
321.02
3.
-
Henrik S Nielsen5692.52AK Jyden310.0317.5317.5202.5250.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
105 Senior
1.
Steffan Hansen92104.61Tårnby SK275.0290.0300.0190.0200.0205.0265.0275.0285.0
790
472.66
790
472.66
1.
2.
Jeppe P Rosenørn94102.60Aalborg SK275.0285.0295.0180.0190.0190.0280.0295.0300.0
770
464.00
770
464.00
2.
3.
Kasper Martinussen86102.61Haderslev SK280.0300.0310.0165.0175.0185.0245.0260.0265.0
715
430.86
715
430.86
3.
-
Jonas Bjerre97104.24Sportshøjskolen310.0315.0235.0235.0235.0270.0
0
0.00
310
185.72
4.
120 Senior
1.
Casper Futtrup88118.30Thisted VF305.0315.0325.0230.0242.5247.5260.0267.5272.5
840
484.60
840
484.60
1.
2.
Rene F Hedegaard87118.02Horsens SK300.0315.0325.0190.0200.0202.5275.0290.0290.0
800
461.76
800
461.76
2.
3.
Jens JL Jørgensen93119.88Aalborg SK220.0235.0245.0215.0220.0280.0305.0325.5
765
439.95
765
439.95
3.
4.
Bo H Jensen90108.91Herkules230.0242.5252.5200.0205.0217.5255.0275.0275.0
745
439.77
745
439.77
4.
5.
Jens Jepsen96113.35Tårnby SK262.5270.0282.5210.0217.5222.5220.0235.0
707.5
412.68
707.5
412.68
5.
6.
Alex G Thorsen95111.39AK Frem145.0155.0165.0125.0135.0135.0225.0235.0250.0
550
322.47
550
322.47
6.
120+ Senior
1.
Thomas Thomsen91122.79Thisted VF270.0270.0280.0205.0215.0250.0260.0
745
426.14
745
426.14
1.
2.
Thomas Skov89130.51Rødby M220.0240.0260.0175.0180.0180.0220.0240.0260.0
700
395.64
700
395.64
2.
3.
Daniel Christensen85124.19Aalborg SK220.0230.0240.0160.0165.0165.0215.0230.0245.0
645
368.04
645
368.04
3.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin F Andersen1981.76Thisted VF185.0200.0200.0137.5137.5142.5185.0200.0200.0
507.5
341.85
507.5
341.85
1.
93 Junior
1.
Lars Merring-mikkelsen2287.17Aalborg SK255.0265.0265.0185.0185.0190.0270.0280.0295.0
720
467.42
720
467.42
1.
2.
Simon B Rasmussen2591.45Sportshøjskolen270.0270.0175.0185.0190.0250.0265.0270.0
720
455.98
720
455.98
2.
3.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg2486.49Tårnby SK150.0100.0200.0
450
293.40
450
293.40
3.
105 Junior
1.
Jesper Vogelius17101.72Rødby M235.0250.0255.0160.0165.0170.0225.0250.0275.0
700
423.15
700
423.15
1.
2.
Lasse Justesen16101.56Gudenådalens SK230.0240.0240.0130.0135.0140.0220.0235.0245.0
615
372.01
615
372.01
2.
3.
Mads Lehmann Broe2093.51Roskilde AK222.5235.0245.0125.0130.0130.0202.5215.0225.0
595
372.83
595
372.83
3.
93 Masters 1
1.
Marc Møgelbjerg7787.41Gudenådalens SK160.0170.0180.0135.0142.5150.0180.0190.0200.0
530
343.55
530
343.55
1.
105 Masters 1
1.
Kim D Hansen8198.08Tårnby SK280.0300.0310.0192.5202.5207.5280.0292.5300.0
800
490.72
800
490.72
1.
120 Masters 1
1.
Sune Bak76110.02Hvidovre SF295.0315.0325.0240.0240.0240.0285.0300.0313.0
865
509.05
865
509.05
1.
2.
Jørgen Rasmussen80107.55Horsens SK220.0230.0240.0165.0175.0177.5205.0215.0220.0
612.5
363.03
612.5
363.03
2.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Stephan Vorup74122.70Thisted VF200.0215.0230.0150.0160.0170.0220.0240.0260.0
660
377.59
660
377.59
1.
66 Masters 2
1.
Thomas Reimers4862.04Tårnby SK162.5170.0*186.0*92.594.5*100.0*182.5190.0190.0*
476
393.99
476
393.99
1.
74 Masters 2
1.
Peter Hansen4772.93Københavns SK145.0150.0160.0100.0105.0107.5155.0170.0182.5
420
305.30
420
305.30
1.
83 Masters 2
1.
Jan Sahlgren5079.68Tårnby SK185.0200.0135.0140.0142.5185.0200.0
542.5
371.29
542.5
371.29
1.
93 Masters 2
1.
Keld B Ingerslev7991.38Aarhus AK220.0235.0242.5100.0160.0170.0200.0230.0250.0
625
395.94
625
395.94
1.
-
Ole Olsen7392.94Københavns SK245.0255.0260.0160.0240.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
105 Masters 2
1.
Henrik Schougaard75104.21Aarhus AK200.0215.0220.0165.0165.0170.0200.0215.0215.0
600
359.52
600
359.52
1.
2.
Bo Jensen7293.68Aarhus AK175.0200.0200.0200.0210.0220.0125.0140.0175.0
525
328.65
525
328.65
2.
120 Masters 2
1.
Claus Jørgensen71110.53Tårnby SK220.0235.0246.0202.5202.5210.5200.0220.0230.0
657.5
386.35
657.5
386.35
1.
120+ Masters 2
1.
Morten Sørig78142.00Tårnby SK225.0280.0*302.5*230.0*240.0*245.0205.0220.0233.0*
775.5
432.42
775.5
432.42
1.
93 Masters 3
1.
Rasmus Adrian4491.01Rødby M130.0130.0132.580.082.5100.0150.0160.0162.5
390
247.57
390
247.57
1.
105 Masters 3
1.
Bjørn Nielsen4994.34Roskilde AK140.0155.0125.0125.0135.0160.0175.0
455
283.92
455
283.92
1.
120 Masters 3
1.
Henning G Thorsen45118.89Videbæk SK180.0190.5*200.0*175.0175.0175.0160.0175.0185.0
550
316.91
550
316.91
1.
2.
Allan Fuglsang46108.83SK Atlas130.0140.0150.0170.0175.0180.0180.0190.0200.0
525
310.01
525
310.01
2.
74 Masters 4
1.
Ole Madsen5271.28SK Atlas40.050.060.062.565.065.085.0100.0110.0
222.5
164.47
222.5
164.47
1.
105 Masters 4
-
Steen Wissing5193.24Rødby M190.5190.5190.5110.0160.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.

Records

Thomas Reimers66BenchpressNational Record, Masters 294.5 kg
Thomas Reimers66BenchpressNational Record, Masters 2100.0 kg
Morten Sørig120+BenchpressNational Record, Masters 2230.0 kg
Morten Sørig120+BenchpressNational Record, Masters 2240.0 kg
Tanja Rasmussen84BenchpressNational Record, Masters 181.5 kg
Lise Frederiksen84BenchpressNational Record, Senior118.5 kg
Julie A Hansen84BenchpressNational Record, Senior118.0 kg
Thomas Reimers66DeadliftNational Record, Masters 2190.0 kg
Morten Sørig120+DeadliftNational Record, Masters 2233.0 kg
Mickel Dahl Flensborg83DeadliftNational Record, Open306.0 kg
Trine Ø Bagger52DeadliftNational Record, Open185.0 kg
Eva Buxbom57DeadliftNational Record, Open183.5 kg
Eva Buxbom57DeadliftNational Record, Masters 2183.5 kg
Eva Buxbom57DeadliftNational Record, Masters 2180.0 kg
Mickel Dahl Flensborg83DeadliftNordic Record, Open306.0 kg
Morten Sørig120+SquatNational Record, Masters 2302.5 kg
Morten Sørig120+SquatNational Record, Masters 2280.0 kg
Amalie Larsson84+SquatNational Record, Senior255.0 kg
Henning G Thorsen120SquatNational Record, Masters 3200.0 kg
Henning G Thorsen120SquatNational Record, Masters 3190.5 kg
Thomas Reimers66SquatNational Record, Masters 2186.0 kg
Nicki Lentz93SquatNational Record, Open400.0 kg
Nicki Lentz93SquatNational Record, Open387.5 kg
Mickel Dahl Flensborg83SquatNational Record, Open305.0 kg
Thomas Reimers66SquatNational Record, Masters 2170.0 kg

Ranking


Women

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 1


Men

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 1

Masters 2

Masters 3

Masters 4



Team Competition

Women

TeamPoints
1.Horsens SK4812 + 12 + 12 + 12
2.Aarhus AK249 + 8 + 7
3.AK Jyden1212
4.Hjørring SS1212
5.Odense BBC1212
6.Sportshøjskolen1212
7.Tårnby SK1212
8.ER Powerlifting99
9.Københavns SK99
10.Videbæk SK88

Men

TeamPoints
1.Tårnby SK11612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8
2.Thisted VF6912 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 4
3.Rødby M3912 + 12 + 9 + 6
4.Aalborg SK3712 + 9 + 8 + 8
5.Hvidovre SF3712 + 9 + 9 + 7
6.Aarhus AK3312 + 12 + 9
7.Horsens SK269 + 9 + 8
8.Gudenådalens SK2112 + 9
9.SK Atlas2112 + 9
10.Sportshøjskolen2112 + 9
11.Roskilde AK2012 + 8
12.Videbæk SK1712 + 5
13.Københavns SK1212
14.Haderslev SK88
15.Herkules77
16.AK Frem55