Division 1.runde 2019

Results Ranking
Last update: 26.01.2019 14:30:04.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
52 Senior
1.
Trine Ø Bagger951.98AK Jyden170.0185.0185.0
170
211.99
170
211.99
1.
63 Senior
1.
Lærke Vad*2762.94AK Nordland120.0127.5132.5
132.5
142.40
132.5
142.40
1.
2.
Kamilla W Bøgedal*2962.96AK Nordland102.5110.0110.0
102.5
110.14
102.5
110.14
2.
72 Senior
1.
Kia Rueholm3267.09AK Jyden135.0142.5145.0
145
148.64
145
148.64
1.
2.
Alberte LN Landbo*3768.72Thisted VF85.092.597.5
97.5
98.25
97.5
98.25
2.
3.
Henriette V Nielsen*3571.75Pure PP92.597.597.5
92.5
90.49
92.5
90.49
3.
4.
Laura G Bramsen1268.44AK Jyden70.075.077.5
77.5
78.32
77.5
78.32
4.
84 Senior
1.
Annemia Pretzmann3373.63Aarhus AK147.5157.5165.0
165
158.70
165
158.70
1.
2.
Pernille B Bramsen*1072.42Pure PP107.5115.0120.0
120
116.68
120
116.68
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Maria K Jensen20102.60Aarhus AK160.0170.0
170
140.52
170
140.52
1.
63 Junior
1.
Mia Toft*3961.78Horsens SK130.0140.0145.0
145
158.06
145
158.06
1.
72 Junior
1.
Mathilde M Pedersen*1570.10Thisted VF100.0110.0120.0
120
119.27
120
119.27
1.
2.
Kathrine J Forsberg*1765.62Horsens SK75.080.085.0
80
83.34
80
83.34
2.
Men
83 Senior
1.
Martin Wilkens*2574.25Haderslev SK270.0285.0292.5
285
204.52
285
204.52
1.
2.
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen*3082.74Haderslev SK220.0232.5240.0
232.5
155.47
232.5
155.47
2.
3.
Tobias Hangel*582.46Haderslev SK140.0147.5152.5
152.5
102.19
152.5
102.19
3.
4.
Kristinn Arnason*3174.94Thisted VF112.5120.0127.5
127.5
90.91
127.5
90.91
4.
93 Senior
1.
Danni Iversen1685.50Horsens SK285.0295.0305.0
285
187.02
285
187.02
1.
2.
Poul Wrist*1385.14AK Nordland190.0200.0207.5
207.5
136.47
207.5
136.47
2.
3.
Patrick S Poulsen*1983.47Thisted VF150.0170.0182.5
182.5
121.42
182.5
121.42
3.
4.
Thomas B Jensen*4092.09AK Nordland160.0170.0180.0
180
113.62
180
113.62
4.
5.
Michael Herrmann1887.73Horsens SK160.0170.0177.5
177.5
114.84
177.5
114.84
5.
6.
Rasmus Mogensen3689.89Videbæk SK140.0150.0160.0
160
102.21
160
102.21
6.
105 Senior
1.
Bo Jensen3496.45Aarhus AK200.0215.0237.5
215
132.85
215
132.85
1.
2.
Casper Karlsen*22100.40AK Nordland130.0140.0150.0
150
91.14
150
91.14
2.
120 Senior
1.
Rene F Hedegaard6118.83Horsens SK260.0285.0295.0
295
170.01
295
170.01
1.
2.
Jeppe F Balsby21105.84Aarhus AK240.0242.5250.0
250
148.98
250
148.98
2.
3.
Rune Glud*7110.19AK Nordland150.0165.0175.0
175
102.93
175
102.93
3.
4.
Stefan Probst*14109.67Pure PP150.0155.0160.0
160
94.24
160
94.24
4.
-
Henning G Thorsen23118.54Videbæk SK175.0175.0175.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
120+ Senior
1.
Allan S Madsen8131.91Videbæk SK250.0260.0270.0
270
152.31
270
152.31
1.
2.
Daniel F Gammelgaard*11120.65Pure PP190.0205.0210.0
210
120.58
210
120.58
2.
3.
Jesper Jensen*38124.80Pure PP180.0190.0200.0
200
114.00
200
114.00
3.
93 Junior
1.
Benjamin F Andersen*2485.13Thisted VF150.0175.0200.0
200
131.56
200
131.56
1.
105 Junior
1.
Laurits N Søgaard*2699.79Horsens SK217.5232.5242.5
242.5
147.71
242.5
147.71
1.
120+ Junior
1.
Marcus Boesen*28121.54Thisted VF180.0190.0195.0
190
108.93
190
108.93
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
52 Senior
1.
Trine Ø Bagger951.98AK Jyden170.0185.0185.0
170
211.99
170
211.99
1.
63 Senior
1.
Lærke Vad*2762.94AK Nordland120.0127.5132.5
132.5
142.40
132.5
142.40
1.
2.
Kamilla W Bøgedal*2962.96AK Nordland102.5110.0110.0
102.5
110.14
102.5
110.14
2.
72 Senior
1.
Kia Rueholm3267.09AK Jyden135.0142.5145.0
145
148.64
145
148.64
1.
2.
Alberte LN Landbo*3768.72Thisted VF85.092.597.5
97.5
98.25
97.5
98.25
2.
3.
Henriette V Nielsen*3571.75Pure PP92.597.597.5
92.5
90.49
92.5
90.49
3.
4.
Laura G Bramsen1268.44AK Jyden70.075.077.5
77.5
78.32
77.5
78.32
4.
84 Senior
1.
Annemia Pretzmann3373.63Aarhus AK147.5157.5165.0
165
158.70
165
158.70
1.
2.
Pernille B Bramsen*1072.42Pure PP107.5115.0120.0
120
116.68
120
116.68
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Maria K Jensen20102.60Aarhus AK160.0170.0
170
140.52
170
140.52
1.
63 Junior
1.
Mia Toft*3961.78Horsens SK130.0140.0145.0
145
158.06
145
158.06
1.
72 Junior
1.
Mathilde M Pedersen*1570.10Thisted VF100.0110.0120.0
120
119.27
120
119.27
1.
2.
Kathrine J Forsberg*1765.62Horsens SK75.080.085.0
80
83.34
80
83.34
2.
Men
83 Senior
1.
Martin Wilkens*2574.25Haderslev SK270.0285.0292.5
285
204.52
285
204.52
1.
2.
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen*3082.74Haderslev SK220.0232.5240.0
232.5
155.47
232.5
155.47
2.
3.
Tobias Hangel*582.46Haderslev SK140.0147.5152.5
152.5
102.19
152.5
102.19
3.
4.
Kristinn Arnason*3174.94Thisted VF112.5120.0127.5
127.5
90.91
127.5
90.91
4.
93 Senior
1.
Danni Iversen1685.50Horsens SK285.0295.0305.0
285
187.02
285
187.02
1.
2.
Poul Wrist*1385.14AK Nordland190.0200.0207.5
207.5
136.47
207.5
136.47
2.
3.
Patrick S Poulsen*1983.47Thisted VF150.0170.0182.5
182.5
121.42
182.5
121.42
3.
4.
Thomas B Jensen*4092.09AK Nordland160.0170.0180.0
180
113.62
180
113.62
4.
5.
Michael Herrmann1887.73Horsens SK160.0170.0177.5
177.5
114.84
177.5
114.84
5.
6.
Rasmus Mogensen3689.89Videbæk SK140.0150.0160.0
160
102.21
160
102.21
6.
105 Senior
1.
Bo Jensen3496.45Aarhus AK200.0215.0237.5
215
132.85
215
132.85
1.
2.
Casper Karlsen*22100.40AK Nordland130.0140.0150.0
150
91.14
150
91.14
2.
120 Senior
1.
Rene F Hedegaard6118.83Horsens SK260.0285.0295.0
295
170.01
295
170.01
1.
2.
Jeppe F Balsby21105.84Aarhus AK240.0242.5250.0
250
148.98
250
148.98
2.
3.
Rune Glud*7110.19AK Nordland150.0165.0175.0
175
102.93
175
102.93
3.
4.
Stefan Probst*14109.67Pure PP150.0155.0160.0
160
94.24
160
94.24
4.
-
Henning G Thorsen23118.54Videbæk SK175.0175.0175.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
120+ Senior
1.
Allan S Madsen8131.91Videbæk SK250.0260.0270.0
270
152.31
270
152.31
1.
2.
Daniel F Gammelgaard*11120.65Pure PP190.0205.0210.0
210
120.58
210
120.58
2.
3.
Jesper Jensen*38124.80Pure PP180.0190.0200.0
200
114.00
200
114.00
3.
93 Junior
1.
Benjamin F Andersen*2485.13Thisted VF150.0175.0200.0
200
131.56
200
131.56
1.
105 Junior
1.
Laurits N Søgaard*2699.79Horsens SK217.5232.5242.5
242.5
147.71
242.5
147.71
1.
120+ Junior
1.
Marcus Boesen*28121.54Thisted VF180.0190.0195.0
190
108.93
190
108.93
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Junior


Men

Senior

Junior



Team Competition

0
1. Horsens SK 1389.116
Mia Toft158.065
Kathrine J Forsberg83.344
Laurits N Søgaard147.707
2. Thisted VF 2359.755
Benjamin F Andersen131.560
Marcus Boesen108.927
Mathilde M Pedersen119.268
1
1. Horsens SK 1471.869
Danni Iversen187.017
Michael Herrmann114.843
Rene F Hedegaard170.009
2. Aarhus AK 1448.194
Maria K Jensen140.522
Jeppe F Balsby148.975
Annemia Pretzmann158.697
3. AK Jyden 1438.952
Kia Rueholm148.640
Laura G Bramsen78.322
Trine Ø Bagger211.990
4. Videbæk SK 1254.515
Rasmus Mogensen102.208
Henning G Thorsen0.000
Allan S Madsen152.307
5. Aarhus AK 2132.849
Bo Jensen132.849
2
1. Haderslev SK 1462.179
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen155.473
Tobias Hangel102.190
Martin Wilkens204.516
2. AK Nordland 1366.15
Thomas B Jensen113.616
Kamilla W Bøgedal110.136
Lærke Vad142.398
3. AK Nordland 2330.548
Casper Karlsen91.140
Rune Glud102.935
Poul Wrist136.473
4. Pure PP 2328.822
Jesper Jensen114.000
Stefan Probst94.240
Daniel F Gammelgaard120.582
5. Thisted VF 1310.576
Alberte LN Landbo98.251
Kristinn Arnason90.908
Patrick S Poulsen121.417
6. Pure PP 1207.169
Pernille B Bramsen116.676
Henriette V Nielsen90.493