Jørgen Krog Cup 2018

Results Ranking Records Team Competition
Last update: 28.04.2018 16:06:15.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
105 Senior
1.
Mareks Bartasevics*10999.38Odense BBC197.5205.0210.0
205
125.07
205
125.07
1.
2.
Daniel Dørge*10897.02Odense BBC170.0175.0180.0
180
110.93
180
110.93
2.
3.
Martin Faber*10597.56AK Frem165.0175.0180.0
180
110.66
180
110.66
3.
4.
Lasse Johansen*9796.94Sportshøjskolen140.0150.0155.0
150
92.48
150
92.48
4.
5.
Stefan Probst*106102.82Pure PP150.0152.5152.5
150
90.32
150
90.32
5.
6.
Sune S Rytke*10097.04Aarhus AK135.0145.0145.0
135
83.19
135
83.19
6.
7.
Jeppe F Balsby*103104.12Aarhus AK130.0130.0137.5
130
77.91
130
77.91
7.
8.
Kristian Lyng*99103.58Sportshøjskolen125.0135.0135.0
125
75.06
125
75.06
8.
120+ Senior
1.
Jesper B Mikkelsen*98122.02Sportshøjskolen190.0200.0208.0*
208
119.14
208
119.14
1.
2.
Jonas Christensen*101181.56Gudenådalens SK180.0190.0200.0
200
107.48
200
107.48
2.
3.
Jonas Engelund*102158.66Videbæk SK180.0190.0190.0
180
98.80
180
98.80
3.
4.
Victor B Jensen*107121.60Aarhus AK155.0165.0175.0
175
100.31
175
100.31
4.
5.
Martin S Nielsen*104146.50AK Frem165.0172.5180.0
172.5
95.75
172.5
95.75
5.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
47 Senior
1.
Vibeke Bergmann*3245.90Aarhus AK45.047.550.0
47.5
64.97
47.5
64.97
1.
2.
Tania Pedersen*2746.78AK Frem37.537.537.5
37.5
50.60
37.5
50.60
2.
52 Senior
1.
Lonnie B Pedersen*3051.42AK Frem60.062.565.0
62.5
78.59
62.5
78.59
1.
57 Senior
1.
Stefanie Nielsen*3754.58Sportshøjskolen65.070.072.5
72.5
87.04
72.5
87.04
1.
2.
Marie LL Knudsen*2656.60Aarhus SVK65.070.072.5
70
81.68
70
81.68
2.
63 Senior
1.
Sara E Andreassen*3559.60Aarhus AK82.587.592.5
87.5
98.06
87.5
98.06
1.
2.
Lene Wollesen*3462.22Pure PP82.587.587.5
87.5
94.87
87.5
94.87
2.
3.
Channe Hviid*2562.62Odense BBC65.067.570.0
67.5
72.83
67.5
72.83
3.
72 Senior
1.
Pernille Lindstrøm*2371.26Sportshøjskolen80.085.090.0
85
83.54
85
83.54
1.
2.
Annemia Pretzmann*4071.92Aarhus AK70.075.077.5
77.5
75.70
77.5
75.70
2.
3.
Astrid B Nielsen*3970.30Sportshøjskolen57.562.565.0
65
64.47
65
64.47
3.
84 Senior
1.
Maren M Bielefeldt*3379.24Holstebro S85.092.597.5
92.5
85.09
92.5
85.09
1.
2.
Anne Karlsen*2483.88AK Frem85.092.592.5
85
75.85
85
75.85
2.
3.
Pernille B Bramsen*4173.28Pure PP65.070.077.5
77.5
74.77
77.5
74.77
3.
4.
Anne SB Pedersen*3876.52Aarhus SVK70.075.075.0
70
65.73
70
65.73
4.
5.
Ditte F Hansen*2980.78Gudenådalens SK62.567.570.0
67.5
61.43
67.5
61.43
5.
84+ Senior
1.
Maria K Jensen*3199.84Aarhus AK92.5100.0105.0
105
87.46
105
87.46
1.
57 Junior
1.
Anna Schjøtt*656.20Sportshøjskolen55.060.062.5
60
70.40
60
70.40
1.
72 Junior
1.
Laura E Lillelund*970.10Aarhus SVK50.055.060.0
60
59.63
60
59.63
1.
72 Masters 1
1.
Henriette V Nielsen*770.00Pure PP32.537.540.0
37.5
37.31
37.5
37.31
1.
63 Masters 2
1.
Stella Jensen*1660.94Grenå SK50.052.555.0
52.5
57.83
52.5
57.83
1.
84 Masters 3
1.
Kirsten Gylling*1876.40Grenå SK60.065.067.5
67.5
63.44
67.5
63.44
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Quendrim Halili*6664.78Grenå SK60.065.070.0
65
51.84
65
51.84
1.
74 Senior
1.
Thomas H Meldgaard*7872.80AK Frem125.0130.0137.5
137.5
100.07
137.5
100.07
1.
2.
Andreas Klug*7773.98Pure PP115.0120.0127.5
120
86.34
120
86.34
2.
83 Senior
1.
Timmy Ibro*7281.16Sportshøjskolen160.0165.0170.0
170
115.02
170
115.02
1.
2.
Danny O Jensen*7682.70Aarhus SVK150.0160.0165.0
160
107.02
160
107.02
2.
3.
Hans L Christensen*6881.34Ry MK155.0165.0165.0
155
104.73
155
104.73
3.
4.
Anders S Ki*6782.42Videbæk SK132.5140.0145.0
145
97.19
145
97.19
4.
5.
Andreas E Pedersen*7381.56Odense BBC132.5137.5142.5
142.5
96.13
142.5
96.13
5.
6.
Christian H Amdi*7081.58Aarhus SVK120.0125.0130.0
125
84.31
125
84.31
6.
7.
Emil R Kjær*7478.30Aarhus SVK115.0122.5125.0
122.5
84.79
122.5
84.79
7.
8.
Simon G Sehested*7180.72AK Atlas115.0117.5117.5
117.5
79.77
117.5
79.77
8.
9.
Julius Baltrusaitis*6982.70Aarhus AK112.5117.5120.0
117.5
78.60
117.5
78.60
9.
10.
Thomas Nielsen*7581.86Aarhus SVK110.0115.0125.0
115
77.41
115
77.41
10.
93 Senior
1.
Johnni Andersen*8790.62AK Frem150.0160.0175.0
160
101.79
160
101.79
1.
2.
Sebastian N Lassen*9291.10Aarhus SVK140.0145.0150.0
150
95.18
150
95.18
2.
3.
Martin Jensen*8992.62Aarhus AK137.5145.0150.0
150
94.41
150
94.41
3.
4.
Johannes Junge*8289.04AK Atlas135.0140.0145.0
140
89.87
140
89.87
4.
5.
Frederik OT Mogensen*9084.74Sportshøjskolen115.0127.5135.0
135
89.03
135
89.03
5.
6.
Karsten L Kristensen*8884.70Odense BBC122.5127.5132.5
127.5
84.11
127.5
84.11
6.
105 Senior
1.
Mareks Bartasevics*10999.38Odense BBC197.5205.0210.0
205
125.07
205
125.07
1.
2.
Daniel Dørge*10897.02Odense BBC170.0175.0180.0
180
110.93
180
110.93
2.
3.
Martin Faber*10597.56AK Frem165.0175.0180.0
180
110.66
180
110.66
3.
4.
Lasse Johansen*9796.94Sportshøjskolen140.0150.0155.0
150
92.48
150
92.48
4.
5.
Stefan Probst*106102.82Pure PP150.0152.5152.5
150
90.32
150
90.32
5.
6.
Sune S Rytke*10097.04Aarhus AK135.0145.0145.0
135
83.19
135
83.19
6.
7.
Jeppe F Balsby*103104.12Aarhus AK130.0130.0137.5
130
77.91
130
77.91
7.
8.
Kristian Lyng*99103.58Sportshøjskolen125.0135.0135.0
125
75.06
125
75.06
8.
120 Senior
1.
Jonas Bjerre*84110.06Sportshøjskolen155.0165.0175.0
165
97.09
165
97.09
1.
2.
Søren H Christensen*86107.20AK Frem125.0130.0140.0
140
83.06
140
83.06
2.
3.
Alex G Thorsen*83110.10AK Frem80.090.0105.0
105
61.77
105
61.77
3.
120+ Senior
1.
Jesper B Mikkelsen*98122.02Sportshøjskolen190.0200.0208.0*
208
119.14
208
119.14
1.
2.
Jonas Christensen*101181.56Gudenådalens SK180.0190.0200.0
200
107.48
200
107.48
2.
3.
Jonas Engelund*102158.66Videbæk SK180.0190.0190.0
180
98.80
180
98.80
3.
4.
Victor B Jensen*107121.60Aarhus AK155.0165.0175.0
175
100.31
175
100.31
4.
5.
Martin S Nielsen*104146.50AK Frem165.0172.5180.0
172.5
95.75
172.5
95.75
5.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Lasse Justesen*1499.36Gudenådalens SK100.0107.5112.5
112.5
68.65
112.5
68.65
1.
2.
Victor Fredhave*1195.96Grenå SK70.075.080.0
75
46.44
75
46.44
2.
66 Junior
1.
Jens-peter S Bjertrup*565.94Aalborg SK110.0120.0132.5
120
94.30
120
94.30
1.
74 Junior
1.
Jonas B Pedersen*1068.76Sportshøjskolen100.0110.0117.5
117.5
89.28
117.5
89.28
1.
83 Junior
1.
Rasmus G Nørskov*1280.90Aarhus AK127.5135.0135.0
127.5
86.43
127.5
86.43
1.
93 Junior
1.
Sonny M Kastberg*487.50Horsens SK140.0147.5155.0
147.5
95.57
147.5
95.57
1.
2.
Ronni B Christensen*1792.16Sportshøjskolen122.5127.5137.5
137.5
86.75
137.5
86.75
2.
3.
Mads Lehmann Broe*1386.86Sportshøjskolen107.5112.5115.0
115
74.81
115
74.81
3.
105 Junior
1.
Benjamin LT Mogensen*1599.36Ebeltoft SK100.0140.0160.0
160
97.63
160
97.63
1.
2.
Mikkel A Simonsen*8103.46Sportshøjskolen80.085.085.0
85
51.06
85
51.06
2.
120 Junior
1.
Jesper Jensen*19118.78Pure PP115.0122.5130.0
122.5
70.60
122.5
70.60
1.
83 Masters 1
1.
Marc Møgelbjerg*4982.94Gudenådalens SK125.0137.5145.0
145
96.83
145
96.83
1.
93 Masters 1
1.
Johnni Andersen*4890.28AK Frem140.0150.0160.0
150
95.61
150
95.61
1.
2.
Michael Broek*5090.56AK Odin125.0135.0140.0
140
89.10
140
89.10
2.
3.
Bo Eriksen*5292.48Odense BBC110.0115.0117.5
117.5
74.01
117.5
74.01
3.
4.
John Smedemark*4789.50AK Odin105.0110.0115.0
115
73.62
115
73.62
4.
105 Masters 1
1.
Lauge Fredhave*4599.20Grenå SK120.0125.0130.0
125
76.33
125
76.33
1.
120 Masters 1
1.
Henrik Sørensen*61111.84Gudenådalens SK170.0180.0190.0
190
111.26
190
111.26
1.
66 Masters 2
1.
Gert F Karlson*5565.18Grenå SK40.050.052.5
50
39.67
50
39.67
1.
83 Masters 2
1.
John Koedstrøm*5780.16AK Odin100.0110.0112.5
110
75.00
110
75.00
1.
105 Masters 2
1.
Bo Jensen*58100.22Aarhus AK160.0*167.5*175.0
167.5
101.86
167.5
101.86
1.
2.
John Lukassen*5197.56Gudenådalens SK120.0130.0140.0
140
86.07
140
86.07
2.
120 Masters 2
1.
Benny Jensen*56110.24Sportshøjskolen130.0137.5137.5
130
76.45
130
76.45
1.
93 Masters 3
1.
Bo Jensen*6085.24Grenå SK120.0125.0130.0
125
82.16
125
82.16
1.
2.
Torben Kristensen*5392.92Sportshøjskolen112.5117.5122.5
117.5
73.84
117.5
73.84
2.
105 Masters 3
1.
Jan Bertelsen*5995.74Grenå SK120.0125.0130.0
125
77.49
125
77.49
1.
2.
Svend L Christensen*5495.80Ry MK120.0125.0125.0
120
74.36
120
74.36
2.

Records

Jesper B Mikkelsen120+BenchpressNational Record, Senior208.0 kg
Bo Jensen105BenchpressNational Record, Masters 2160.0 kg
Bo Jensen105BenchpressNational Record, Masters 2167.5 kg

Ranking


Women

Senior

Benchpress
1.Sara E AndreassenAarhus AK87.5 kg98.06
2.Lene WollesenPure PP87.5 kg94.87
3.Maria K JensenAarhus AK105.0 kg87.47
4.Stefanie NielsenSportshøjskolen72.5 kg87.04
5.Maren M BielefeldtHolstebro S92.5 kg85.09
6.Pernille LindstrømSportshøjskolen85.0 kg83.54
7.Marie LL KnudsenAarhus SVK70.0 kg81.68
8.Lonnie B PedersenAK Frem62.5 kg78.59
9.Anne KarlsenAK Frem85.0 kg75.85
10.Annemia PretzmannAarhus AK77.5 kg75.70
11.Pernille B BramsenPure PP77.5 kg74.77
12.Channe HviidOdense BBC67.5 kg72.83
13.Anne SB PedersenAarhus SVK70.0 kg65.73
14.Vibeke BergmannAarhus AK47.5 kg64.97
15.Astrid B NielsenSportshøjskolen65.0 kg64.47
16.Ditte F HansenGudenådalens SK67.5 kg61.43
17.Tania PedersenAK Frem37.5 kg50.60

Junior

Benchpress
1.Anna SchjøttSportshøjskolen60.0 kg70.40
2.Laura E LillelundAarhus SVK60.0 kg59.63

Masters 1

Benchpress
1.Henriette V NielsenPure PP37.5 kg37.31

Masters 2

Benchpress
1.Stella JensenGrenå SK52.5 kg57.83

Masters 3

Benchpress
1.Kirsten GyllingGrenå SK67.5 kg63.44

Men

Senior

Benchpress
1.Mareks BartasevicsOdense BBC205.0 kg125.07
2.Jesper B MikkelsenSportshøjskolen208.0 kg119.14
3.Timmy IbroSportshøjskolen170.0 kg115.02
4.Daniel DørgeOdense BBC180.0 kg110.93
5.Martin FaberAK Frem180.0 kg110.66
6.Jonas ChristensenGudenådalens SK200.0 kg107.48
7.Danny O JensenAarhus SVK160.0 kg107.02
8.Hans L ChristensenRy MK155.0 kg104.73
9.Johnni AndersenAK Frem160.0 kg101.79
10.Victor B JensenAarhus AK175.0 kg100.31
11.Thomas H MeldgaardAK Frem137.5 kg100.07
12.Jonas EngelundVidebæk SK180.0 kg98.80
13.Anders S KiVidebæk SK145.0 kg97.19
14.Jonas BjerreSportshøjskolen165.0 kg97.09
15.Andreas E PedersenOdense BBC142.5 kg96.13
16.Martin S NielsenAK Frem172.5 kg95.76
17.Sebastian N LassenAarhus SVK150.0 kg95.18
18.Martin JensenAarhus AK150.0 kg94.41
19.Lasse JohansenSportshøjskolen150.0 kg92.48
20.Stefan ProbstPure PP150.0 kg90.32
21.Johannes JungeAK Atlas140.0 kg89.87
22.Frederik OT MogensenSportshøjskolen135.0 kg89.03
23.Andreas KlugPure PP120.0 kg86.34
24.Emil R KjærAarhus SVK122.5 kg84.80
25.Christian H AmdiAarhus SVK125.0 kg84.31
26.Karsten L KristensenOdense BBC127.5 kg84.11
27.Sune S RytkeAarhus AK135.0 kg83.19
28.Søren H ChristensenAK Frem140.0 kg83.06
29.Simon G SehestedAK Atlas117.5 kg79.77
30.Julius BaltrusaitisAarhus AK117.5 kg78.60
31.Jeppe F BalsbyAarhus AK130.0 kg77.91
32.Thomas NielsenAarhus SVK115.0 kg77.41
33.Kristian LyngSportshøjskolen125.0 kg75.06
34.Alex G ThorsenAK Frem105.0 kg61.77
35.Quendrim HaliliGrenå SK65.0 kg51.84

Sub-Junior

Benchpress
1.Lasse JustesenGudenådalens SK112.5 kg68.65
2.Victor FredhaveGrenå SK75.0 kg46.44

Junior

Benchpress
1.Benjamin LT MogensenEbeltoft SK160.0 kg97.63
2.Sonny M KastbergHorsens SK147.5 kg95.57
3.Jens-peter S BjertrupAalborg SK120.0 kg94.30
4.Jonas B PedersenSportshøjskolen117.5 kg89.28
5.Ronni B ChristensenSportshøjskolen137.5 kg86.75
6.Rasmus G NørskovAarhus AK127.5 kg86.43
7.Mads Lehmann BroeSportshøjskolen115.0 kg74.81
8.Jesper JensenPure PP122.5 kg70.60
9.Mikkel A SimonsenSportshøjskolen85.0 kg51.06

Masters 1

Benchpress
1.Henrik SørensenGudenådalens SK190.0 kg111.26
2.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK145.0 kg96.83
3.Johnni AndersenAK Frem150.0 kg95.61
4.Michael BroekAK Odin140.0 kg89.10
5.Lauge FredhaveGrenå SK125.0 kg76.33
6.Bo EriksenOdense BBC117.5 kg74.01
7.John SmedemarkAK Odin115.0 kg73.62

Masters 2

Benchpress
1.Bo JensenAarhus AK167.5 kg101.86
2.John LukassenGudenådalens SK140.0 kg86.07
3.Benny JensenSportshøjskolen130.0 kg76.45
4.John KoedstrømAK Odin110.0 kg75.00
5.Gert F KarlsonGrenå SK50.0 kg39.67

Masters 3

Benchpress
1.Bo JensenGrenå SK125.0 kg82.16
2.Jan BertelsenGrenå SK125.0 kg77.49
3.Svend L ChristensenRy MK120.0 kg74.36
4.Torben KristensenSportshøjskolen117.5 kg73.84


Team Competition

TeamPoints
1.Sportshøjskolen15212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6
2.AK Frem9712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 6
3.Aarhus AK9512 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 5 + 4 + 2
4.Grenå SK9312 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
5.Gudenådalens SK6012 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 6
6.Aarhus SVK5612 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 5 + 4 + 1
7.Pure PP5612 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 6
8.Odense BBC4812 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 6 + 5
9.AK Odin2812 + 9 + 7
10.Ry MK179 + 8
11.Videbæk SK158 + 7
12.Aalborg SK1212
13.Ebeltoft SK1212
14.Holstebro S1212
15.Horsens SK1212
16.AK Atlas107 + 3