div-3-east-18

Results Ranking
Last update: 27.10.2018 15:21:46.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Senior
1.
Tanja S Olsen*2461.20Københavns SK160.0175.0185.0
185
203.13
185
203.13
1.
72 Senior
1.
Kathrine H Bak2765.95Tårnby SK190.0200.0
200
207.58
200
207.58
1.
84 Senior
1.
Mette K Knudsen*2578.20Tårnby SK120.0130.0135.0
135
125.13
135
125.13
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie Larsson28108.85Københavns SK220.0230.0240.0
240
195.58
240
195.58
1.
2.
Amalie S Nielsen39110.55Københavns SK230.0240.0250.0
240
194.93
240
194.93
2.
84 Junior
1.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen*2283.60Roskilde AK67.572.575.0
75
67.04
75
67.04
1.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Morten Rasmussen568.15Tårnby SK150.0155.0160.0
160
122.43
160
122.43
1.
2.
Per Frederiksen*873.40Ares110.0120.0125.0
120
86.82
120
86.82
2.
3.
Peter Hansen2673.60Københavns SK100.0107.5110.0
107.5
77.63
107.5
77.63
3.
83 Senior
1.
Peter L Larsen2077.45Tårnby SK242.5252.5257.5
257.5
179.53
257.5
179.53
1.
2.
Oskar S Lund*3177.90Københavns SK190.0205.0215.0
215
149.32
215
149.32
2.
3.
Kent T Flåten*1381.90Københavns SK155.0162.5167.5
167.5
112.71
167.5
112.71
3.
4.
Asbjørn EM Frellsen*682.50Københavns SK130.0137.5145.0
145
97.14
145
97.14
4.
93 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg1585.10Tårnby SK285.0305.0310.0
310
203.95
310
203.95
1.
2.
Nickolaj Olsen4084.15Københavns SK270.0280.0290.0
280
185.39
280
185.39
2.
3.
Rasmus H Winther*3892.90Københavns SK215.0227.5240.0
240
150.84
240
150.84
3.
4.
Rasmus L Jørgensen*1783.60Hvidovre SF210.0225.0235.0
235
156.20
235
156.20
4.
5.
Andreas Sørensen*2184.75Københavns SK195.0205.0215.0
215
141.77
215
141.77
5.
6.
Thomas N Hansen*3785.60Københavns SK190.0205.0215.0
215
140.98
215
140.98
6.
7.
Morten Hegner*4691.05Københavns SK170.0180.0185.0
185
117.42
185
117.42
7.
8.
Christian Cederquist*4592.65Tårnby SK135.0145.0150.0
150
94.40
150
94.40
8.
9.
Casper M Jensen*3488.25Ares120.0130.0140.0
140
90.29
140
90.29
9.
10.
Simon Donde*1184.10Københavns SK125.0132.5142.5
132.5
87.77
132.5
87.77
10.
105 Senior
1.
Kim D Hansen2394.95Tårnby SK260.0280.0287.5
287.5
178.88
287.5
178.88
1.
2.
Ole Olsen*1993.55Københavns SK225.0240.0250.0
240
150.34
240
150.34
2.
3.
Jonathan A Arnesen*4499.40Københavns SK210.0225.0235.0
225
137.27
225
137.27
3.
4.
Martin Mygind*1497.60Hvidovre SF165.0175.0185.0
185
113.72
185
113.72
4.
5.
Johan S Madsen1094.45Københavns SK175.0175.0180.0
180
112.27
180
112.27
5.
6.
Allan T Hansen*499.50Ares125.0140.0152.5
140
85.37
140
85.37
6.
7.
Allan S Kornval*3096.20Albertslund SF85.095.0102.5
102.5
63.41
102.5
63.41
7.
120 Senior
1.
Morten F Hansen42105.70Tårnby SK265.0280.0285.0
285
169.92
285
169.92
1.
2.
Steffan Hansen16107.80Tårnby SK275.0275.0282.5
275
162.88
275
162.88
2.
3.
Emil Therkelsen*9107.20Københavns SK225.0237.5245.0
245
145.36
245
145.36
3.
4.
Jens Jepsen18116.25Tårnby SK220.0227.5232.5
227.5
131.81
227.5
131.81
4.
5.
Claus Jørgensen36109.30Tårnby SK192.5197.5202.5
202.5
119.41
202.5
119.41
5.
6.
Tim Nielsen*32111.10Københavns SK115.0120.0122.5
122.5
71.87
122.5
71.87
6.
66 Junior
1.
Ruben N Donde*4165.85Københavns SK130.0140.0150.0
150
118.01
150
118.01
1.
74 Junior
1.
Christopher S Simonsen3568.65Hvidovre SF160.0170.0180.0
180
136.94
180
136.94
1.
83 Junior
1.
Joakim L Bilyk*776.65Roskilde AK165.0172.5172.5
165
115.83
165
115.83
1.
2.
Anders E Stilbo*2976.95Hvidovre SF105.0110.0120.0
120
84.02
120
84.02
2.
93 Junior
1.
Mads Lehmann Broe*4388.50Roskilde AK165.0175.0185.0
185
119.14
185
119.14
1.
105 Junior
1.
Elias L Madsen*12104.10Københavns SK122.5127.5132.5
132.5
79.42
132.5
79.42
1.
120 Junior
1.
Oscar L Johansson*33108.60Københavns SK140.0150.0155.0
155
91.59
155
91.59
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Senior
1.
Tanja S Olsen*2461.20Københavns SK160.0175.0185.0
185
203.13
185
203.13
1.
72 Senior
1.
Kathrine H Bak2765.95Tårnby SK190.0200.0
200
207.58
200
207.58
1.
84 Senior
1.
Mette K Knudsen*2578.20Tårnby SK120.0130.0135.0
135
125.13
135
125.13
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie Larsson28108.85Københavns SK220.0230.0240.0
240
195.58
240
195.58
1.
2.
Amalie S Nielsen39110.55Københavns SK230.0240.0250.0
240
194.93
240
194.93
2.
84 Junior
1.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen*2283.60Roskilde AK67.572.575.0
75
67.04
75
67.04
1.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Morten Rasmussen568.15Tårnby SK150.0155.0160.0
160
122.43
160
122.43
1.
2.
Per Frederiksen*873.40Ares110.0120.0125.0
120
86.82
120
86.82
2.
3.
Peter Hansen2673.60Københavns SK100.0107.5110.0
107.5
77.63
107.5
77.63
3.
83 Senior
1.
Peter L Larsen2077.45Tårnby SK242.5252.5257.5
257.5
179.53
257.5
179.53
1.
2.
Oskar S Lund*3177.90Københavns SK190.0205.0215.0
215
149.32
215
149.32
2.
3.
Kent T Flåten*1381.90Københavns SK155.0162.5167.5
167.5
112.71
167.5
112.71
3.
4.
Asbjørn EM Frellsen*682.50Københavns SK130.0137.5145.0
145
97.14
145
97.14
4.
93 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg1585.10Tårnby SK285.0305.0310.0
310
203.95
310
203.95
1.
2.
Nickolaj Olsen4084.15Københavns SK270.0280.0290.0
280
185.39
280
185.39
2.
3.
Rasmus H Winther*3892.90Københavns SK215.0227.5240.0
240
150.84
240
150.84
3.
4.
Rasmus L Jørgensen*1783.60Hvidovre SF210.0225.0235.0
235
156.20
235
156.20
4.
5.
Andreas Sørensen*2184.75Københavns SK195.0205.0215.0
215
141.77
215
141.77
5.
6.
Thomas N Hansen*3785.60Københavns SK190.0205.0215.0
215
140.98
215
140.98
6.
7.
Morten Hegner*4691.05Københavns SK170.0180.0185.0
185
117.42
185
117.42
7.
8.
Christian Cederquist*4592.65Tårnby SK135.0145.0150.0
150
94.40
150
94.40
8.
9.
Casper M Jensen*3488.25Ares120.0130.0140.0
140
90.29
140
90.29
9.
10.
Simon Donde*1184.10Københavns SK125.0132.5142.5
132.5
87.77
132.5
87.77
10.
105 Senior
1.
Kim D Hansen2394.95Tårnby SK260.0280.0287.5
287.5
178.88
287.5
178.88
1.
2.
Ole Olsen*1993.55Københavns SK225.0240.0250.0
240
150.34
240
150.34
2.
3.
Jonathan A Arnesen*4499.40Københavns SK210.0225.0235.0
225
137.27
225
137.27
3.
4.
Martin Mygind*1497.60Hvidovre SF165.0175.0185.0
185
113.72
185
113.72
4.
5.
Johan S Madsen1094.45Københavns SK175.0175.0180.0
180
112.27
180
112.27
5.
6.
Allan T Hansen*499.50Ares125.0140.0152.5
140
85.37
140
85.37
6.
7.
Allan S Kornval*3096.20Albertslund SF85.095.0102.5
102.5
63.41
102.5
63.41
7.
120 Senior
1.
Morten F Hansen42105.70Tårnby SK265.0280.0285.0
285
169.92
285
169.92
1.
2.
Steffan Hansen16107.80Tårnby SK275.0275.0282.5
275
162.88
275
162.88
2.
3.
Emil Therkelsen*9107.20Københavns SK225.0237.5245.0
245
145.36
245
145.36
3.
4.
Jens Jepsen18116.25Tårnby SK220.0227.5232.5
227.5
131.81
227.5
131.81
4.
5.
Claus Jørgensen36109.30Tårnby SK192.5197.5202.5
202.5
119.41
202.5
119.41
5.
6.
Tim Nielsen*32111.10Københavns SK115.0120.0122.5
122.5
71.87
122.5
71.87
6.
66 Junior
1.
Ruben N Donde*4165.85Københavns SK130.0140.0150.0
150
118.01
150
118.01
1.
74 Junior
1.
Christopher S Simonsen3568.65Hvidovre SF160.0170.0180.0
180
136.94
180
136.94
1.
83 Junior
1.
Joakim L Bilyk*776.65Roskilde AK165.0172.5172.5
165
115.83
165
115.83
1.
2.
Anders E Stilbo*2976.95Hvidovre SF105.0110.0120.0
120
84.02
120
84.02
2.
93 Junior
1.
Mads Lehmann Broe*4388.50Roskilde AK165.0175.0185.0
185
119.14
185
119.14
1.
105 Junior
1.
Elias L Madsen*12104.10Københavns SK122.5127.5132.5
132.5
79.42
132.5
79.42
1.
120 Junior
1.
Oscar L Johansson*33108.60Københavns SK140.0150.0155.0
155
91.59
155
91.59
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Junior


Men

Senior

Junior



Team Competition

0
1. Roskilde AK 1302.013
Joakim L Bilyk115.830
Cecilie BE Rasmussen67.043
Mads Lehmann Broe119.140
2. Københavns SK 1289.016
Oscar L Johansson91.590
Elias L Madsen79.421
Ruben N Donde118.005
1
1. Tårnby SK 3499.929
Morten F Hansen169.917
Morten Rasmussen122.432
Kathrine H Bak207.580
2. Københavns SK 1492.582
Amalie S Nielsen194.928
Johan S Madsen112.266
Nickolaj Olsen185.388
3. Tårnby SK 1490.226
Kim D Hansen178.883
Jens Jepsen131.814
Peter L Larsen179.529
4. Tårnby SK 2486.246
Steffan Hansen162.883
Claus Jørgensen119.414
Mickel Dahl Flensborg203.949
5. Københavns SK 2273.202
Amalie Larsson195.576
Peter Hansen77.626
6. Hvidovre SF 1136.944
Christopher S Simonsen136.944
2
1. Københavns SK 1466.681
Rasmus H Winther150.840
Kent T Flåten112.711
Tanja S Olsen203.130
2. Københavns SK 2409.527
Andreas Sørensen141.771
Morten Hegner117.420
Ole Olsen150.336
3. Københavns SK 3391.813
Emil Therkelsen145.359
Asbjørn EM Frellsen97.136
Oskar S Lund149.318
4. Københavns SK 4366.016
Jonathan A Arnesen137.273
Simon Donde87.768
Thomas N Hansen140.975
5. Hvidovre SF 1353.949
Martin Mygind113.720
Anders E Stilbo84.024
Rasmus L Jørgensen156.205
6. Ares 1262.478
Casper M Jensen90.286
Per Frederiksen86.820
Allan T Hansen85.372
7. Tårnby SK 1219.526
Christian Cederquist94.395
Mette K Knudsen125.131
8. Københavns SK 571.871
Tim Nielsen71.871
9. Albertslund SF 163.407
Allan S Kornval63.407