divfinale18

Results Ranking
Last update: 08.12.2018 14:30:07.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 S
1.
Tanja S Olsen961.95Københavns SK160.0170.0180.0
180
195.80
180
195.80
1.
84+ S
-
Amalie S Nielsen6109.75Københavns SK230.0240.0240.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
57 Junior
1.
Sebine CM Nielsen556.70Roskilde AK130.0132.5137.5
137.5
160.22
137.5
160.22
1.
84+ Junior
1.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen2484.25Roskilde AK65.070.075.0
75
66.78
75
66.78
1.
Men
83 S
1.
Kent T Flåten3281.20Københavns SK185.0195.0205.0
205
138.66
205
138.66
1.
93 S
1.
Patryk Bolek2085.45TVF255.0265.0265.0
265
173.95
265
173.95
1.
2.
Nickolaj Olsen2684.95Københavns SK200.0225.0250.0
250
164.65
250
164.65
2.
3.
Rasmus L Jørgensen1083.55Hvidovre SF185.0202.5217.5
217.5
144.62
217.5
144.62
3.
4.
Michael C Sibul2592.35Tårnby SK192.5205.0205.0
192.5
121.33
192.5
121.33
4.
5.
Morten Hegner2791.90Københavns SK175.0182.5187.5
182.5
115.30
182.5
115.30
5.
105 S
1.
Steffen Hentze1495.30Tårnby SK215.0225.0230.0
230
142.85
230
142.85
1.
2.
Christian Cederquist493.10Tårnby SK185.0192.5195.0
195
122.44
195
122.44
2.
3.
Lazar Kuburovic22103.40Københavns SK180.0185.0192.5
192.5
115.67
192.5
115.67
3.
120 S
1.
Steffan Hansen7105.50Tårnby SK275.0287.5287.5
275
164.07
275
164.07
1.
2.
Emil Therkelsen19107.00Københavns SK230.0245.0252.5
252.5
149.91
252.5
149.91
2.
120+ S
1.
Andreas Rasmussen28141.35Københavns SK250.0265.0275.0
275
153.45
275
153.45
1.
74 Sub-Junior
1.
Ruben N Donde2366.70Københavns SK80.085.090.0
90
70.07
90
70.07
1.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin F Andersen1784.20TVF190.0197.5205.0
205
135.69
205
135.69
1.
83 Junior
1.
Oskar S Lund3479.15Københavns SK200.0215.0225.0
215
147.79
215
147.79
1.
2.
Joakim L Bilyk1276.70Roskilde AK165.0170.0175.0
175
122.80
175
122.80
2.
93 Junior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg2187.65Tårnby SK280.0312.5312.5
280
181.24
280
181.24
1.
2.
Rasmus H Winther1592.70Københavns SK232.5252.5260.0
260
163.59
260
163.59
2.
3.
Bernodus B Snorrason1887.55TVF225.0245.0252.5
245
158.69
245
158.69
3.
105 Junior
1.
Elias L Madsen16101.25Københavns SK210.0225.0232.5
232.5
140.80
232.5
140.80
1.
2.
Andreas Houmark3598.35TVF120.0127.5127.5
120
73.52
120
73.52
2.
120 Junior
1.
Ole S Borup33119.95Hvidovre SF280.0300.0410.0
300
172.50
300
172.50
1.
74 Open
1.
Morten Rasmussen2968.45Tårnby SK200.0210.0210.0
200
152.50
200
152.50
1.
83 Open
1.
Matti Christensen1374.70TVF185.0195.0
195
139.35
195
139.35
1.
105 Open
1.
Kim D Hansen898.80Tårnby SK275.0290.0290.0
275
168.19
275
168.19
1.
120 Open
1.
Jens Jepsen30114.60Tårnby SK217.5227.5235.0
227.5
132.31
227.5
132.31
1.
2.
Claus Jørgensen31108.60Tårnby SK195.0202.5205.0
205
121.13
205
121.13
2.
120+ Open
1.
Marcus Boesen11122.45TVF280.0300.0307.5
307.5
175.98
307.5
175.98
1.
120 Masters 1
1.
Sune Bak36106.90Hvidovre SF170.0180.0185.0
185
109.87
185
109.87
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 S
1.
Tanja S Olsen961.95Københavns SK160.0170.0180.0
180
195.80
180
195.80
1.
84+ S
-
Amalie S Nielsen6109.75Københavns SK230.0240.0240.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
57 Junior
1.
Sebine CM Nielsen556.70Roskilde AK130.0132.5137.5
137.5
160.22
137.5
160.22
1.
84+ Junior
1.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen2484.25Roskilde AK65.070.075.0
75
66.78
75
66.78
1.
Men
83 S
1.
Kent T Flåten3281.20Københavns SK185.0195.0205.0
205
138.66
205
138.66
1.
93 S
1.
Patryk Bolek2085.45TVF255.0265.0265.0
265
173.95
265
173.95
1.
2.
Nickolaj Olsen2684.95Københavns SK200.0225.0250.0
250
164.65
250
164.65
2.
3.
Rasmus L Jørgensen1083.55Hvidovre SF185.0202.5217.5
217.5
144.62
217.5
144.62
3.
4.
Michael C Sibul2592.35Tårnby SK192.5205.0205.0
192.5
121.33
192.5
121.33
4.
5.
Morten Hegner2791.90Københavns SK175.0182.5187.5
182.5
115.30
182.5
115.30
5.
105 S
1.
Steffen Hentze1495.30Tårnby SK215.0225.0230.0
230
142.85
230
142.85
1.
2.
Christian Cederquist493.10Tårnby SK185.0192.5195.0
195
122.44
195
122.44
2.
3.
Lazar Kuburovic22103.40Københavns SK180.0185.0192.5
192.5
115.67
192.5
115.67
3.
120 S
1.
Steffan Hansen7105.50Tårnby SK275.0287.5287.5
275
164.07
275
164.07
1.
2.
Emil Therkelsen19107.00Københavns SK230.0245.0252.5
252.5
149.91
252.5
149.91
2.
120+ S
1.
Andreas Rasmussen28141.35Københavns SK250.0265.0275.0
275
153.45
275
153.45
1.
74 Sub-Junior
1.
Ruben N Donde2366.70Københavns SK80.085.090.0
90
70.07
90
70.07
1.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin F Andersen1784.20TVF190.0197.5205.0
205
135.69
205
135.69
1.
83 Junior
1.
Oskar S Lund3479.15Københavns SK200.0215.0225.0
215
147.79
215
147.79
1.
2.
Joakim L Bilyk1276.70Roskilde AK165.0170.0175.0
175
122.80
175
122.80
2.
93 Junior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg2187.65Tårnby SK280.0312.5312.5
280
181.24
280
181.24
1.
2.
Rasmus H Winther1592.70Københavns SK232.5252.5260.0
260
163.59
260
163.59
2.
3.
Bernodus B Snorrason1887.55TVF225.0245.0252.5
245
158.69
245
158.69
3.
105 Junior
1.
Elias L Madsen16101.25Københavns SK210.0225.0232.5
232.5
140.80
232.5
140.80
1.
2.
Andreas Houmark3598.35TVF120.0127.5127.5
120
73.52
120
73.52
2.
120 Junior
1.
Ole S Borup33119.95Hvidovre SF280.0300.0410.0
300
172.50
300
172.50
1.
74 Open
1.
Morten Rasmussen2968.45Tårnby SK200.0210.0210.0
200
152.50
200
152.50
1.
83 Open
1.
Matti Christensen1374.70TVF185.0195.0
195
139.35
195
139.35
1.
105 Open
1.
Kim D Hansen898.80Tårnby SK275.0290.0290.0
275
168.19
275
168.19
1.
120 Open
1.
Jens Jepsen30114.60Tårnby SK217.5227.5235.0
227.5
132.31
227.5
132.31
1.
2.
Claus Jørgensen31108.60Tårnby SK195.0202.5205.0
205
121.13
205
121.13
2.
120+ Open
1.
Marcus Boesen11122.45TVF280.0300.0307.5
307.5
175.98
307.5
175.98
1.
120 Masters 1
1.
Sune Bak36106.90Hvidovre SF170.0180.0185.0
185
109.87
185
109.87
1.

Ranking


Women

S

Junior


Men

S

Sub-Junior

Junior

Open

Masters 1



Team Competition

0
1. KSK 1374.459
Elias L Madsen140.802
Ruben N Donde70.065
Rasmus H Winther163.592
2. TVF 1367.901
Benjamin F Andersen135.690
Andreas Houmark73.524
Bernodus B Snorrason158.687
3. Roskilde 1349.793
Joakim L Bilyk122.798
Cecilie BE Rasmussen66.780
Sebine CM Nielsen160.215
1
1. TVF 1489.275
Marcus Boesen175.982
Matti Christensen139.347
Patryk Bolek173.946
2. KSK 1461.017
Emil Therkelsen149.909
Morten Hegner115.304
Tanja S Olsen195.804
3. Hvidovre 1426.988
Rasmus L Jørgensen144.616
Sune Bak109.872
Ole S Borup172.500
4. KSK 2416.914
Andreas Rasmussen153.450
Lazar Kuburovic115.673
Oskar S Lund147.791
2
1. Tårnby 1481.748
Kim D Hansen168.190
Jens Jepsen132.314
Mickel Dahl Flensborg181.244
2. Tårnby 2439.006
Steffan Hansen164.065
Christian Cederquist122.441
Morten Rasmussen152.500
3. Tårnby 3385.321
Michael C Sibul121.333
Claus Jørgensen121.135
Steffen Hentze142.853
4. KSK 1303.312
Amalie S Nielsen0.000
Kent T Flåten138.662
Nickolaj Olsen164.650