div-east-r2-18

Results Ranking
Last update: 02.06.2018 14:55:18.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Senior
1.
Tanja S Olsen*061.95Københavns SK75.080.082.5
80
87.02
80
87.02
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie S Nielsen*0110.65Københavns SK155.0165.0175.0
165
134.00
165
134.00
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Lukas Moesgaard*063.50Ares187.5200.0207.5
207.5
168.30
207.5
168.30
1.
74 Senior
1.
Stefan S Mikkelsen*071.80Københavns SK175.0187.5195.0
195
143.36
195
143.36
1.
83 Senior
3.
Anders E Stilbo*074.60Hvidovre SF160.0172.5182.5
182.5
130.52
182.5
130.52
3.
4.
Asbjørn EM Frellsen*082.50Københavns SK135.0142.5150.0
150
100.49
150
100.49
4.
93 Senior
4.
Simon D Jensen*084.80Hvidovre SF240.0260.0280.0
260
171.39
260
171.39
4.
5.
Andreas Sørensen*084.90Københavns SK200.0212.5220.0
220
144.94
220
144.94
5.
7.
Frederik S Haslund*091.90ER Powerlifting140.0145.0150.0
145
91.61
145
91.61
7.
105 Senior
2.
Rasmus H Winther*093.50Københavns SK235.0250.0260.0
260
162.92
260
162.92
2.
3.
Jonathan A Arnesen*0101.00Københavns SK215.0230.0245.0
245
148.52
245
148.52
3.
4.
Silvan Popovic*0101.20Københavns SK230.0247.5247.5
230
139.31
230
139.31
4.
5.
Johan S Madsen*094.50Københavns SK180.0200.0212.5
212.5
132.49
212.5
132.49
5.
6.
Poul Rusbjerg*094.20Ares185.0200.0207.5
207.5
129.56
207.5
129.56
6.
7.
Daniel Gildhoff*095.95Roskilde AK185.0195.0200.0
195
120.76
195
120.76
7.
8.
Lazar Kuburovic*0101.85Københavns SK175.0185.0195.0
185
111.80
185
111.80
8.
120 Senior
2.
Nicolas Skaarup*0117.40Ares180.0190.0195.0
195
112.71
195
112.71
2.
3.
Tim Nielsen*0113.60Københavns SK125.0132.5135.0
132.5
77.25
132.5
77.25
3.
120+ Senior
1.
Andreas Rasmussen*0143.80Københavns SK277.5292.5292.5
277.5
154.46
277.5
154.46
1.
3.
Ole S Borup*0120.70Hvidovre SF175.0
175
100.49
175
100.49
3.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
63 Senior
1.
Tanja S Olsen*061.95Københavns SK75.080.082.5
80
87.02
80
87.02
1.
72 Senior
1.
Kathrine H Bak065.80Tårnby SK205.0220.0227.5
220
228.73
220
228.73
1.
2.
Rikke K Christensen068.35Hvidovre SF65.072.577.5
72.5
73.34
72.5
73.34
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie S Nielsen*0110.65Københavns SK155.0165.0175.0
165
134.00
165
134.00
1.
57 Junior
1.
Sebine CM Nielsen*056.50Roskilde AK125.0130.0135.0
135
157.73
135
157.73
1.
84 Junior
1.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen*083.25Roskilde AK62.567.572.5
72.5
64.95
72.5
64.95
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Lukas Moesgaard*063.50Ares187.5200.0207.5
207.5
168.30
207.5
168.30
1.
2.
Thomas Reimers061.60Tårnby SK137.5147.5147.5
147.5
122.85
147.5
122.85
2.
74 Senior
1.
Stefan S Mikkelsen*071.80Københavns SK175.0187.5195.0
195
143.36
195
143.36
1.
2.
Morten Rasmussen069.65Tårnby SK160.0165.0167.5
165
124.13
165
124.13
2.
3.
Peter Hansen072.65Københavns SK135.0140.0150.0
140
102.05
140
102.05
3.
4.
Christopher S Simonsen068.45Hvidovre SF97.5102.5107.5
107.5
81.97
107.5
81.97
4.
83 Senior
1.
Peter L Larsen075.10Tårnby SK240.0250.0255.0
250
177.98
250
177.98
1.
2.
Jan Sahlgren079.60Tårnby SK200.0200.0210.0
200
136.98
200
136.98
2.
3.
Anders E Stilbo*074.60Hvidovre SF160.0172.5182.5
182.5
130.52
182.5
130.52
3.
4.
Asbjørn EM Frellsen*082.50Københavns SK135.0142.5150.0
150
100.49
150
100.49
4.
5.
Simon Donde080.90Københavns SK115.0122.5127.5
127.5
86.43
127.5
86.43
5.
93 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg085.25Tårnby SK267.5282.5
282.5
185.66
282.5
185.66
1.
2.
Ole Olsen092.50Københavns SK230.0250.0265.0
265
166.90
265
166.90
2.
3.
Nickolaj Olsen084.20Københavns SK260.0275.0
260
172.09
260
172.09
3.
4.
Simon D Jensen*084.80Hvidovre SF240.0260.0280.0
260
171.39
260
171.39
4.
5.
Andreas Sørensen*084.90Københavns SK200.0212.5220.0
220
144.94
220
144.94
5.
6.
Christian Cederquist092.90Tårnby SK182.5187.5190.0
187.5
117.84
187.5
117.84
6.
7.
Frederik S Haslund*091.90ER Powerlifting140.0145.0150.0
145
91.61
145
91.61
7.
-
Henrik Schoubye090.90ER Powerlifting140.0140.0140.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
8.
105 Senior
1.
Kim D Hansen096.00Tårnby SK260.0272.5277.5
272.5
168.70
272.5
168.70
1.
2.
Rasmus H Winther*093.50Københavns SK235.0250.0260.0
260
162.92
260
162.92
2.
3.
Jonathan A Arnesen*0101.00Københavns SK215.0230.0245.0
245
148.52
245
148.52
3.
4.
Silvan Popovic*0101.20Københavns SK230.0247.5247.5
230
139.31
230
139.31
4.
5.
Johan S Madsen*094.50Københavns SK180.0200.0212.5
212.5
132.49
212.5
132.49
5.
6.
Poul Rusbjerg*094.20Ares185.0200.0207.5
207.5
129.56
207.5
129.56
6.
7.
Daniel Gildhoff*095.95Roskilde AK185.0195.0200.0
195
120.76
195
120.76
7.
8.
Lazar Kuburovic*0101.85Københavns SK175.0185.0195.0
185
111.80
185
111.80
8.
120 Senior
1.
Claus Jørgensen0111.80Tårnby SK195.0205.0215.0
195
114.19
195
114.19
1.
2.
Nicolas Skaarup*0117.40Ares180.0190.0195.0
195
112.71
195
112.71
2.
3.
Tim Nielsen*0113.60Københavns SK125.0132.5135.0
132.5
77.25
132.5
77.25
3.
120+ Senior
1.
Andreas Rasmussen*0143.80Københavns SK277.5292.5292.5
277.5
154.46
277.5
154.46
1.
2.
Morten Sørig0135.90Tårnby SK207.5222.5230.0
222.5
124.91
222.5
124.91
2.
3.
Ole S Borup*0120.70Hvidovre SF175.0
175
100.49
175
100.49
3.
66 Sub-Junior
1.
Ruben N Donde064.55Københavns SK70.077.585.0
85
67.99
85
67.99
1.
83 Junior
1.
Oskar S Lund*080.10Københavns SK190.0205.0215.0
205
139.85
205
139.85
1.
2.
Joakim L Bilyk*078.60Roskilde AK155.0165.0172.5
172.5
119.11
172.5
119.11
2.
105 Junior
1.
Elias L Madsen*093.35Københavns SK180.0190.0200.0
200
125.42
200
125.42
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Junior


Men

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior



Team Competition

0
1. Roskilde AK 1341.791
Joakim L Bilyk119.111
Cecilie BE Rasmussen64.946
Sebine CM Nielsen157.734
2. Københavns SK 1333.263
Elias L Madsen125.420
Ruben N Donde67.992
Oskar S Lund139.851
1
1. Københavns SK 1429.168
Andreas Rasmussen154.457
Lazar Kuburovic111.795
Rasmus H Winther162.916
2. Ares 1410.576
Poul Rusbjerg129.563
Nicolas Skaarup112.710
Lukas Moesgaard168.303
3. Hvidovre SF 1402.401
Anders E Stilbo130.524
Ole S Borup100.485
Simon D Jensen171.392
4. Københavns SK 3377.846
Amalie S Nielsen133.997
Asbjørn EM Frellsen100.485
Stefan S Mikkelsen143.364
5. Københavns SK 2371.271
Andreas Sørensen144.936
Tanja S Olsen87.024
Silvan Popovic139.311
6. Københavns SK 4358.26
Johan S Madsen132.494
Tim Nielsen77.247
Jonathan A Arnesen148.519
7. Roskilde AK 2120.764
Daniel Gildhoff120.764
8. ER Powerlifting 191.611
Frederik S Haslund91.611
2
1. Tårnby SK 2470.81
Kim D Hansen168.705
Morten Rasmussen124.130
Peter L Larsen177.975
2. Tårnby SK 3469.431
Thomas Reimers122.853
Christian Cederquist117.844
Kathrine H Bak228.734
3. Tårnby SK 1436.831
Jan Sahlgren136.980
Claus Jørgensen114.192
Mickel Dahl Flensborg185.659
4. Københavns SK 1425.423
Nickolaj Olsen172.094
Simon Donde86.432
Ole Olsen166.897
5. Hvidovre SF 1155.31
Rikke K Christensen73.341
Christopher S Simonsen81.969
6. Tårnby SK 4124.912
Morten Sørig124.912
7. Københavns SK 2102.046
Peter Hansen102.046
8. ER Powerlifting 10
Henrik Schoubye0.000