dmbaenk18

Results Ranking Records Team points Team Competition
Last update: 24.11.2018 16:42:39.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
105 Senior
1.
Allan Riis79103.05Aarhus AK265.0275.0285.5
275
165.44
275
165.44
1.
2.
Jeppe F Balsby84104.90Aarhus AK235.0247.5255.0
247.5
147.96
247.5
147.96
2.
3.
Bo Jensen86101.25Aarhus AK230.0235.0242.5
242.5
146.86
242.5
146.86
3.
4.
Jonas Bjerre83105.00Sportshøjskolen225.0235.0240.0
235
140.44
235
140.44
4.
5.
Rune Glud80104.95AK Nordland220.0230.0237.5
220
131.49
220
131.49
5.
120 Senior
1.
Jakob Thrane Mainz81119.15Sportshøjskolen290.0305.0308.0*
308
177.38
308
177.38
1.
2.
Jesper B Mikkelsen85119.40Sportshøjskolen292.5308.0308.0
292.5
168.36
292.5
168.36
2.
120+ Senior
1.
John S Christensen77135.10Aalborg SK290.0300.0310.0*
310
174.19
310
174.19
1.
2.
Thomas Skov78131.80Rødby M280.0280.0280.0
280
157.98
280
157.98
2.
3.
Sune Bang76132.80Aarhus AK260.0270.0275.0
275
154.96
275
154.96
3.
4.
Morten Sørig82139.95Tårnby SK235.0235.0262.5
235
131.32
235
131.32
4.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
47 Senior
1.
Vibeke Bergmann4846.00Aarhus AK65.070.072.5
70
95.60
70
95.60
1.
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom6056.65Horsens SK80.085.085.0
80
93.28
80
93.28
1.
63 Senior
1.
Maj B Rames5261.85Sportshøjskolen135.0140.0145.0
145
157.92
145
157.92
1.
2.
Nanna Nørgaard5862.75Horsens SK85.092.592.5
92.5
99.64
92.5
99.64
2.
3.
Channe Hviid5162.35Københavns SK80.085.085.0
80
86.59
80
86.59
3.
72 Senior
1.
Pernille Lindstrøm5771.25Sportshøjskolen120.0120.0127.5
120
117.95
120
117.95
1.
2.
Kathrine H Bak4765.95Tårnby SK90.095.095.0
90
93.41
90
93.41
2.
84 Senior
1.
Kathrine Kristensen5483.95Sportshøjskolen95.0105.0110.0
105
93.66
105
93.66
1.
-
Cilie LA Simonsen5980.70Roskilde AK80.085.085.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Maria K Jensen53103.05Aarhus AK185.0192.5202.5
192.5
158.95
192.5
158.95
1.
2.
Amalie S Nielsen55108.95Københavns SK102.5107.5110.0
110
89.62
110
89.62
2.
3.
Amalie Larsson49109.05Københavns SK105.0110.0112.5
110
89.61
110
89.61
3.
4.
Maria B Sørensen56107.55ER Powerlifting87.587.590.0
87.5
71.50
87.5
71.50
4.
-
Annette R Christensen50122.20Ry MK190.0195.0202.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
72 Sub-Junior
1.
Marie L Kalmejer1367.75Horsens SK50.055.055.0
55
55.98
55
55.98
1.
72 Junior
1.
Kathrine J Forsberg1169.35Horsens SK85.092.595.0
95
95.12
95
95.12
1.
57 Masters 1
1.
Eva Buxbom4256.35Horsens SK60.065.067.5
67.5
79.04
67.5
79.04
1.
84 Masters 1
1.
Tanja Rasmussen3481.60Horsens SK70.077.585.0
77.5
70.15
77.5
70.15
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Morten Rasmussen6465.95Tårnby SK150.0165.0175.0
150
117.85
150
117.85
1.
74 Senior
1.
Dan Kristensen6672.70Thisted VF140.0147.5150.0
147.5
107.45
147.5
107.45
1.
-
Steffen Holm7073.95Tårnby SK142.5142.5150.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
83 Senior
1.
Mads Friche6582.65Sportshøjskolen235.0265.0265.0
235
157.26
235
157.26
1.
2.
Kent T Flåten6782.35Københavns SK180.0190.0200.0
200
134.12
200
134.12
2.
3.
Nickolaj Olsen6982.60Københavns SK150.0157.5157.5
150
100.41
150
100.41
3.
93 Senior
1.
Martin Jensen6892.55Aarhus AK200.0207.5212.5
207.5
130.64
207.5
130.64
1.
2.
Johan S Madsen7292.00Københavns SK175.0182.5190.0
190
119.98
190
119.98
2.
3.
Frederik S Haslund7190.75ER Powerlifting140.0145.0150.0
145
92.18
145
92.18
3.
105 Senior
1.
Allan Riis79103.05Aarhus AK265.0275.0285.5
275
165.44
275
165.44
1.
2.
Jeppe F Balsby84104.90Aarhus AK235.0247.5255.0
247.5
147.96
247.5
147.96
2.
3.
Bo Jensen86101.25Aarhus AK230.0235.0242.5
242.5
146.86
242.5
146.86
3.
4.
Jonas Bjerre83105.00Sportshøjskolen225.0235.0240.0
235
140.44
235
140.44
4.
5.
Rune Glud80104.95AK Nordland220.0230.0237.5
220
131.49
220
131.49
5.
120 Senior
1.
Jakob Thrane Mainz81119.15Sportshøjskolen290.0305.0308.0*
308
177.38
308
177.38
1.
2.
Jesper B Mikkelsen85119.40Sportshøjskolen292.5308.0308.0
292.5
168.36
292.5
168.36
2.
120+ Senior
1.
John S Christensen77135.10Aalborg SK290.0300.0310.0*
310
174.19
310
174.19
1.
2.
Thomas Skov78131.80Rødby M280.0280.0280.0
280
157.98
280
157.98
2.
3.
Sune Bang76132.80Aarhus AK260.0270.0275.0
275
154.96
275
154.96
3.
4.
Morten Sørig82139.95Tårnby SK235.0235.0262.5
235
131.32
235
131.32
4.
66 Sub-Junior
1.
Ruben N Donde664.80Københavns SK80.087.590.0
87.5
69.76
87.5
69.76
1.
93 Junior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg787.30Tårnby SK185.0195.0200.0
200
129.74
200
129.74
1.
105 Junior
1.
Ronni B Christensen495.10Sportshøjskolen170.0185.0200.0
200
124.34
200
124.34
1.
74 Masters 1
1.
Dan Kristensen4172.35Thisted VF140.0147.5155.0
147.5
107.84
147.5
107.84
1.
2.
Klaus Larsen3667.35Ares140.0145.0152.5
145
112.00
145
112.00
2.
83 Masters 1
1.
Michael Melchorsen3882.80Ares190.0205.0220.0
205
137.04
205
137.04
1.
93 Masters 1
1.
Johnni Andersen3290.65AK Frem150.0160.0167.5
167.5
106.55
167.5
106.55
1.
2.
Bo Eriksen4392.70Odense BBC142.5150.0150.0
142.5
89.66
142.5
89.66
2.
105 Masters 1
1.
Kim D Hansen3799.50Tårnby SK180.0185.0202.5
202.5
123.48
202.5
123.48
1.
120 Masters 1
1.
Jens Jepsen35115.55Tårnby SK220.0230.0230.0
230
133.47
230
133.47
1.
2.
Jørgen Rasmussen39106.40Horsens SK165.0175.0182.5
175
104.09
175
104.09
2.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Sune Bang40132.90Aarhus AK240.0240.0250.0
250
140.85
250
140.85
1.
2.
Jan Hoffmann33127.00Aalborg SK225.0225.0240.0
225
127.82
225
127.82
2.
66 Masters 2
1.
Niels Andersen2364.95Københavns SK55.055.060.0
60
47.74
60
47.74
1.
74 Masters 2
1.
Gert Olsen2273.40Ares125.0135.0140.0
140
101.29
140
101.29
1.
2.
Peter Hansen2472.85Københavns SK105.0110.0112.5
110
80.01
110
80.01
2.
83 Masters 2
1.
Erik Rasmussen2782.75ER Powerlifting140.0145.0150.0
150
100.31
150
100.31
1.
2.
Simon Donde2081.55Københavns SK125.0132.5137.5
137.5
92.76
137.5
92.76
2.
93 Masters 2
1.
Kim Salby1888.05AK Odin160.0170.0175.0
170
109.77
170
109.77
1.
2.
Peter Petersen2592.95Aarhus AK120.0130.0135.0
135
84.83
135
84.83
2.
105 Masters 2
1.
Bo Jensen26101.40Aarhus AK220.0225.0245.0
225
136.19
225
136.19
1.
2.
Henrik Schoubye1993.30ER Powerlifting120.0130.0137.5
130
81.54
130
81.54
2.
3.
Bjørn Nielsen2893.65Roskilde AK110.0122.5132.5
122.5
76.70
122.5
76.70
3.
120 Masters 2
1.
Claus Jørgensen21109.35Tårnby SK195.0202.5207.5
207.5
122.34
207.5
122.34
1.
93 Masters 3
1.
Lars H Jensen1487.00Tårnby SK120.0125.0130.0
130
84.49
130
84.49
1.
105 Masters 3
1.
Hans Thyssing12101.95Tårnby SK165.0170.0175.0
170
102.68
170
102.68
1.
2.
Torben Kristensen10100.75Sportshøjskolen140.0150.0155.0
150
91.02
150
91.02
2.
120 Masters 3
1.
Allan Fuglsang5108.30SK Atlas170.0175.0180.0
175
103.50
175
103.50
1.
74 Masters 4
1.
Ole Madsen871.05SK Atlas65.067.567.5
67.5
50.02
67.5
50.02
1.
105 Masters 4
1.
Allan S Kornval996.15Albertslund SF85.097.5110.0
97.5
60.32
97.5
60.32
1.

Records

Jakob Thrane Mainz120Benchpress single liftNational Record, Senior308.0 kg
John S Christensen120+Benchpress single liftNational Record, Masters 2310.0 kg

Ranking


Women

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 1


Men

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 1

Masters 2

Masters 3

Masters 4



Team points

TeamPoints
1.Sportshøjskolen660.92
Jakob Thrane Mainz177.38
Jesper B Mikkelsen168.36
Maj B Rames157.92
Mads Friche157.26
2.Aarhus AK627.31
Allan Riis165.44
Maria K Jensen158.95
Sune Bang154.96
Jeppe F Balsby147.96
3.Tårnby SK518.01
Jens Jepsen133.47
Morten Sørig131.32
Mickel Dahl Flensborg129.74
Kim D Hansen123.48
4.Københavns SK447.28
Kent T Flåten134.12
Johan S Madsen119.99
Nickolaj Olsen100.41
Simon Donde92.76
5.Horsens SK392.13
Jørgen Rasmussen104.09
Nanna Nørgaard99.64
Kathrine J Forsberg95.12
Eva Buxbom93.28
6.Ares350.33
Michael Melchorsen137.04
Klaus Larsen112.00
Gert Olsen101.29
7.ER Powerlifting345.53
Erik Rasmussen100.31
Frederik S Haslund92.18
Henrik Schoubye81.54
Maria B Sørensen71.50
8.Aalborg SK302.01
John S Christensen174.19
Jan Hoffmann127.82
9.Thisted VF215.29
Dan Kristensen107.84
Dan Kristensen107.45
10.Rødby M157.98
Thomas Skov157.98
11.SK Atlas153.52
Allan Fuglsang103.50
Ole Madsen50.02
12.AK Nordland131.49
Rune Glud131.49
13.AK Odin109.77
Kim Salby109.77
14.AK Frem106.55
Johnni Andersen106.55
15.Odense BBC89.66
Bo Eriksen89.66
16.Roskilde AK76.70
Bjørn Nielsen76.70
Cilie LA Simonsen0.00
17.Albertslund SF60.32
Allan S Kornval60.32
18.Ry MK0.00
Annette R Christensen0.00


Team Competition

TeamPoints
1.Aarhus AK3612 + 12 + 12
2.Horsens SK3612 + 12 + 12
3.Sportshøjskolen3612 + 12 + 12
4.Tårnby SK3612 + 12 + 12
5.Ares3312 + 12 + 9
6.Københavns SK3312 + 12 + 9
7.ER Powerlifting2912 + 9 + 8
8.SK Atlas2412 + 12
9.Thisted VF2412 + 12
10.Aalborg SK2112 + 9
11.AK Frem1212
12.AK Odin1212
13.Albertslund SF1212
14.Odense BBC99
15.Rødby M99
16.Roskilde AK88
17.AK Nordland66