3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, Vest

Results Ranking Team points
Last update: 27.10.2018 11:52:21.

Current group

Break until 12:00
Lifter order:
1.Henriette V Nielsen65.0 kg
2.Lærke Vad95.0 kg
3.Julie M Nielsen100.0 kg
4.Anders S Ki150.0 kg
5.Eva Buxbom160.0 kg
6.Rune Glud170.0 kg
7.Ricko B Henne235.0 kg
8.Marcus Boesen270.0 kg
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Senior
-
Eva Buxbom3257.12Horsens SK160.0
0
0.00
160
185.36
1.
-
Lærke Vad*2362.02AK Nordland95.0
0
0.00
95
103.25
2.
72 Senior
-
Henriette V Nielsen*1569.80Pure PP65.0
0
0.00
65
64.79
2.
-
Pernille B Bramsen*2571.52Pure PP72.5
0
0.00
72.5
71.08
1.
84 Senior
-
Nynne Bjerg1673.58Videbæk SK150.0
0
0.00
150
144.35
1.
-
Maren M Bielefeldt3176.70Videbæk SK95.0
0
0.00
95
89.07
2.
84+ Senior
-
Sabrina KV Christensen*2491.06AK Nordland120.0
0
0.00
120
103.20
1.
-
Christina V Møller*1193.92AK Nordland55.0
0
0.00
55
46.74
2.
72 Junior
-
Julie M Nielsen*2163.34Thisted VF100.0
0
0.00
100
106.96
1.
-
Alberte LN Landbo*2667.76Thisted VF95.0
0
0.00
95
96.69
2.
-
Kamilla W Bøgedal*768.48AK Nordland95.0
0
0.00
95
95.97
3.
84 Junior
-
Mathilde M Pedersen*3076.62Thisted VF52.5
0
0.00
52.5
49.26
1.
Men
59 Senior
-
Martin Jørgensen*170.00AK Nordland
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
83 Senior
-
Anders S Ki2782.30Videbæk SK150.0
0
0.00
150
100.64
1.
93 Senior
-
Patryk Bolek*486.30Thisted VF250.0
0
0.00
250
163.20
1.
-
Thomas B Jensen*3387.28AK Nordland110.0
0
0.00
110
71.37
3.
-
Mike Fregerslev*691.86AK Nordland210.0
0
0.00
210
132.70
2.
105 Senior
-
Søren Ø Bertelsen*2994.84Pure PP180.0
0
0.00
180
112.05
5.
-
Oliver J Jürgensen*995.14Haderslev SK127.5
0
0.00
127.5
79.25
7.
-
Michael Stausholm896.64AK Nordland110.0
0
0.00
110
67.90
8.
-
Bjørn Guldberg*2897.24AK Nordland250.0
0
0.00
250
153.93
1.
-
Kristian B Nyholm*1398.60Haderslev SK200.0
0
0.00
200
122.42
4.
-
Lars Guldberg18101.44AK Nordland210.0
0
0.00
210
127.09
3.
-
Jeppe F Balsby12104.32Aarhus AK230.0
0
0.00
230
137.75
2.
-
Jørgen Rasmussen5104.76Horsens SK165.0
0
0.00
165
98.67
6.
120 Senior
-
Rune Glud*19109.96AK Nordland170.0
0
0.00
170
100.06
2.
-
Martin Tryk10114.00Horsens SK210.0
0
0.00
210
122.30
1.
-
Thomas Thomsen*22119.80Thisted VF170.0
0
0.00
170
97.77
3.
120+ Senior
-
Ricko B Henne*14121.70Haderslev SK235.0
0
0.00
235
134.68
2.
-
Marcus Boesen*20123.12Thisted VF270.0
0
0.00
270
154.33
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Senior
-
Eva Buxbom3257.12Horsens SK160.0
0
0.00
160
185.36
1.
-
Lærke Vad*2362.02AK Nordland95.0
0
0.00
95
103.25
2.
72 Senior
-
Henriette V Nielsen*1569.80Pure PP65.0
0
0.00
65
64.79
2.
-
Pernille B Bramsen*2571.52Pure PP72.5
0
0.00
72.5
71.08
1.
84 Senior
-
Nynne Bjerg1673.58Videbæk SK150.0
0
0.00
150
144.35
1.
-
Maren M Bielefeldt3176.70Videbæk SK95.0
0
0.00
95
89.07
2.
84+ Senior
-
Sabrina KV Christensen*2491.06AK Nordland120.0
0
0.00
120
103.20
1.
-
Christina V Møller*1193.92AK Nordland55.0
0
0.00
55
46.74
2.
72 Junior
-
Julie M Nielsen*2163.34Thisted VF100.0
0
0.00
100
106.96
1.
-
Alberte LN Landbo*2667.76Thisted VF95.0
0
0.00
95
96.69
2.
-
Kamilla W Bøgedal*768.48AK Nordland95.0
0
0.00
95
95.97
3.
84 Junior
-
Mathilde M Pedersen*3076.62Thisted VF52.5
0
0.00
52.5
49.26
1.
Men
59 Senior
-
Martin Jørgensen*170.00AK Nordland
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
83 Senior
-
Anders S Ki2782.30Videbæk SK150.0
0
0.00
150
100.64
1.
93 Senior
-
Patryk Bolek*486.30Thisted VF250.0
0
0.00
250
163.20
1.
-
Thomas B Jensen*3387.28AK Nordland110.0
0
0.00
110
71.37
3.
-
Mike Fregerslev*691.86AK Nordland210.0
0
0.00
210
132.70
2.
105 Senior
-
Søren Ø Bertelsen*2994.84Pure PP180.0
0
0.00
180
112.05
5.
-
Oliver J Jürgensen*995.14Haderslev SK127.5
0
0.00
127.5
79.25
7.
-
Michael Stausholm896.64AK Nordland110.0
0
0.00
110
67.90
8.
-
Bjørn Guldberg*2897.24AK Nordland250.0
0
0.00
250
153.93
1.
-
Kristian B Nyholm*1398.60Haderslev SK200.0
0
0.00
200
122.42
4.
-
Lars Guldberg18101.44AK Nordland210.0
0
0.00
210
127.09
3.
-
Jeppe F Balsby12104.32Aarhus AK230.0
0
0.00
230
137.75
2.
-
Jørgen Rasmussen5104.76Horsens SK165.0
0
0.00
165
98.67
6.
120 Senior
-
Rune Glud*19109.96AK Nordland170.0
0
0.00
170
100.06
2.
-
Martin Tryk10114.00Horsens SK210.0
0
0.00
210
122.30
1.
-
Thomas Thomsen*22119.80Thisted VF170.0
0
0.00
170
97.77
3.
120+ Senior
-
Ricko B Henne*14121.70Haderslev SK235.0
0
0.00
235
134.68
2.
-
Marcus Boesen*20123.12Thisted VF270.0
0
0.00
270
154.33
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Junior


Men

Senior



Team points

TeamPoints
1.Aarhus AK0.00
Jeppe F Balsby0.00
2.AK Nordland0.00
Lærke Vad0.00
Christina V Møller0.00
Sabrina KV Christensen0.00
Kamilla W Bøgedal0.00
3.Haderslev SK0.00
Oliver J Jürgensen0.00
Ricko B Henne0.00
Kristian B Nyholm0.00
4.Horsens SK0.00
Eva Buxbom0.00
Jørgen Rasmussen0.00
Martin Tryk0.00
5.Pure PP0.00
Henriette V Nielsen0.00
Pernille B Bramsen0.00
Søren Ø Bertelsen0.00
6.Thisted VF0.00
Julie M Nielsen0.00
Mathilde M Pedersen0.00
Alberte LN Landbo0.00
Patryk Bolek0.00
7.Videbæk SK0.00
Nynne Bjerg0.00
Maren M Bielefeldt0.00
Anders S Ki0.00


Team Competition

0
1. Thisted VF 10
Julie M Nielsen0.000
Mathilde M Pedersen0.000
Alberte LN Landbo0.000
1
1. Horsens SK 10
Eva Buxbom0.000
Jørgen Rasmussen0.000
Martin Tryk0.000
2. Videbæk SK 10
Anders S Ki0.000
Maren M Bielefeldt0.000
Nynne Bjerg0.000
3. AK Nordland 10
Michael Stausholm0.000
Lars Guldberg0.000
4. Aarhus AK 10
Jeppe F Balsby0.000
2
1. Thisted VF 10
Marcus Boesen0.000
Thomas Thomsen0.000
Patryk Bolek0.000
2. AK Nordland 10
Rune Glud0.000
Kamilla W Bøgedal0.000
Bjørn Guldberg0.000
3. Haderslev SK 10
Ricko B Henne0.000
Oliver J Jürgensen0.000
Kristian B Nyholm0.000
4. AK Nordland 20
Lærke Vad0.000
Christina V Møller0.000
Sabrina KV Christensen0.000
5. Pure PP 10
Henriette V Nielsen0.000
Pernille B Bramsen0.000
Søren Ø Bertelsen0.000
6. AK Nordland 30
Martin Jørgensen0.000
Thomas B Jensen0.000
Mike Fregerslev0.000