diveast1-19

Results Ranking
Last update: 26.01.2019 15:39:29.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
84 Senior
1.
Mette K Knudsen078.10Tårnby SK90.095.0100.0
100
92.76
100
92.76
1.
2.
Cilie LA Simonsen079.60Roskilde AK72.575.075.0
72.5
66.53
72.5
66.53
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie Larsson0109.00Københavns SK220.0235.0245.0
245
199.60
245
199.60
1.
2.
Amalie S Nielsen0109.70Københavns SK220.0230.0235.0
235
191.17
235
191.17
2.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Thomas Reimers061.35Tårnby SK180.0190.0195.0
195
163.00
195
163.00
1.
74 Senior
1.
Peter Hansen073.30Københavns SK140.0152.5152.5
140
101.39
140
101.39
1.
3.
Niels Andersen066.25Københavns SK55.060.065.0
60
46.97
60
46.97
3.
83 Senior
3.
Kent T Flåten082.30Københavns SK180.0190.0200.0
190
127.47
190
127.47
3.
5.
Anders Valentinsen080.45Københavns SK125.0127.5127.5
125
85.04
125
85.04
5.
93 Senior
2.
Thomas N Hansen087.40Københavns SK205.0220.0230.0
230
149.11
230
149.11
2.
4.
Mads Lehmann Broe091.05Roskilde AK215.0
215
136.46
215
136.46
4.
105 Senior
1.
Joakim Jørgensen094.20Roskilde AK270.0285.0300.0
300
187.32
300
187.32
1.
2.
Kim D Hansen098.15Tårnby SK270.0282.5292.5
292.5
179.39
292.5
179.39
2.
3.
Ole Olsen094.05Københavns SK235.0255.0265.0
265
165.60
265
165.60
3.
5.
Steffen Hentze099.75Tårnby SK220.0232.5245.0
232.5
141.64
232.5
141.64
5.
6.
Christian S Duelund095.90Københavns SK170.0190.0205.0
205
126.98
205
126.98
6.
8.
Christian Cederquist094.10Tårnby SK190.0197.5197.5
197.5
123.38
197.5
123.38
8.
9.
Johan S Madsen093.65Københavns SK180.0187.5192.5
192.5
120.52
192.5
120.52
9.
120 Senior
1.
Steffan Hansen0108.05Tårnby SK262.5277.5287.5
287.5
170.14
287.5
170.14
1.
2.
Jens Jepsen0115.05Tårnby SK260.0272.5280.0
280
162.68
280
162.68
2.
3.
Claus Jørgensen0110.45Tårnby SK195.0202.5207.5
202.5
119.03
202.5
119.03
3.
74 Junior
1.
Sebastian P Holt*072.50HG Styrkeløft120.0127.5132.5
132.5
96.73
132.5
96.73
1.
2.
Ruben N Donde*067.65Københavns SK80.087.592.5
92.5
71.19
92.5
71.19
2.
3.
Jakob T Thiberg*066.50Ares75.082.587.5
82.5
64.38
82.5
64.38
3.
83 Junior
1.
Elias Pedersen*076.35HG Styrkeløft180.0190.0200.0
200
140.78
200
140.78
1.
2.
Joakim L Bilyk*074.90Roskilde AK162.5170.0172.5
172.5
123.03
172.5
123.03
2.
3.
Linus B Nikolajsen*074.20Ares100.0102.5102.5
100
71.79
100
71.79
3.
93 Junior
1.
Bertram Vorm*083.90HG Styrkeløft170.0180.0190.0
190
126.03
190
126.03
1.
105 Junior
1.
Rasmus H Winther*093.50Københavns SK220.0232.5245.0
245
153.52
245
153.52
1.
2.
Philip K Nickel*094.50Ares205.0220.0235.0
235
146.52
235
146.52
2.
3.
Elias L Madsen*0102.00Københavns SK220.0235.0235.0
235
141.92
235
141.92
3.
4.
Daniel Gildhoff*097.15Roskilde AK100.0105.0110.0
110
67.75
110
67.75
4.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
84 Senior
1.
Mette K Knudsen078.10Tårnby SK90.095.0100.0
100
92.76
100
92.76
1.
2.
Cilie LA Simonsen079.60Roskilde AK72.575.075.0
72.5
66.53
72.5
66.53
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie Larsson0109.00Københavns SK220.0235.0245.0
245
199.60
245
199.60
1.
2.
Amalie S Nielsen0109.70Københavns SK220.0230.0235.0
235
191.17
235
191.17
2.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Thomas Reimers061.35Tårnby SK180.0190.0195.0
195
163.00
195
163.00
1.
2.
Horst Diter*065.25Ares105.0115.0125.0
115
91.16
115
91.16
2.
74 Senior
1.
Peter Hansen073.30Københavns SK140.0152.5152.5
140
101.39
140
101.39
1.
2.
Stefan S Mikkelsen*072.80Københavns SK90.095.0100.0
100
72.78
100
72.78
2.
3.
Niels Andersen066.25Københavns SK55.060.065.0
60
46.97
60
46.97
3.
83 Senior
1.
Peter L Larsen*079.80Tårnby SK250.0262.5267.5
267.5
182.92
267.5
182.92
1.
2.
Sebastian VK Zoega*082.80Københavns SK225.0245.0260.0
260
173.81
260
173.81
2.
3.
Kent T Flåten082.30Københavns SK180.0190.0200.0
190
127.47
190
127.47
3.
4.
Simon Donde*082.80Københavns SK125.0135.0135.0
135
90.25
135
90.25
4.
5.
Anders Valentinsen080.45Københavns SK125.0127.5127.5
125
85.04
125
85.04
5.
6.
Gert Olsen*076.15Ares95.0105.0110.0
105
74.04
105
74.04
6.
93 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg*087.65Tårnby SK227.5240.0250.0
240
155.35
240
155.35
1.
2.
Thomas N Hansen087.40Københavns SK205.0220.0230.0
230
149.11
230
149.11
2.
3.
Nickolaj Olsen*086.10Københavns SK205.0215.0222.5
222.5
145.43
222.5
145.43
3.
4.
Mads Lehmann Broe091.05Roskilde AK215.0
215
136.46
215
136.46
4.
5.
Casper M Jensen*088.90Ares180.0195.0200.0
180
115.63
180
115.63
5.
6.
Andreas Sørensen*086.60Københavns SK152.5160.0170.0
160
104.24
160
104.24
6.
7.
Stefan Hannibal*084.60Københavns SK130.0140.0147.5
147.5
97.36
147.5
97.36
7.
8.
Per Berndorff*092.75Københavns SK110.0112.5112.5
110
69.19
110
69.19
8.
9.
Rene Rosfeldt*087.25Ares70.075.080.0
75
48.67
75
48.67
9.
105 Senior
1.
Joakim Jørgensen094.20Roskilde AK270.0285.0300.0
300
187.32
300
187.32
1.
2.
Kim D Hansen098.15Tårnby SK270.0282.5292.5
292.5
179.39
292.5
179.39
2.
3.
Ole Olsen094.05Københavns SK235.0255.0265.0
265
165.60
265
165.60
3.
4.
Jonathan A Arnesen*0104.35Københavns SK225.0240.0250.0
250
149.73
250
149.73
4.
5.
Steffen Hentze099.75Tårnby SK220.0232.5245.0
232.5
141.64
232.5
141.64
5.
6.
Christian S Duelund095.90Københavns SK170.0190.0205.0
205
126.98
205
126.98
6.
7.
Poul Rusbjerg*096.90Ares180.0190.0200.0
200
123.32
200
123.32
7.
8.
Christian Cederquist094.10Tårnby SK190.0197.5197.5
197.5
123.38
197.5
123.38
8.
9.
Johan S Madsen093.65Københavns SK180.0187.5192.5
192.5
120.52
192.5
120.52
9.
10.
Morten F Hansen*0104.70Tårnby SK170.0175.0180.0
175
104.68
175
104.68
10.
11.
Nicklas Levinsen*0102.65Københavns SK140.0150.0165.0
165
99.41
165
99.41
11.
12.
Allan T Hansen*099.50Ares130.0140.0150.0
140
85.37
140
85.37
12.
120 Senior
1.
Steffan Hansen0108.05Tårnby SK262.5277.5287.5
287.5
170.14
287.5
170.14
1.
2.
Jens Jepsen0115.05Tårnby SK260.0272.5280.0
280
162.68
280
162.68
2.
3.
Claus Jørgensen0110.45Tårnby SK195.0202.5207.5
202.5
119.03
202.5
119.03
3.
4.
Emil Therkelsen*0107.90Københavns SK170.0180.0190.0
190
112.50
190
112.50
4.
120+ Senior
1.
Andreas Rasmussen*0139.95Københavns SK230.0245.0247.5
245
136.91
245
136.91
1.
74 Junior
1.
Sebastian P Holt*072.50HG Styrkeløft120.0127.5132.5
132.5
96.73
132.5
96.73
1.
2.
Ruben N Donde*067.65Københavns SK80.087.592.5
92.5
71.19
92.5
71.19
2.
3.
Jakob T Thiberg*066.50Ares75.082.587.5
82.5
64.38
82.5
64.38
3.
83 Junior
1.
Elias Pedersen*076.35HG Styrkeløft180.0190.0200.0
200
140.78
200
140.78
1.
2.
Joakim L Bilyk*074.90Roskilde AK162.5170.0172.5
172.5
123.03
172.5
123.03
2.
3.
Linus B Nikolajsen*074.20Ares100.0102.5102.5
100
71.79
100
71.79
3.
93 Junior
1.
Bertram Vorm*083.90HG Styrkeløft170.0180.0190.0
190
126.03
190
126.03
1.
105 Junior
1.
Rasmus H Winther*093.50Københavns SK220.0232.5245.0
245
153.52
245
153.52
1.
2.
Philip K Nickel*094.50Ares205.0220.0235.0
235
146.52
235
146.52
2.
3.
Elias L Madsen*0102.00Københavns SK220.0235.0235.0
235
141.92
235
141.92
3.
4.
Daniel Gildhoff*097.15Roskilde AK100.0105.0110.0
110
67.75
110
67.75
4.

Ranking


Women

Senior


Men

Senior

Junior



Team Competition

0
1. Københavns SK 1366.621
Rasmus H Winther153.517
Ruben N Donde71.188
Elias L Madsen141.916
2. HG Styrkeløft 1363.532
Bertram Vorm126.027
Sebastian P Holt96.725
Elias Pedersen140.780
3. Ares 2282.696
Linus B Nikolajsen71.790
Jakob T Thiberg64.383
Philip K Nickel146.523
4. Roskilde AK 1190.776
Joakim L Bilyk123.027
Daniel Gildhoff67.749
1
1. Tårnby SK 1442.953
Mickel Dahl Flensborg155.352
Morten F Hansen104.685
Peter L Larsen182.916
2. Københavns SK 1431.735
Nickolaj Olsen145.426
Emil Therkelsen112.499
Sebastian VK Zoega173.810
3. Københavns SK 2390.871
Andreas Rasmussen136.906
Andreas Sørensen104.240
Jonathan A Arnesen149.725
4. Ares 3282.728
Poul Rusbjerg123.320
Gert Olsen74.036
Allan T Hansen85.372
5. Ares 1255.461
Horst Diter91.161
Rene Rosfeldt48.668
Casper M Jensen115.632
6. Københavns SK 3196.778
Nicklas Levinsen99.413
Stefan Hannibal97.365
7. Københavns SK 4159.438
Per Berndorff69.190
Simon Donde90.248
8. Københavns SK 572.78
Stefan S Mikkelsen72.780
2
1. Københavns SK 1485.725
Amalie Larsson199.602
Johan S Madsen120.524
Ole Olsen165.599
2. Tårnby SK 1472.91
Steffan Hansen170.142
Christian Cederquist123.378
Kim D Hansen179.390
3. Københavns SK 2467.753
Amalie S Nielsen191.173
Kent T Flåten127.471
Thomas N Hansen149.109
4. Tårnby SK 2444.711
Jens Jepsen162.680
Claus Jørgensen119.030
Thomas Reimers163.001
5. Roskilde AK 1390.307
Mads Lehmann Broe136.461
Cilie LA Simonsen66.526
Joakim Jørgensen187.320
6. Københavns SK 3313.403
Peter Hansen101.388
Anders Valentinsen85.038
Christian S Duelund126.977
7. Tårnby SK 3234.399
Mette K Knudsen92.760
Steffen Hentze141.639
8. Københavns SK 446.968
Niels Andersen46.968