2 Divisionsturneringsrunde

Results Ranking Team points
Last update: 02.06.2018 14:21:09.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom4056.98Horsens SK155.0162.5167.5
167.5
194.42
167.5
194.42
1.
63 Senior
1.
Lærke Vad*1462.68AK Nordland105.0112.5122.5
122.5
132.07
122.5
132.07
1.
2.
Sarah Barløse*2562.30Aarhus SVK102.5107.5117.5
117.5
127.26
117.5
127.26
2.
84 Senior
1.
Annemia Pretzmann2973.12Aarhus AK167.5175.0180.0
180
173.92
180
173.92
1.
2.
Sofie MN Mønsted*3381.12Haderslev SK65.070.075.0
75
68.11
75
68.11
2.
3.
Pernille B Bramsen*874.12Pure PP72.577.577.5
72.5
69.44
72.5
69.44
3.
84+ Senior
1.
Maria K Jensen38100.34Aarhus AK130.0140.0150.0
150
124.77
150
124.77
1.
2.
Christina V Møller*1994.18AK Nordland105.0115.0125.0
125
106.13
125
106.13
2.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Henning Stenkjær*3471.10Teutonia70.075.075.0
75
55.55
75
55.55
1.
2.
Fransisco Romero-karlsen*2068.22Teutonia60.065.067.5
67.5
51.60
67.5
51.60
2.
83 Senior
1.
Andreas Klug*476.26Pure PP220.0235.0242.5
235
165.53
235
165.53
1.
2.
Max-raban R Scheithauer*1581.94AK Nordland120.0127.5135.0
135
90.81
135
90.81
2.
3.
Alexander Christensen*1877.98AK Nordland80.085.092.5
92.5
64.19
92.5
64.19
3.
93 Senior
1.
Patryk Bolek*686.36Thisted VF250.0262.5275.0
275
179.44
275
179.44
1.
2.
Simon B Rasmussen3091.36Horsens SK240.0255.0265.0
265
167.90
265
167.90
2.
3.
Rene Minard*1289.08AK Nordland210.0217.5225.0
217.5
139.59
217.5
139.59
3.
4.
Chris Wood*2385.24Aarhus SVK200.0215.0220.0
215
141.32
215
141.32
4.
5.
Leon S Simonsen*789.94Thisted VF130.0137.5142.5
137.5
87.81
137.5
87.81
5.
6.
Thomas Nielsen*2684.94Aarhus SVK110.0117.5122.5
117.5
77.39
117.5
77.39
6.
7.
Thomas B Jensen*3287.76AK Nordland110.0117.5
117.5
76.00
117.5
76.00
7.
105 Senior
1.
Bjørn Guldberg*2493.91AK Nordland230.0250.0262.5
262.5
164.14
262.5
164.14
1.
2.
Kim Heissel*2197.84AK Nordland140.0150.0160.0
150
92.12
150
92.12
2.
3.
Lars Guldberg*22104.34AK Nordland125.0132.5140.0
140
83.85
140
83.85
3.
120 Senior
1.
Jeppe F Balsby35105.36Aarhus AK225.0237.5247.5
237.5
141.74
237.5
141.74
1.
2.
Martin Tryk27110.14Horsens SK215.0222.5227.5
227.5
133.84
227.5
133.84
2.
3.
Thomas Thomsen*39118.42Thisted VF205.0215.0222.5
222.5
128.32
222.5
128.32
3.
4.
Nicolaj Jepsen*13115.98Haderslev SK160.0175.0185.0
185
107.26
185
107.26
4.
5.
Stefan Probst*16105.72Pure PP180.0180.0200.0
180
107.30
180
107.30
5.
6.
Jan B Traulsen*11105.06Teutonia130.0145.0160.0
160
95.58
160
95.58
6.
120+ Senior
1.
Ricko B Henne*5121.40Haderslev SK210.0225.0235.0
225
129.02
225
129.02
1.
83 Junior
1.
Martin Wilkens*3776.82Haderslev SK260.0280.0285.0
285
199.79
285
199.79
1.
2.
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen*2879.06Haderslev SK205.0225.0225.0
205
141.02
205
141.02
2.
3.
Benjamin F Andersen*982.30Thisted VF170.0177.5185.0
185
124.12
185
124.12
3.
93 Junior
1.
Bernodus B Snorrason*3186.24Thisted VF230.0240.0245.0
245
159.99
245
159.99
1.
2.
Daniel A Michaelsen*1785.60Haderslev SK90.095.0100.0
95
62.29
95
62.29
2.
105 Junior
1.
Andreas Houmark*10100.30Thisted VF125.0132.5135.0
135
82.07
135
82.07
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom4056.98Horsens SK155.0162.5167.5
167.5
194.42
167.5
194.42
1.
63 Senior
1.
Lærke Vad*1462.68AK Nordland105.0112.5122.5
122.5
132.07
122.5
132.07
1.
2.
Sarah Barløse*2562.30Aarhus SVK102.5107.5117.5
117.5
127.26
117.5
127.26
2.
84 Senior
1.
Annemia Pretzmann2973.12Aarhus AK167.5175.0180.0
180
173.92
180
173.92
1.
2.
Sofie MN Mønsted*3381.12Haderslev SK65.070.075.0
75
68.11
75
68.11
2.
3.
Pernille B Bramsen*874.12Pure PP72.577.577.5
72.5
69.44
72.5
69.44
3.
84+ Senior
1.
Maria K Jensen38100.34Aarhus AK130.0140.0150.0
150
124.77
150
124.77
1.
2.
Christina V Møller*1994.18AK Nordland105.0115.0125.0
125
106.13
125
106.13
2.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Henning Stenkjær*3471.10Teutonia70.075.075.0
75
55.55
75
55.55
1.
2.
Fransisco Romero-karlsen*2068.22Teutonia60.065.067.5
67.5
51.60
67.5
51.60
2.
83 Senior
1.
Andreas Klug*476.26Pure PP220.0235.0242.5
235
165.53
235
165.53
1.
2.
Max-raban R Scheithauer*1581.94AK Nordland120.0127.5135.0
135
90.81
135
90.81
2.
3.
Alexander Christensen*1877.98AK Nordland80.085.092.5
92.5
64.19
92.5
64.19
3.
93 Senior
1.
Patryk Bolek*686.36Thisted VF250.0262.5275.0
275
179.44
275
179.44
1.
2.
Simon B Rasmussen3091.36Horsens SK240.0255.0265.0
265
167.90
265
167.90
2.
3.
Rene Minard*1289.08AK Nordland210.0217.5225.0
217.5
139.59
217.5
139.59
3.
4.
Chris Wood*2385.24Aarhus SVK200.0215.0220.0
215
141.32
215
141.32
4.
5.
Leon S Simonsen*789.94Thisted VF130.0137.5142.5
137.5
87.81
137.5
87.81
5.
6.
Thomas Nielsen*2684.94Aarhus SVK110.0117.5122.5
117.5
77.39
117.5
77.39
6.
7.
Thomas B Jensen*3287.76AK Nordland110.0117.5
117.5
76.00
117.5
76.00
7.
105 Senior
1.
Bjørn Guldberg*2493.91AK Nordland230.0250.0262.5
262.5
164.14
262.5
164.14
1.
2.
Kim Heissel*2197.84AK Nordland140.0150.0160.0
150
92.12
150
92.12
2.
3.
Lars Guldberg*22104.34AK Nordland125.0132.5140.0
140
83.85
140
83.85
3.
120 Senior
1.
Jeppe F Balsby35105.36Aarhus AK225.0237.5247.5
237.5
141.74
237.5
141.74
1.
2.
Martin Tryk27110.14Horsens SK215.0222.5227.5
227.5
133.84
227.5
133.84
2.
3.
Thomas Thomsen*39118.42Thisted VF205.0215.0222.5
222.5
128.32
222.5
128.32
3.
4.
Nicolaj Jepsen*13115.98Haderslev SK160.0175.0185.0
185
107.26
185
107.26
4.
5.
Stefan Probst*16105.72Pure PP180.0180.0200.0
180
107.30
180
107.30
5.
6.
Jan B Traulsen*11105.06Teutonia130.0145.0160.0
160
95.58
160
95.58
6.
120+ Senior
1.
Ricko B Henne*5121.40Haderslev SK210.0225.0235.0
225
129.02
225
129.02
1.
83 Junior
1.
Martin Wilkens*3776.82Haderslev SK260.0280.0285.0
285
199.79
285
199.79
1.
2.
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen*2879.06Haderslev SK205.0225.0225.0
205
141.02
205
141.02
2.
3.
Benjamin F Andersen*982.30Thisted VF170.0177.5185.0
185
124.12
185
124.12
3.
93 Junior
1.
Bernodus B Snorrason*3186.24Thisted VF230.0240.0245.0
245
159.99
245
159.99
1.
2.
Daniel A Michaelsen*1785.60Haderslev SK90.095.0100.0
95
62.29
95
62.29
2.
105 Junior
1.
Andreas Houmark*10100.30Thisted VF125.0132.5135.0
135
82.07
135
82.07
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior


Men

Senior

Junior



Team points

TeamPoints
1.Thisted VF591.87
Patryk Bolek179.44
Bernodus B Snorrason159.99
Thomas Thomsen128.32
Benjamin F Andersen124.12
2.Haderslev SK577.08
Martin Wilkens199.79
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen141.02
Ricko B Henne129.01
Nicolaj Jepsen107.26
3.AK Nordland541.93
Bjørn Guldberg164.14
Rene Minard139.59
Lærke Vad132.07
Christina V Møller106.13
4.Horsens SK496.16
Eva Buxbom194.42
Simon B Rasmussen167.90
Martin Tryk133.84
5.Aarhus AK440.43
Annemia Pretzmann173.92
Jeppe F Balsby141.74
Maria K Jensen124.77
6.Aarhus SVK345.97
Chris Wood141.32
Sarah Barløse127.26
Thomas Nielsen77.39
7.Pure PP342.27
Andreas Klug165.53
Stefan Probst107.30
Pernille B Bramsen69.44
8.Teutonia202.73
Jan B Traulsen95.58
Henning Stenkjær55.55
Fransisco Romero-karlsen51.60


Team Competition

0
1. Haderslev SK 2403.096
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen141.020
Daniel A Michaelsen62.291
Martin Wilkens199.785
2. Thisted VF 1366.169
Benjamin F Andersen124.117
Andreas Houmark82.067
Bernodus B Snorrason159.985
1
1. Horsens SK 1496.159
Eva Buxbom194.417
Martin Tryk133.838
Simon B Rasmussen167.904
2. Aarhus AK 1440.426
Maria K Jensen124.770
Jeppe F Balsby141.740
Annemia Pretzmann173.916
3. AK Nordland 10
2
1. Thisted VF 1395.561
Thomas Thomsen128.316
Leon S Simonsen87.807
Patryk Bolek179.438
2. AK Nordland 1354.112
Christina V Møller106.125
Lars Guldberg83.846
Bjørn Guldberg164.141
3. Aarhus SVK 1345.97
Sarah Barløse127.264
Thomas Nielsen77.386
Chris Wood141.320
4. Pure PP 1342.273
Stefan Probst107.298
Pernille B Bramsen69.441
Andreas Klug165.534
5. AK Nordland 2306.406
Max-raban R Scheithauer90.815
Thomas B Jensen75.999
Rene Minard139.592
6. Haderslev SK 1304.386
Ricko B Henne129.015
Sofie MN Mønsted68.108
Nicolaj Jepsen107.263
7. AK Nordland 3288.377
Kim Heissel92.115
Alexander Christensen64.195
Lærke Vad132.067
8. Teutonia 1202.733
Henning Stenkjær55.545
Fransisco Romero-karlsen51.604
Jan B Traulsen95.584