dmklassiskbaenk2018

Results Ranking
Last update: 29.09.2018 14:12:52.

Current group

Lifter order:
1.Sissel P Machholm80.0 kg
2.Katja Jørgensen92.5 kg
3.Annette Pedersen95.0 kg
4.Maria K Jensen100.0 kg
5.Julius Baltrusaitis115.0 kg
6.Annette R Christensen125.0 kg
7.Andreas Sørensen145.0 kg
8.Mads Pedersen155.0 kg
9.Danny O Jensen155.0 kg
10.Kent T Flåten160.0 kg
WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
47 Senior
1.
Vibeke Bergmann*7245.85Aarhus AK47.550.0
47.5
65.02
50
68.44
1.
52 Senior
1.
Lonnie B Pedersen*8351.81AK Frem62.565.0
62.5
78.14
65
81.26
1.
57 Senior
1.
Marianne Nordstrøm*7356.95Rødby M70.072.5
70
81.28
72.5
84.19
1.
72 Senior
1.
Astrid B Nielsen*8071.48Sportshøjskolen57.562.5
57.5
56.40
62.5
61.30
2.
-
Annette Pedersen*6969.34Sportshøjskolen95.0
0
0.00
95
95.13
1.
84 Senior
-
Sissel P Machholm*7581.01Aarhus SVK80.0
0
0.00
80
72.70
2.
-
Katja Jørgensen*7183.69Aalborg SK92.5
0
0.00
92.5
82.64
1.
84+ Senior
-
Maria K Jensen*82102.86Aarhus AK100.0
0
0.00
100
82.61
2.
-
Annette R Christensen*76122.48Ry MK125.0
0
0.00
125
99.60
1.
Men
83 Senior
-
Mads Pedersen*7076.25Gudenådalens SK155.0
0
0.00
155
109.20
3.
-
Kent T Flåten*6781.07Københavns SK160.0
0
0.00
160
108.34
1.
-
Danny O Jensen*7882.32Aarhus SVK155.0
0
0.00
155
103.97
4.
-
Julius Baltrusaitis*8482.45Aarhus AK115.0
0
0.00
115
77.06
6.
-
Andreas Sørensen*7782.65Københavns SK145.0
0
0.00
145
97.03
5.
-
Frederik K Christensen*7982.81AK Atlas160.0
0
0.00
160
106.94
2.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
47 Senior
1.
Vibeke Bergmann*7245.85Aarhus AK47.550.0
47.5
65.02
50
68.44
1.
52 Senior
1.
Lonnie B Pedersen*8351.81AK Frem62.565.0
62.5
78.14
65
81.26
1.
57 Senior
1.
Marianne Nordstrøm*7356.95Rødby M70.072.5
70
81.28
72.5
84.19
1.
72 Senior
1.
Astrid B Nielsen*8071.48Sportshøjskolen57.562.5
57.5
56.40
62.5
61.30
2.
-
Annette Pedersen*6969.34Sportshøjskolen95.0
0
0.00
95
95.13
1.
84 Senior
-
Sissel P Machholm*7581.01Aarhus SVK80.0
0
0.00
80
72.70
2.
-
Katja Jørgensen*7183.69Aalborg SK92.5
0
0.00
92.5
82.64
1.
84+ Senior
-
Maria K Jensen*82102.86Aarhus AK100.0
0
0.00
100
82.61
2.
-
Annette R Christensen*76122.48Ry MK125.0
0
0.00
125
99.60
1.
84 Sub-Junior
1.
Smilla Lyhne*476.56Thisted VF60.065.067.5
67.5
63.36
67.5
63.36
1.
63 Junior
1.
Steffenie K Jensen*1462.94AK Atlas50.052.557.5
52.5
56.42
52.5
56.42
1.
2.
Julie M Nielsen*1362.02Thisted VF45.050.052.5
45
48.91
45
48.91
2.
72 Junior
1.
Kamilla W Bøgedal*770.52AK Nordland110.0116.0120.0
120
118.78
120
118.78
1.
84 Junior
1.
Mathilde M Pedersen*1972.02Thisted VF50.055.057.5
57.5
56.11
57.5
56.11
1.
57 Masters 1
1.
Eva Buxbom*656.68Horsens SK65.071.071.5
71.5
83.33
71.5
83.33
1.
84 Masters 1
1.
Tanja Rasmussen*2080.28Horsens SK50.057.557.5
50
45.66
50
45.66
1.
63 Masters 2
1.
Stella Jensen*1258.03Grenå SK50.052.555.0
52.5
60.07
52.5
60.07
1.
84 Masters 2
1.
Isodora EA Nielsen*1581.01Roskilde AK45.047.550.0
47.5
43.16
47.5
43.16
1.
72 Masters 3
1.
Kirsten Gylling*571.77Grenå SK60.062.566.0
62.5
61.13
62.5
61.13
1.
Men
83 Senior
-
Mads Pedersen*7076.25Gudenådalens SK155.0
0
0.00
155
109.20
3.
-
Kent T Flåten*6781.07Københavns SK160.0
0
0.00
160
108.34
1.
-
Danny O Jensen*7882.32Aarhus SVK155.0
0
0.00
155
103.97
4.
-
Julius Baltrusaitis*8482.45Aarhus AK115.0
0
0.00
115
77.06
6.
-
Andreas Sørensen*7782.65Københavns SK145.0
0
0.00
145
97.03
5.
-
Frederik K Christensen*7982.81AK Atlas160.0
0
0.00
160
106.94
2.
53 Sub-Junior
1.
Kevin Salby*1852.70AK Odin35.040.040.0
40
38.71
40
38.71
1.
66 Sub-Junior
1.
Ruben N Donde*1064.98Københavns SK80.087.590.0
80
63.63
80
63.63
1.
74 Sub-Junior
1.
Tobias H Juul*1769.71Gudenådalens SK67.572.577.5
72.5
54.51
72.5
54.51
1.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Jakob LR Nielsen*979.38Pure PP132.5138.0142.5
142.5
97.77
142.5
97.77
1.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin F Andersen*1688.34Thisted VF100.0110.0112.5
112.5
72.52
112.5
72.52
1.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Jesper Vogelius*1193.91Rødby M130.0140.0150.0
150
93.80
150
93.80
1.
2.
Lasse Justesen*21100.18Gudenådalens SK115.0122.5127.5
127.5
77.55
127.5
77.55
2.
3.
Victor Fredhave*895.75Grenå SK75.090.092.5
92.5
57.33
92.5
57.33
3.
83 Junior
1.
Sonny M Kastberg*3978.74Horsens SK132.5137.5
137.5
94.83
137.5
94.83
1.
2.
Mikkel Juul*3281.25Randers SM115.0122.5125.0
122.5
82.82
122.5
82.82
2.
93 Junior
1.
Mathias F Rasmussen*3091.68Aarhus AK120.0130.0137.5
130
82.23
130
82.23
1.
105 Junior
1.
Michael Haxgart*38104.82Hvidovre SF190.0198.0200.0
198
118.38
198
118.38
1.
2.
Andreas Houmark*33101.84Thisted VF110.0117.5125.0
125
75.54
125
75.54
2.
120 Junior
1.
Benjamin LT Mogensen*31107.08Ebeltoft SK165.0175.0182.5
182.5
108.33
182.5
108.33
1.
2.
Daniel F Gammelgaard*37114.92Pure PP115.0122.5125.0
125
72.65
125
72.65
2.
120+ Junior
1.
Lars Mogensen*26140.65Videbæk SK170.0180.0187.5
187.5
104.70
187.5
104.70
1.
74 Masters 1
1.
Klaus Larsen*5468.39Ares120.0130.0132.5
132.5
101.10
132.5
101.10
1.
2.
Dan Kristensen*4673.80Thisted VF125.0130.0132.5
132.5
95.49
132.5
95.49
2.
83 Masters 1
1.
Marc Møgelbjerg*5882.72Gudenådalens SK145.0150.0155.0
155
103.66
155
103.66
1.
2.
Michael Melchorsen*5382.40Ares140.0155.0155.0
140
93.86
140
93.86
2.
3.
Martin Brix*5182.08Aalborg SK110.0117.5125.0
125
84.00
125
84.00
3.
93 Masters 1
1.
Johnni Andersen*5690.15AK Frem130.0
130
82.93
130
82.93
1.
105 Masters 1
1.
Jesper Clausen*5994.59Haderslev SK150.0155.0160.0
155
96.61
155
96.61
1.
2.
Michael Nørlev*47102.73Hjørring SS145.0155.0157.5
155
93.36
155
93.36
2.
3.
Lauge Fredhave*48101.08Grenå SK120.0130.0130.0
120
72.72
120
72.72
3.
-
Martin Voldum*5098.12AK Frem140.0142.5142.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
120 Masters 1
1.
Henrik Sørensen*62114.14Gudenådalens SK170.0180.0190.0
190
110.62
190
110.62
1.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Niels H Christensen*55126.31AK Jyden185.0192.5192.5
185
105.21
185
105.21
1.
83 Masters 3
1.
Bo Jensen*6181.55Grenå SK110.0115.0120.0
115
77.58
115
77.58
1.
105 Masters 3
1.
Hans Thyssing*49102.55Tårnby SK132.5137.5142.5
137.5
82.87
137.5
82.87
1.
2.
Jan Bertelsen*4594.88Grenå SK115.0120.0122.5
120
74.69
120
74.69
2.
-
Torben Kristensen*5798.62Sportshøjskolen117.5125.0125.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
3.
120 Masters 3
1.
Allan Fuglsang*63109.20SK Atlas137.5142.5147.5
142.5
84.05
142.5
84.05
1.
66 Masters 4
1.
Bent Hansen*3664.73Roskilde AK75.075.077.5
75
59.85
75
59.85
1.
74 Masters 4
1.
John Terragni*3470.11Aalborg SK100.0107.5110.0
110
82.34
110
82.34
1.
2.
Fransisco Romero-karlsen*2567.32Teutonia65.067.570.0
67.5
52.16
67.5
52.16
2.
83 Masters 4
1.
Verner Nielsen*4082.06SK Atlas85.090.095.0
95
63.85
95
63.85
1.
105 Masters 4
1.
Allan S Kornval*3594.06Albertslund SF80.090.0105.0
90
56.24
90
56.24
1.
120 Masters 4
1.
Jan B Traulsen*27105.92Teutonia122.5130.0135.0
130
77.44
130
77.44
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 1

Masters 2

Masters 3


Men

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 1

Masters 2

Masters 3

Masters 4