TSK Cup Klassisk 2018

Results Ranking
Last update: 18.11.2018 17:20:09.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
93 Senior
1.
Jonatan Gonge*791.95Aarhus AK200.0220.0230.0145.0150.0155.0250.0270.0280.0
665
420.01
665
420.01
1.
5.
Mathias Bredkjær*992.00Trainity PL175.0185.0185.0130.0137.5142.5222.5232.5240.0
567.5
358.38
567.5
358.38
5.
6.
Kim Frostholm*590.45Roskilde AK195.0205.0210.0112.5115.0115.0230.0242.5242.5
560
356.61
560
356.61
6.
7.
Michael C Sibul*1192.60Tårnby SK195.0205.0210.0120.0125.0130.0195.0205.0207.5
542.5
341.50
542.5
341.50
7.
9.
Philip K Nickel*690.50Ares170.0185.0200.0100.0107.5115.0200.0210.0220.0
527.5
335.81
527.5
335.81
9.
11.
Christian N Enger*889.75AK Frem190.0200.0215.0102.5107.5112.5180.0195.0205.0
522.5
334.03
522.5
334.03
11.
12.
Kris T Suckow-breum*489.00AK Atlas160.0180.0195.070.082.590.0175.0190.0205.0
467.5
300.18
467.5
300.18
12.
-
Steffen Hentze*1092.30Tårnby SK180.0187.5192.5115.0115.0115.0
0
0.00
187.5
118.22
14.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
52 Senior
1.
Annette S Hansen*4050.90Odense BBC87.595.0100.045.047.550.095.0102.5110.0
257.5
326.33
257.5
326.33
1.
2.
Lærke S Carlsen*4649.60Pure PP70.072.575.040.042.545.082.587.592.5
212.5
274.66
212.5
274.66
2.
63 Senior
1.
Erika M Andersen*4262.65Sportshøjskolen105.0110.0115.082.587.587.5130.0137.5145.0
347.5
374.78
347.5
374.78
1.
2.
Channe Hviid*3761.60Københavns SK115.0122.5125.067.570.0120.0127.5135.0
330
360.53
330
360.53
2.
72 Senior
1.
Emma A Badalyan*4164.20Ares157.5165.0170.080.082.587.5150.0157.5165.0
422.5
447.34
422.5
447.34
1.
2.
Sarah K Kjeldsen*4771.45Aarhus AK137.5145.0145.080.085.085.0147.5152.5157.5
370
363.01
370
363.01
2.
3.
Anne Skaalum*3870.85HG Styrkeløft120.0125.0130.075.080.082.5135.0145.0152.5
360
355.21
360
355.21
3.
4.
Kathrine J Forsberg*4570.35Horsens SK95.0100.0107.582.582.587.5110.0117.5125.0
320
317.25
320
317.25
4.
5.
Mia T Kastrup*4364.40Horsens SK90.0100.0107.552.557.560.0105.0115.0120.0
287.5
303.71
287.5
303.71
5.
6.
Marie L Kalmejer*3968.05Horsens SK95.0105.0107.545.050.052.5110.0120.0132.5
277.5
281.58
277.5
281.58
6.
7.
Rikke K Christensen*4468.85Hvidovre SF75.080.082.555.057.560.0100.0107.5115.0
255
256.63
255
256.63
7.
84 Senior
1.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen*5383.95Roskilde AK127.5135.0140.070.075.077.5165.0172.5177.5
387.5
345.65
387.5
345.65
1.
2.
Charlotte EM Kristensen*5477.35Aarhus SVK130.0135.0137.570.075.075.0150.0160.0167.5
372.5
347.51
372.5
347.51
2.
3.
Julie A Hansen*5177.80Albertslund SF110.0120.0120.075.080.085.0130.0140.0150.0
345
320.75
345
320.75
3.
4.
Mette K Knudsen*6077.55Tårnby SK95.0100.0105.060.062.565.0120.0132.5140.0
302.5
281.78
302.5
281.78
4.
84+ Senior
1.
Caroline Stougaard*62106.05Aalborg SK182.5182.5190.095.0100.0102.5180.0195.0210.0
477.5
391.45
477.5
391.45
1.
Men
59 Senior
1.
Thomas J Nielsen*5857.75Aarhus AK135.0142.5147.5102.5110.0115.0150.0160.0165.0
422.5
373.41
422.5
373.41
1.
2.
Thomas Reimers*5558.70Tårnby SK120.0127.5132.565.070.072.5155.0167.5177.5
382.5
332.89
382.5
332.89
2.
3.
Oliver H Skaalum*5952.85HG Styrkeløft90.095.0107.555.060.065.0112.5120.0125.0
280
270.17
280
270.17
3.
66 Senior
1.
Lukas Moesgaard*6165.15Københavns SK170.0180.0187.5122.5130.0135.0192.5207.5212.5
530
420.66
530
420.66
1.
2.
Morten Rasmussen*5265.70Tårnby SK147.5160.0170.0105.0115.0120.0155.0167.5177.5
467.5
368.44
467.5
368.44
2.
74 Senior
1.
Jens-peter S Bjertrup*10373.80Aalborg SK160.0172.5185.0122.5135.0142.5200.0215.0227.5
555
399.99
555
399.99
1.
2.
Thomas H Meldgaard*9973.85AK Frem170.0180.0182.5130.0140.0142.5205.0215.0230.0
552.5
398.02
552.5
398.02
2.
3.
Oliver MG Christensen*10073.05HG Styrkeløft190.0200.0210.0120.0125.0130.0182.5195.0202.5
542.5
393.85
542.5
393.85
3.
4.
Emil R Kjær*9571.95Aarhus SVK140.0145.0150.0120.0125.0125.0202.5207.5215.0
485
356.04
485
356.04
4.
5.
Joakim L Bilyk*9672.55Roskilde AK165.0170.0177.5105.0112.5112.5205.0210.0217.5
485
353.86
485
353.86
5.
6.
Stefan S Mikkelsen*10173.65Københavns SK157.5167.5172.592.597.5102.5187.5200.0205.0
480
346.42
480
346.42
6.
7.
Christopher S Simonsen*9868.60Hvidovre SF142.5152.5157.5105.0110.0110.0180.0190.0200.0
467.5
355.86
467.5
355.86
7.
8.
Nicolai Trane*10573.30AK Atlas125.0135.0145.0115.0125.0125.0175.0185.0200.0
435
315.03
435
315.03
8.
9.
Jan Sahlgren*10274.00Tårnby SK150.0165.0165.0105.0112.5112.5180.0202.5202.5
435
312.90
435
312.90
9.
10.
Tobias H Juul*9771.55Gudenådalens SK115.0125.0135.070.075.080.0140.0150.0160.0
375
276.41
375
276.41
10.
83 Senior
1.
Jonas Møll*11082.75Aalborg SK200.0215.0225.0125.0130.0135.0252.5262.5272.5
632.5
422.95
632.5
422.95
1.
2.
Sebastian VK Zoega*11681.60Københavns SK202.5215.0220.0125.0130.0135.0247.5262.5270.0
625
421.50
625
421.50
2.
3.
Rasmus L Jørgensen*11482.25Hvidovre SF207.5215.0220.0142.5150.0155.0230.0245.0255.0
625
419.44
625
419.44
3.
4.
Andreas E Pedersen*11882.15Odense BBC200.0205.0207.5135.0140.0145.0250.0257.5262.5
615
413.03
615
413.03
4.
5.
Peter L Larsen*12182.30Tårnby SK190.0200.0205.0122.5130.0132.5230.0255.0265.0
592.5
397.51
592.5
397.51
5.
6.
Victor Dreisig*10479.35Hvidovre SF195.0205.0215.0140.0145.0150.0225.0235.0245.0
590
404.86
590
404.86
6.
7.
Frederik K Christensen*11582.70AK Atlas180.0190.0195.0155.0160.0160.0215.0225.0230.0
570
381.27
570
381.27
7.
8.
Bo S Schmidt*9482.15Roskilde AK190.0200.0205.0120.0125.0130.0220.0230.0235.0
565
379.45
565
379.45
8.
9.
Benjamin Poulsen*11381.20Tårnby SK180.0190.0200.0130.0137.5137.5210.0220.0230.0
557.5
377.09
557.5
377.09
9.
10.
Stefan Hannibal*10683.00Københavns SK180.0185.0185.0132.5140.0147.5175.0182.5190.0
515
343.76
515
343.76
10.
11.
Thomas N Hansen*12082.60Københavns SK140.0150.0157.5117.5125.0130.0207.5217.5227.5
510
341.39
510
341.39
11.
12.
Lasse Moreau*11280.60Tårnby SK170.0180.0185.0100.0105.0112.5180.0200.0202.5
485
329.56
485
329.56
12.
13.
Kasper Vilster*11781.60Roskilde AK147.5152.5157.5112.5117.5122.5192.5197.5205.0
485
327.08
485
327.08
13.
14.
Jonas H Beck*11980.10SK Atlas160.0167.5172.5107.5115.0115.0175.0182.5187.5
467.5
318.93
467.5
318.93
14.
15.
Tobias H Jensen*11182.25Københavns SK135.0145.0150.0105.0110.0115.0182.5192.5200.0
465
312.06
465
312.06
15.
93 Senior
1.
Jonatan Gonge*791.95Aarhus AK200.0220.0230.0145.0150.0155.0250.0270.0280.0
665
420.01
665
420.01
1.
2.
Silvan Popovic*2192.45Københavns SK205.0220.0227.5122.5130.0135.0230.0247.5247.5
587.5
370.13
587.5
370.13
2.
3.
Bjørn Sønnichsen*1691.55Aarhus AK205.0215.0215.0130.0137.5140.0225.0235.0240.0
585
370.31
585
370.31
3.
4.
Marcus Kruhøffer*1991.00AK Atlas197.5210.0220.0115.0122.5127.5210.0220.0230.0
572.5
363.48
572.5
363.48
4.
5.
Mathias Bredkjær*992.00Trainity PL175.0185.0185.0130.0137.5142.5222.5232.5240.0
567.5
358.38
567.5
358.38
5.
6.
Kim Frostholm*590.45Roskilde AK195.0205.0210.0112.5115.0115.0230.0242.5242.5
560
356.61
560
356.61
6.
7.
Michael C Sibul*1192.60Tårnby SK195.0205.0210.0120.0125.0130.0195.0205.0207.5
542.5
341.50
542.5
341.50
7.
8.
Peter Sørensen*2091.30Aarhus SVK167.5175.0180.0107.5112.5240.0252.5260.0
540
342.25
540
342.25
8.
9.
Philip K Nickel*690.50Ares170.0185.0200.0100.0107.5115.0200.0210.0220.0
527.5
335.81
527.5
335.81
9.
10.
Rasmus Fleinert*1790.90Roskilde AK175.0182.5192.5112.5120.0125.0205.0212.5225.0
527.5
335.07
527.5
335.07
10.
11.
Christian N Enger*889.75AK Frem190.0200.0215.0102.5107.5112.5180.0195.0205.0
522.5
334.03
522.5
334.03
11.
12.
Kris T Suckow-breum*489.00AK Atlas160.0180.0195.070.082.590.0175.0190.0205.0
467.5
300.18
467.5
300.18
12.
13.
Emil Edsen-johansen*1892.20Hvidovre SF115.0125.0135.090.095.0100.0160.0172.5185.0
415
261.78
415
261.78
13.
-
Steffen Hentze*1092.30Tårnby SK180.0187.5192.5115.0115.0115.0
0
0.00
187.5
118.22
14.
105 Senior
1.
Morten F Hansen*82104.10Tårnby SK242.5252.5257.5175.0180.0265.0280.0292.5
707.5
424.08
707.5
424.08
1.
2.
Michael Haxgart*68104.25Hvidovre SF207.5217.5225.0185.0192.5200.0252.5267.5275.0
692.5
414.88
692.5
414.88
2.
3.
Bo H Jensen*80104.25Herkules225.0240.0245.0165.0175.0175.0252.5267.5280.0
682.5
408.89
682.5
408.89
3.
4.
Thomas Jensen*81103.35Odense BBC220.0230.0235.0150.0162.5172.5250.0255.0260.0
662.5
398.16
662.5
398.16
4.
5.
Kevin Lousen*8794.15Aarhus AK200.0215.0230.0127.5135.0140.0250.0275.0285.0
635
396.62
635
396.62
5.
6.
Jonathan A Arnesen*8899.25Københavns SK215.0225.0232.5130.0137.5142.5225.0237.5250.0
612.5
373.87
612.5
373.87
6.
7.
Mads P Jensen*66104.30Hvidovre SF175.0185.0195.0130.0137.5140.0260.0275.0277.5
607.5
363.89
607.5
363.89
7.
8.
Elias L Madsen*90101.75Københavns SK220.0230.0235.0127.5132.5132.5225.0235.0245.0
602.5
364.21
602.5
364.21
8.
9.
Hans J Andreasen*7299.85Odense BBC170.0180.0190.0130.0137.5140.0260.0270.0277.5
600
365.40
600
365.40
9.
10.
Jørgen G Thomsen*69100.35Thisted VF197.5207.5212.5137.5142.5147.5217.5227.5235.0
587.5
357.02
587.5
357.02
10.
11.
Charlie Tyrrestrup*71103.85Rødby M185.0192.5195.0145.0152.5152.5210.0230.0235.0
570
341.94
570
341.94
11.
12.
Bjørn Frederiksen*85102.85Hjørring SS170.0180.0190.0120.0127.5132.5210.0230.0237.5
560
337.12
560
337.12
12.
13.
Alexander Filipovic*6796.85Hvidovre SF175.0185.0190.0122.5127.5135.0210.0222.5230.0
555
342.27
555
342.27
13.
14.
Martin Mygind*7095.70Hvidovre SF175.0187.5195.0120.0127.5135.0210.0225.0225.0
540
334.80
540
334.80
14.
15.
Kristian A Fisker*8999.00Odense BBC167.5175.0182.5120.0125.0127.5192.5202.5210.0
512.5
313.19
512.5
313.19
15.
16.
Christian S Duelund*7396.70Københavns SK155.0160.0165.0100.0105.0110.0190.0205.0210.0
485
299.34
485
299.34
16.
17.
Svend Bradtberg*7598.25Ares155.0165.0172.5105.0110.0110.0185.0202.5
467.5
286.58
467.5
286.58
17.
18.
Henrik Kamper*86101.95Rødby M145.0155.0165.0100.0105.0110.0170.0185.0195.0
445
268.78
445
268.78
18.
120 Senior
1.
Stefan M Andersen*26118.30Odense BBC225.0235.0242.5152.5160.0165.0270.0280.0285.0
692.5
399.50
692.5
399.50
1.
2.
Henrik Sørensen*31113.90Gudenådalens SK215.0227.5240.0160.0170.0180.0230.0245.0260.0
680
396.17
680
396.17
2.
3.
Simon Buchwald*28117.25AK Atlas200.0210.0210.0105.0115.0115.0225.0245.0255.0
560
323.74
560
323.74
3.
4.
Carsten F Nielsen*27114.15Hvidovre SF165.0175.0185.0125.0132.5137.5200.0215.0230.0
547.5
318.75
547.5
318.75
4.
5.
Kim S Jørgensen*25118.55Odense BBC185.0195.0200.0135.0145.0155.0190.0200.0210.0
545
314.25
545
314.25
5.
6.
Oscar L Johansson*32106.95Københavns SK150.0160.0170.0120.0125.0127.5195.0205.0212.5
510
302.84
510
302.84
6.
7.
Daniel F Gammelgaard*30116.30Pure PP155.0165.0175.0117.5125.0130.0175.0187.5200.0
500
289.65
500
289.65
7.
120+ Senior
1.
Nikolaj E Eriksen*79132.10Aarhus AK240.0255.0260.0150.0170.0180.0250.0265.0270.0
710
400.44
710
400.44
1.
2.
Andreas Rasmussen*83140.25Københavns SK272.5287.5300.5100.0135.0142.5215.0235.0240.0
642.5
358.96
642.5
358.96
2.

Ranking


Women

Senior


Men

Senior