DM april

Results Ranking Records Team points Team Competition
Last update: 08.04.2018 20:51:01.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
105 Senior
1.
Lazar Kuburovic*82104.52Københavns SK245.0260.0270.0190.0200.0203.5*270.0275.0290.0
738.5
441.99
738.5
441.99
1.
2.
Martin Faber*8696.50AK Frem225.0240.0240.0170.0175.0177.5280.0302.5*310.0*
727.5
449.38
727.5
449.38
2.
3.
Emil Therkelsen*83104.70Københavns SK230.0240.0185.0192.5197.5250.0260.0265.0
697.5
417.24
697.5
417.24
3.
4.
Bo H Jensen*79104.62Herkules215.0225.0237.5165.0172.5177.5240.0270.0282.5
685
409.84
685
409.84
4.
5.
Lasse Johansen*8598.58Sportshøjskolen200.0220.0235.0145.0150.0270.0285.0290.0
665
407.05
665
407.05
5.
6.
Thomas H Jørgensen*80102.64Trainity PL202.5212.5220.0137.5147.5155.0222.5235.0247.5
615
370.54
615
370.54
6.
7.
Jonathan A Arnesen*8499.46Københavns SK200.0212.5220.0125.0132.5137.5210.0225.0237.5
595
362.89
595
362.89
7.
8.
Lasse R Dietrichsen*81102.84Haderslev SK175.0185.0202.5145.0150.0155.0230.0245.0255.0
585
352.23
585
352.23
8.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
47 Senior
1.
Clara H Barsøe*15746.04Roskilde AK100.0105.0105.062.565.0*67.5*115.0120.0127.5
287.5
392.41
287.5
392.41
1.
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom*15956.50Horsens SK92.5102.5110.0*57.562.565.0140.0150.0158.0
325
379.73
325
379.73
1.
63 Senior
1.
Tanja S Olsen*15261.56Københavns SK147.5155.0160.077.582.585.0177.5190.0200.5*
440.5
481.47
440.5
481.47
1.
2.
Sara E Andreassen*15460.20Aarhus AK117.5122.5127.582.587.5*90.0*140.0147.5152.5
360
400.32
360
400.32
2.
3.
Channe Hviid*15862.58Odense BBC112.5120.0122.567.570.072.5120.0127.5135.0
317.5
342.71
317.5
342.71
3.
4.
Anna T Ruspini*16062.62Tårnby SK92.597.5100.065.070.072.5110.0115.0117.5
282.5
304.79
282.5
304.79
4.
72 Senior
1.
Annette Pedersen*16670.24Sportshøjskolen120.0130.0135.095.0102.5103.5175.0192.5202.5*
440
436.70
440
436.70
1.
2.
Maja Bonde*16970.34Aarhus AK140.0147.5152.567.572.577.5165.0175.0180.0
410
406.52
410
406.52
2.
3.
Charlotte Esbjørn*16471.28Roskilde AK135.0142.5150.082.585.090.0170.0177.5182.5
410
402.87
410
402.87
3.
4.
Emma A Badalyan*16563.98Ares152.5160.5*162.5*75.080.082.5147.5155.0160.0
405
429.91
405
429.91
4.
5.
Annemia Pretzmann*16871.00Aarhus AK135.0140.0140.070.075.075.0177.5190.0190.0
392.5
386.69
392.5
386.69
5.
6.
Anne Skaalum*17070.94HG Styrkeløft115.0120.0125.077.580.082.5125.0135.0145.0
350
345.03
350
345.03
6.
7.
Kathrine H Dahl*16767.72Thisted VF112.5120.0125.065.070.072.5127.5137.5142.5
335
341.10
335
341.10
7.
84 Senior
1.
Anne Karlsen*17482.96AK Frem145.0155.0160.085.090.092.5182.5200.0*210.0*
460
412.80
460
412.80
1.
2.
Katja Jørgensen*17783.78Aalborg SK145.0155.0157.592.596.0*98.0*182.5190.0195.0*
450.5
402.25
450.5
402.25
2.
3.
Lise Frederiksen*18183.14Hjørring SS145.0155.0163.587.592.595.0180.0180.0190.0
427.5
383.21
427.5
383.21
3.
4.
Katja V Kronborg*17875.44Heden145.0155.0160.075.080.080.0155.0170.0175.0
410
388.35
410
388.35
4.
5.
Charlotte EM Kristensen*18078.80Aarhus SVK120.0127.5135.067.572.575.0155.0165.0170.0
375
346.09
375
346.09
5.
6.
Sofie MN Mønsted*17579.46Haderslev SK110.0115.0120.062.567.570.0145.0150.0155.0
345
316.88
345
316.88
6.
7.
Lotte Ditlev*17976.08Aarhus AK120.0130.0135.057.562.565.0125.0140.0150.0
342.5
322.74
342.5
322.74
7.
8.
Kathja Sejer*17681.68Pure PP122.5127.5130.070.075.077.5127.5132.5137.5
340
307.60
340
307.60
8.
84+ Senior
1.
Caroline Stougaard*153103.08Aalborg SK170.0180.0*187.5*90.095.098.0*182.5197.0*
482.5
398.35
482.5
398.35
1.
2.
Amalie Larsson*155110.96Københavns SK160.0170.0175.062.570.075.0175.0191.0*197.5*
447.5
363.19
447.5
363.19
2.
3.
Amalie S Nielsen*156111.06Københavns SK160.0170.0170.055.062.567.5160.0175.0180.0
407.5
330.65
407.5
330.65
3.
52 Junior
1.
Oda J Jensen*1751.02Aalborg SK87.595.097.565.068.0*70.0*125.0133.0*140.0
298
376.97
298
376.97
1.
57 Junior
1.
Sebine CM Nielsen*2355.08Roskilde AK75.080.085.045.050.052.5125.0127.5132.5
267.5
318.86
267.5
318.86
1.
63 Junior
1.
Lene Wollesen*2260.90Pure PP122.5127.5130.582.587.5*90.5125.0135.0137.5
350
385.74
350
385.74
1.
2.
Victoria BI Isaksen*1862.32Haderslev SK115.0120.0122.550.055.057.5125.0130.0
305
330.25
305
330.25
2.
3.
Nancy Fadel*2462.00Thisted VF75.082.587.550.055.057.5105.0105.0110.0
252.5
274.49
252.5
274.49
3.
72 Junior
1.
Rebekka R Andersen*3470.82Aalborg SK105.0112.5117.582.585.5*87.5*147.5155.0160.0*
365
360.22
365
360.22
1.
2.
Sarah K Kjeldsen*2871.44Aarhus AK127.5135.0135.075.080.082.5132.5140.0147.5
365
358.10
365
358.10
2.
3.
Annika Bell*2970.96ER Powerlifting125.0130.0135.060.065.065.0155.0165.0177.5
355
349.89
355
349.89
3.
4.
Laura E Lillelund*3070.18Aarhus SVK90.0100.0105.045.050.055.0100.0115.0125.0
285
283.03
285
283.03
4.
5.
Mathilde M Pedersen*3570.62Thisted VF97.5102.5107.550.055.057.5102.5110.0115.0
275
271.92
275
271.92
5.
84 Junior
1.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen*3681.26Roskilde AK117.5125.0130.065.070.072.5155.0162.5167.5*
367.5
333.40
367.5
333.40
1.
2.
Maren M Bielefeldt*3180.12Holstebro S115.0122.5130.085.093.0*100.5130.0140.0147.5
363
331.85
363
331.85
2.
3.
Marie LS Veigert*3282.60Aarhus AK120.0125.0127.567.570.072.5117.5127.5132.5
330
296.80
330
296.80
3.
-
Linette Willumsen*3384.00Thisted VF
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
72 Masters 1
1.
Henriette V Nielsen*2168.70Pure PP65.070.075.030.035.037.590.097.5102.5
215
216.70
215
216.70
1.
84 Masters 1
1.
Jeanette K Nørgaard*1982.30ER Powerlifting120.0120.0130.075.082.082.0130.0145.0163.0*
358
322.59
358
322.59
1.
63 Masters 3
1.
Lise Madsen*2062.32Thisted VF70.075.080.042.545.047.5120.0130.0
245
265.29
245
265.29
1.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Andreas Klug*6973.56Pure PP170.0180.0190.0115.0122.5125.0220.0240.0250.0
545
393.71
545
393.71
1.
2.
Jakob K Brinkmann*7170.00Odense BBC160.0170.0177.5102.5110.0115.0210.0225.0230.0
510
382.19
510
382.19
2.
3.
Stefan S Mikkelsen*7472.30Københavns SK155.0165.0170.090.095.097.5185.0200.0205.0
467.5
341.98
467.5
341.98
3.
83 Senior
1.
Patryk Bolek*5382.76Thisted VF215.0225.0230.0132.5137.5137.5250.0260.0267.5
630
421.22
630
421.22
1.
2.
Rasmus D Hansen*5182.44Sportshøjskolen225.0237.5242.5142.5150.0155.0225.0235.0240.0
627.5
420.55
627.5
420.55
2.
3.
Sebastian VK Zoega*6082.24Københavns SK195.0205.0212.5122.5127.5132.5230.0247.5255.0
600
402.72
600
402.72
3.
4.
Paw Eistrup*5682.22Sportscenter200.0212.5217.5120.0125.0125.0250.0265.0277.5
597.5
401.10
597.5
401.10
4.
5.
Rasmus L Jørgensen*5781.82Hvidovre SF195.0205.0215.0135.0142.5142.5220.0237.5242.5
592.5
398.93
592.5
398.93
5.
6.
Andreas Sørensen*5482.12Københavns SK200.0212.5220.0140.0150.0155.0180.0195.0202.5
572.5
384.61
572.5
384.61
6.
7.
Kim H Melander*5082.02HG Styrkeløft175.0185.0190.0130.0135.0142.5200.0210.0220.0
547.5
368.08
547.5
368.08
7.
8.
Frederik K Christensen*6182.30AK Atlas170.0182.5192.5150.0157.5162.5180.0200.0220.0
545
365.64
545
365.64
8.
9.
Kasper Sørensen*5978.46Aarhus AK185.0190.0192.5130.0135.0140.0215.0217.5
540
373.30
540
373.30
9.
10.
Asbjørn EM Frellsen*5581.58Københavns SK185.0195.0205.0135.0142.5147.5185.0192.5200.0
535
360.86
535
360.86
10.
11.
Rasmus Bergholt*5879.66Trainity PL165.0175.0180.0110.0115.0117.5205.0212.5220.0
517.5
354.23
517.5
354.23
11.
-
Michael Herrmann*5283.00Horsens SK
0
0.00
0
0.00
12.
93 Senior
1.
Joakim Jørgensen*6792.78Roskilde AK242.5252.5257.5165.0170.0172.5290.0305.0313.0*
740.5
465.70
740.5
465.70
1.
2.
Henning Meyhoff-thaysen*6891.04Pure PP202.5202.5215.0137.5147.5150.0247.5260.0272.5
635
403.03
635
403.03
2.
3.
Sebastian N Lassen*7590.62Aarhus SVK190.0200.0207.5137.5142.5147.5250.0260.0270.0
625
397.63
625
397.63
3.
4.
Jukka Rysgaard*7290.16Thisted VF200.0212.5220.0155.0160.0165.0215.0225.0242.5
622.5
397.03
622.5
397.03
4.
5.
Johan S Madsen*6691.08Københavns SK205.0217.5222.5155.0160.0165.0210.0225.0230.0
612.5
388.69
612.5
388.69
5.
6.
Silvan Popovic*7392.76Københavns SK200.0212.5225.0120.0127.5132.5230.0245.0252.5
610
383.69
610
383.69
6.
7.
Leon S Simonsen*6590.52Thisted VF185.0195.0207.5135.0140.0145.0200.0210.0217.5
565
359.62
565
359.62
7.
8.
Thomas Ebdrup*7092.32Haderslev SK190.0200.0207.5105.0115.0122.5195.0205.0215.0
545
343.57
545
343.57
8.
105 Senior
1.
Lazar Kuburovic*82104.52Københavns SK245.0260.0270.0190.0200.0203.5*270.0275.0290.0
738.5
441.99
738.5
441.99
1.
2.
Martin Faber*8696.50AK Frem225.0240.0240.0170.0175.0177.5280.0302.5*310.0*
727.5
449.38
727.5
449.38
2.
3.
Emil Therkelsen*83104.70Københavns SK230.0240.0185.0192.5197.5250.0260.0265.0
697.5
417.24
697.5
417.24
3.
4.
Bo H Jensen*79104.62Herkules215.0225.0237.5165.0172.5177.5240.0270.0282.5
685
409.84
685
409.84
4.
5.
Lasse Johansen*8598.58Sportshøjskolen200.0220.0235.0145.0150.0270.0285.0290.0
665
407.05
665
407.05
5.
6.
Thomas H Jørgensen*80102.64Trainity PL202.5212.5220.0137.5147.5155.0222.5235.0247.5
615
370.54
615
370.54
6.
7.
Jonathan A Arnesen*8499.46Københavns SK200.0212.5220.0125.0132.5137.5210.0225.0237.5
595
362.89
595
362.89
7.
8.
Lasse R Dietrichsen*81102.84Haderslev SK175.0185.0202.5145.0150.0155.0230.0245.0255.0
585
352.23
585
352.23
8.
120 Senior
1.
Jens P Smalbro*46118.46Hjørring SS270.0287.5302.5155.0162.5167.5270.0270.0292.5
747.5
431.08
747.5
431.08
1.
2.
Casper Futtrup*43115.56Thisted VF260.0275.0282.5172.5180.0185.0265.0277.5282.5
745
432.32
745
432.32
2.
3.
Tim Lassen*42114.10Herkules225.0235.0240.0170.0180.0180.0275.0290.0305.0
710
413.43
710
413.43
3.
-
Søren H Christensen*44120.00AK Frem
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
120+ Senior
1.
Martin S Nielsen*45146.10AK Frem250.0275.0275.0165.0170.0172.5270.0280.0290.0
712.5
395.72
712.5
395.72
1.
2.
Thomas Skov*40130.34Rødby M240.0255.0260.0180.0185.0190.0252.5262.5262.5
702.5
397.12
702.5
397.12
2.
3.
Thomas Thomsen*41121.98Thisted VF222.5230.0232.5167.5172.5175.0235.0245.0255.0
657.5
376.62
657.5
376.62
3.
59 Sub-Junior
1.
Martin Rosenberg*11758.32Ares77.582.590.050.055.057.597.5105.0110.0
255
223.28
255
223.28
1.
74 Sub-Junior
1.
Alexander Christensen*12071.02AK Nordland120.0130.0140.075.080.082.5150.0162.5175.0
397.5
294.63
397.5
294.63
1.
2.
Elias Pedersen*11973.76HG Styrkeløft120.0130.0140.065.072.577.5155.0165.0175.0
377.5
272.18
377.5
272.18
2.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Bertram Vorm*11478.38HG Styrkeløft162.5170.0177.5100.0105.0107.5195.0205.0210.0
495
342.39
495
342.39
1.
2.
Simon B Hansen*11380.94Odense BBC155.0167.5180.0105.0115.0115.0165.0180.0190.0
462.5
313.44
462.5
313.44
2.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin F Andersen*11684.78Thisted VF160.0175.0190.087.595.0100.0165.0185.0200.0
485
319.76
485
319.76
1.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Jesper Vogelius*115100.40Rødby M232.5246.0246.0145.0155.5*156.0*232.5248.0*257.0
636.5
386.74
636.5
386.74
1.
2.
Lasse Justesen*11897.98Gudenådalens SK160.0165.0170.0100.0107.5110.0205.0215.0225.0
500
306.85
500
306.85
2.
74 Junior
1.
Andreas Espensen*13973.50Pure PP135.0142.5150.0100.0100.0100.0165.0175.0180.0
430
310.80
430
310.80
1.
83 Junior
1.
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen*14076.92Haderslev SK205.0220.0225.0150.0157.5162.5240.0252.5260.0
635
444.75
635
444.75
1.
2.
Martin Wilkens*14876.92Haderslev SK205.0220.0227.5110.0115.0120.0270.0285.0*290.0
632.5
443.00
632.5
443.00
2.
3.
Rasmus G Nørskov*14380.16Aarhus AK177.5185.0190.0132.5132.5135.0187.5195.0200.0
522.5
356.24
522.5
356.24
3.
4.
Emil Schjønning*14482.16Aarhus AK150.0160.0165.0112.5117.5122.5155.0165.0165.0
437.5
293.83
437.5
293.83
4.
-
Oskar S Lund*14683.00Københavns SK
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
93 Junior
1.
Rasmus H Winther*13392.16Københavns SK227.5240.0252.5132.5140.0145.0250.0265.0280.0
662.5
417.97
662.5
417.97
1.
2.
Benjamin LT Mogensen*13292.80Ebeltoft SK195.0205.0212.5155.0165.0167.5220.0232.5240.0
620
389.86
620
389.86
2.
3.
Marcus Kruse*12692.02Ebeltoft SK180.0192.5192.5150.0160.0165.0230.0250.0252.5
592.5
374.10
592.5
374.10
3.
4.
Bernodus B Snorrason*13086.82Thisted VF180.0195.0205.0110.0115.0120.0220.0235.0242.5
567.5
369.22
567.5
369.22
4.
5.
Jonas Bartholdi*12589.78Herkules170.0185.0192.5120.0130.0135.0180.0207.5222.5
550
351.56
550
351.56
5.
6.
Thomas Schougaard*13191.06Aarhus AK175.0185.0190.0140.0145.0145.0210.0220.0225.0
550
349.03
550
349.03
6.
7.
Elias L Madsen*12491.46Københavns SK195.0205.0205.0117.5122.5125.0210.0220.0230.0
547.5
346.73
547.5
346.73
7.
8.
Frederik M Christensen*12892.28Thisted VF157.5167.5172.5132.5137.5137.5200.0212.5220.0
525
331.01
525
331.01
8.
9.
Rasmus P Ebbesen*12789.78Haderslev SK170.0177.5182.5110.0115.0115.0200.0215.0230.0
502.5
321.20
502.5
321.20
9.
10.
Jonathan B Kristensen*12988.48Thisted VF160.0170.0177.592.597.5102.5170.0185.0200.0
460
296.24
460
296.24
10.
105 Junior
1.
Daniel KB Fischer*145104.50Sportshøjskolen242.5255.0*261.0165.0170.0177.5280.0292.5300.5
717.5
429.50
717.5
429.50
1.
2.
Jacob M Iversen*141101.66Trainity PL200.0207.5212.5120.0125.0127.5235.0245.0252.5
582.5
352.24
582.5
352.24
2.
3.
Andreas Houmark*14297.06Thisted VF182.5195.0207.5122.5127.5132.5207.5212.5220.0
560
345.07
560
345.07
3.
120 Junior
1.
Ole S Borup*147117.54Hvidovre SF200.0220.0240.0170.0177.5185.0285.0305.0325.0*
742.5
429.02
742.5
429.02
1.
2.
Jesper Jensen*137116.96Pure PP157.5165.0172.5115.0120.0127.5190.0202.5215.0
515
297.93
515
297.93
2.
120+ Junior
1.
Lars Mogensen*138147.68Videbæk SK200.0180.0190.0190.0*240.0250.0250.0
630
349.34
630
349.34
1.
83 Masters 1
1.
Ali Gønen*478.80SK Atlas190.0205.0205.0100.0115.0127.5240.0245.0251.0
568.5
391.87
568.5
391.87
1.
2.
Michel V Eijgen*882.04AK Frem175.0187.5192.5127.5135.0140.0220.0230.0242.5
565
379.79
565
379.79
2.
3.
Marc Møgelbjerg*782.10Gudenådalens SK175.0185.0192.5140.0147.5155.0195.0207.5217.5
547.5
367.87
547.5
367.87
3.
4.
Martin Brix*1180.06Aalborg SK150.0165.0175.090.0100.0107.5205.0225.0242.5
515
351.44
515
351.44
4.
5.
Thomas N Hansen*1081.92Københavns SK140.0147.5150.0122.5127.5130.0200.0210.0217.5
495
333.04
495
333.04
5.
105 Masters 1
1.
Michael Nørlev*13102.42Hjørring SS160.0170.0175.0150.0160.0162.5205.0215.0215.0
545
328.64
545
328.64
1.
2.
Jacob Kjellberg*12103.08AK Frem165.0165.0175.0120.0120.0120.0207.5220.0227.5
515
309.77
515
309.77
2.
120 Masters 1
1.
Henrik Sørensen*9112.36Gudenådalens SK200.0215.0220.0170.0177.5185.0200.0215.0230.0
635
371.35
635
371.35
1.
2.
Steen Thorsøe*5106.06Thisted VF150.0160.0165.070.075.075.0180.0190.0195.0
430
256.07
430
256.07
2.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Stephan Vorup*6120.32Thisted VF175.0125.0175.0
475
272.94
475
272.94
1.
83 Masters 2
1.
Erik Rasmussen*9182.96ER Powerlifting150.0160.0170.0125.0130.0150.0170.0
465
310.48
465
310.48
1.
2.
Simon Donde*9381.64Københavns SK115.0130.0140.0120.0132.5132.5115.0130.0145.0
395
266.31
395
266.31
2.
93 Masters 2
1.
Ole Olsen*9792.46Københavns SK180.0190.0192.5115.0230.0250.5*
555.5
349.91
555.5
349.91
1.
-
George Olesen*9591.64AK Jyden200.0200.0200.095.0180.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
2.
105 Masters 2
1.
John Lukassen*9096.52Gudenådalens SK185.0200.0202.5130.0135.0185.0205.0232.5
567.5
350.54
567.5
350.54
1.
2.
Henrik Schougaard*94102.36Aarhus AK165.0175.0180.0125.0130.0132.5205.0212.5215.0
525
316.63
525
316.63
2.
3.
Bjørn Nielsen*9994.60Roskilde AK100.0115.0125.0110.0115.0120.0160.0175.0185.0
420
261.74
420
261.74
3.
120 Masters 2
1.
Claus Jørgensen*96111.70Tårnby SK180.0190.0195.0140.0147.5147.5210.0240.0*245.0
560
328.05
560
328.05
1.
2.
Tim Nielsen*98112.16Københavns SK65.080.095.0122.5130.0135.0105.0120.0125.0
350
204.79
350
204.79
3.
-
Jan Horshauge*92109.36Hjørring SS190.0200.0210.0140.0145.0150.0210.0
0
0.00
350
206.36
2.
83 Masters 3
1.
Keld Petersen*10779.36Teutonia120.0130.0140.060.070.072.5160.0172.5172.5
385
264.19
385
264.19
1.
2.
Anders KK Jensen*10482.38Videbæk SK100.0105.0105.065.072.575.0120.0140.0145.0
320
214.56
320
214.56
2.
93 Masters 3
1.
Gustav Johansen*10392.16Thisted VF135.0135.0135.095.0100.0105.0175.0185.0195.0
425
268.13
425
268.13
1.
-
Rasmus Adrian*10691.66Rødby M130.0140.0142.5100.0150.0152.5
0
0.00
290
183.45
2.
120 Masters 3
1.
Allan Fuglsang*105110.58SK Atlas90.090.0100.0137.5142.5147.5165.0175.0185.0
427.5
251.20
427.5
251.20
1.
74 Masters 4
1.
Henning Stenkjær*10973.26Teutonia70.075.080.060.065.070.0100.0110.0120.0
265
191.99
265
191.99
1.

Records

Katja Jørgensen84BenchpressNational Record, Senior96.0 kg
Lene Wollesen63BenchpressNational Record, Junior87.5 kg
Oda J Jensen52BenchpressNational Record, Junior70.0 kg
Oda J Jensen52BenchpressNational Record, Junior68.0 kg
Katja Jørgensen84BenchpressNational Record, Senior98.0 kg
Sara E Andreassen63BenchpressNational Record, Senior87.5 kg
Clara H Barsøe47BenchpressNational Record, Open65.0 kg
Clara H Barsøe47BenchpressNational Record, Open67.5 kg
Clara H Barsøe47BenchpressNational Record, Senior67.5 kg
Sara E Andreassen63BenchpressNational Record, Senior90.0 kg
Caroline Stougaard84+BenchpressNational Record, Senior98.0 kg
Rebekka R Andersen72BenchpressNational Record, Junior85.5 kg
Rebekka R Andersen72BenchpressNational Record, Junior87.5 kg
Maren M Bielefeldt84BenchpressNational Record, Junior93.0 kg
Lazar Kuburovic105BenchpressNational Record, Senior203.5 kg
Jesper Vogelius105BenchpressNational Record, Sub-Junior155.5 kg
Jesper Vogelius105BenchpressNational Record, Sub-Junior156.0 kg
Lars Mogensen120+BenchpressNational Record, Junior190.0 kg
Caroline Stougaard84+DeadliftNational Record, Senior197.0 kg
Martin Faber105DeadliftNational Record, Senior310.0 kg
Martin Faber105DeadliftNational Record, Senior302.5 kg
Joakim Jørgensen93DeadliftNational Record, Senior313.0 kg
Cecilie BE Rasmussen84DeadliftNational Record, Junior167.5 kg
Oda J Jensen52DeadliftNational Record, Junior133.0 kg
Tanja S Olsen63DeadliftNational Record, Senior200.5 kg
Annette Pedersen72DeadliftNational Record, Senior202.5 kg
Anne Karlsen84DeadliftNational Record, Senior210.0 kg
Amalie Larsson84+DeadliftNational Record, Senior197.5 kg
Amalie Larsson84+DeadliftNational Record, Senior191.0 kg
Ole S Borup120DeadliftNational Record, Junior325.0 kg
Martin Wilkens83DeadliftNational Record, Junior285.0 kg
Jesper Vogelius105DeadliftNational Record, Sub-Junior248.0 kg
Ole Olsen93DeadliftNational Record, Masters 2250.5 kg
Claus Jørgensen120DeadliftNational Record, Masters 2240.0 kg
Ole S Borup120DeadliftNational Record, Open325.0 kg
Jeanette K Nørgaard84DeadliftNational Record, Senior163.0 kg
Daniel KB Fischer105SquatNational Record, Junior255.0 kg
Emma A Badalyan72SquatNational Record, Open162.5 kg
Caroline Stougaard84+SquatNational Record, Open187.5 kg
Eva Buxbom57SquatNational Record, Masters 1110.0 kg
Emma A Badalyan72SquatNational Record, Open160.5 kg
Caroline Stougaard84+SquatNational Record, Senior187.5 kg
Caroline Stougaard84+SquatNational Record, Senior180.0 kg
Rebekka R Andersen72TotalNational Record, Junior160.0 kg
Tanja S Olsen63TotalNational Record, Senior200.5 kg
Annette Pedersen72TotalNational Record, Senior202.5 kg
Anne Karlsen84TotalNational Record, Senior200.0 kg
Anne Karlsen84TotalNational Record, Senior210.0 kg
Katja Jørgensen84TotalNational Record, Senior195.0 kg

Ranking


Women

Senior

Total
1.Tanja S OlsenKøbenhavns SK440.5 kg481.47
2.Annette PedersenSportshøjskolen440.0 kg436.70
3.Emma A BadalyanAres405.0 kg429.91
4.Anne KarlsenAK Frem460.0 kg412.80
5.Maja BondeAarhus AK410.0 kg406.52
6.Charlotte EsbjørnRoskilde AK410.0 kg402.87
7.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK450.5 kg402.25
8.Sara E AndreassenAarhus AK360.0 kg400.32
9.Caroline StougaardAalborg SK482.5 kg398.35
10.Clara H BarsøeRoskilde AK287.5 kg392.41
11.Katja V KronborgHeden410.0 kg388.35
12.Annemia PretzmannAarhus AK392.5 kg386.69
13.Lise FrederiksenHjørring SS427.5 kg383.21
14.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK325.0 kg379.73
15.Amalie LarssonKøbenhavns SK447.5 kg363.19
16.Charlotte EM KristensenAarhus SVK375.0 kg346.09
17.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft350.0 kg345.03
18.Channe HviidOdense BBC317.5 kg342.71
19.Kathrine H DahlThisted VF335.0 kg341.10
20.Amalie S NielsenKøbenhavns SK407.5 kg330.65
21.Lotte DitlevAarhus AK342.5 kg322.74
22.Sofie MN MønstedHaderslev SK345.0 kg316.88
23.Kathja SejerPure PP340.0 kg307.60
24.Anna T RuspiniTårnby SK282.5 kg304.79
Squat
1.Emma A BadalyanAres162.5 kg172.49
2.Tanja S OlsenKøbenhavns SK155.0 kg169.42
3.Caroline StougaardAalborg SK187.5 kg154.80
4.Katja V KronborgHeden160.0 kg151.55
5.Maja BondeAarhus AK152.5 kg151.20
6.Anne KarlsenAK Frem160.0 kg143.58
7.Amalie LarssonKøbenhavns SK175.0 kg142.03
8.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK157.5 kg140.63
9.Charlotte EsbjørnRoskilde AK142.5 kg140.02
10.Lise FrederiksenHjørring SS155.0 kg138.94
11.Amalie S NielsenKøbenhavns SK170.0 kg137.94
12.Annemia PretzmannAarhus AK140.0 kg137.93
13.Clara H BarsøeRoskilde AK100.0 kg136.49
14.Sara E AndreassenAarhus AK122.5 kg136.22
15.Annette PedersenSportshøjskolen135.0 kg133.99
16.Channe HviidOdense BBC120.0 kg129.53
17.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK110.0 kg128.52
18.Kathrine H DahlThisted VF125.0 kg127.28
19.Charlotte EM KristensenAarhus SVK135.0 kg124.59
20.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft125.0 kg123.23
21.Lotte DitlevAarhus AK130.0 kg122.50
22.Kathja SejerPure PP127.5 kg115.35
23.Sofie MN MønstedHaderslev SK120.0 kg110.22
24.Anna T RuspiniTårnby SK97.5 kg105.19
Benchpress
1.Annette PedersenSportshøjskolen102.5 kg101.73
2.Sara E AndreassenAarhus AK90.0 kg100.08
3.Tanja S OlsenKøbenhavns SK85.0 kg92.91
4.Clara H BarsøeRoskilde AK67.5 kg92.13
5.Emma A BadalyanAres82.5 kg87.57
6.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK98.0 kg87.50
7.Charlotte EsbjørnRoskilde AK85.0 kg83.52
8.Lise FrederiksenHjørring SS92.5 kg82.92
9.Caroline StougaardAalborg SK98.0 kg80.91
10.Anne KarlsenAK Frem90.0 kg80.77
11.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft80.0 kg78.86
12.Maja BondeAarhus AK77.5 kg76.84
13.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK65.0 kg75.95
14.Katja V KronborgHeden80.0 kg75.78
15.Channe HviidOdense BBC70.0 kg75.56
16.Anna T RuspiniTårnby SK70.0 kg75.52
17.Annemia PretzmannAarhus AK75.0 kg73.89
18.Kathrine H DahlThisted VF72.5 kg73.82
19.Charlotte EM KristensenAarhus SVK75.0 kg69.22
20.Kathja SejerPure PP75.0 kg67.85
21.Sofie MN MønstedHaderslev SK70.0 kg64.30
22.Amalie LarssonKøbenhavns SK75.0 kg60.87
23.Lotte DitlevAarhus AK62.5 kg58.89
24.Amalie S NielsenKøbenhavns SK62.5 kg50.71
Deadlift
1.Tanja S OlsenKøbenhavns SK200.5 kg219.15
2.Annette PedersenSportshøjskolen202.5 kg200.98
3.Anne KarlsenAK Frem210.0 kg188.45
4.Charlotte EsbjørnRoskilde AK182.5 kg179.33
5.Maja BondeAarhus AK180.0 kg178.47
6.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK150.0 kg175.26
7.Annemia PretzmannAarhus AK177.5 kg174.87
8.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK195.0 kg174.12
9.Emma A BadalyanAres160.0 kg169.84
10.Sara E AndreassenAarhus AK147.5 kg164.02
11.Clara H BarsøeRoskilde AK120.0 kg163.79
12.Caroline StougaardAalborg SK197.0 kg162.64
13.Lise FrederiksenHjørring SS180.0 kg161.35
14.Katja V KronborgHeden170.0 kg161.02
15.Amalie LarssonKøbenhavns SK197.5 kg160.29
16.Charlotte EM KristensenAarhus SVK165.0 kg152.28
17.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft145.0 kg142.94
18.Sofie MN MønstedHaderslev SK155.0 kg142.37
19.Amalie S NielsenKøbenhavns SK175.0 kg142.00
20.Lotte DitlevAarhus AK150.0 kg141.35
21.Kathrine H DahlThisted VF137.5 kg140.00
22.Channe HviidOdense BBC127.5 kg137.62
23.Kathja SejerPure PP137.5 kg124.40
24.Anna T RuspiniTårnby SK115.0 kg124.07

Junior

Total
1.Lene WollesenPure PP350.0 kg385.74
2.Oda J JensenAalborg SK298.0 kg376.97
3.Rebekka R AndersenAalborg SK365.0 kg360.22
4.Sarah K KjeldsenAarhus AK365.0 kg358.10
5.Annika BellER Powerlifting355.0 kg349.89
6.Cecilie BE RasmussenRoskilde AK367.5 kg333.40
7.Maren M BielefeldtHolstebro S363.0 kg331.85
8.Victoria BI IsaksenHaderslev SK305.0 kg330.25
9.Sebine CM NielsenRoskilde AK267.5 kg318.86
10.Marie LS VeigertAarhus AK330.0 kg296.80
11.Laura E LillelundAarhus SVK285.0 kg283.03
12.Nancy FadelThisted VF252.5 kg274.49
13.Mathilde M PedersenThisted VF275.0 kg271.92
Squat
1.Lene WollesenPure PP127.5 kg140.52
2.Sarah K KjeldsenAarhus AK135.0 kg132.45
3.Victoria BI IsaksenHaderslev SK120.0 kg129.94
4.Annika BellER Powerlifting130.0 kg128.13
5.Oda J JensenAalborg SK95.0 kg120.18
6.Cecilie BE RasmussenRoskilde AK130.0 kg117.94
7.Rebekka R AndersenAalborg SK117.5 kg115.96
8.Marie LS VeigertAarhus AK125.0 kg112.43
9.Maren M BielefeldtHolstebro S122.5 kg111.99
10.Laura E LillelundAarhus SVK105.0 kg104.28
11.Mathilde M PedersenThisted VF102.5 kg101.35
12.Sebine CM NielsenRoskilde AK85.0 kg101.32
13.Nancy FadelThisted VF87.5 kg95.12
Benchpress
1.Lene WollesenPure PP87.5 kg96.43
2.Oda J JensenAalborg SK70.0 kg88.55
3.Rebekka R AndersenAalborg SK87.5 kg86.35
4.Maren M BielefeldtHolstebro S93.0 kg85.02
5.Sarah K KjeldsenAarhus AK82.5 kg80.94
6.Marie LS VeigertAarhus AK72.5 kg65.21
7.Cecilie BE RasmussenRoskilde AK70.0 kg63.50
8.Nancy FadelThisted VF55.0 kg59.79
9.Sebine CM NielsenRoskilde AK50.0 kg59.60
10.Victoria BI IsaksenHaderslev SK55.0 kg59.55
11.Annika BellER Powerlifting60.0 kg59.14
12.Mathilde M PedersenThisted VF57.5 kg56.86
13.Laura E LillelundAarhus SVK55.0 kg54.62
Deadlift
1.Oda J JensenAalborg SK133.0 kg168.25
2.Annika BellER Powerlifting165.0 kg162.62
3.Sebine CM NielsenRoskilde AK132.5 kg157.94
4.Rebekka R AndersenAalborg SK160.0 kg157.90
5.Cecilie BE RasmussenRoskilde AK167.5 kg151.96
6.Lene WollesenPure PP135.0 kg148.78
7.Sarah K KjeldsenAarhus AK147.5 kg144.71
8.Victoria BI IsaksenHaderslev SK130.0 kg140.76
9.Maren M BielefeldtHolstebro S147.5 kg134.85
10.Laura E LillelundAarhus SVK125.0 kg124.14
11.Nancy FadelThisted VF110.0 kg119.58
12.Marie LS VeigertAarhus AK132.5 kg119.17
13.Mathilde M PedersenThisted VF115.0 kg113.71

Masters 1

Total
1.Jeanette K NørgaardER Powerlifting358.0 kg322.59
2.Henriette V NielsenPure PP215.0 kg216.70
Squat
1.Jeanette K NørgaardER Powerlifting120.0 kg108.13
2.Henriette V NielsenPure PP75.0 kg75.59
Benchpress
1.Jeanette K NørgaardER Powerlifting75.0 kg67.58
2.Henriette V NielsenPure PP37.5 kg37.80
Deadlift
1.Jeanette K NørgaardER Powerlifting163.0 kg146.88
2.Henriette V NielsenPure PP102.5 kg103.31

Masters 3

Total
1.Lise MadsenThisted VF245.0 kg265.29
Squat
1.Lise MadsenThisted VF80.0 kg86.62
Benchpress
1.Lise MadsenThisted VF45.0 kg48.73
Deadlift
1.Lise MadsenThisted VF120.0 kg129.94

Men

Senior

Total

1.Joakim JørgensenRoskilde AK740.5 kg465.70
2.Martin FaberAK Frem727.5 kg449.38
3.Lazar KuburovicKøbenhavns SK738.5 kg441.99
4.Casper FuttrupThisted VF745.0 kg432.32
5.Jens P SmalbroHjørring SS747.5 kg431.08
6.Patryk BolekThisted VF630.0 kg421.22
7.Rasmus D HansenSportshøjskolen627.5 kg420.55
8.Emil TherkelsenKøbenhavns SK697.5 kg417.24
9.Tim LassenHerkules710.0 kg413.43
10.Bo H JensenHerkules685.0 kg409.84
11.Lasse JohansenSportshøjskolen665.0 kg407.05
12.Henning Meyhoff-thaysenPure PP635.0 kg403.03
13.Sebastian VK ZoegaKøbenhavns SK600.0 kg402.72
14.Paw EistrupSportscenter597.5 kg401.10
15.Rasmus L JørgensenHvidovre SF592.5 kg398.93
16.Sebastian N LassenAarhus SVK625.0 kg397.63
17.Thomas SkovRødby M702.5 kg397.12
18.Jukka RysgaardThisted VF622.5 kg397.03
19.Martin S NielsenAK Frem712.5 kg395.72
20.Andreas KlugPure PP545.0 kg393.71
21.Johan S MadsenKøbenhavns SK612.5 kg388.69
22.Andreas SørensenKøbenhavns SK572.5 kg384.61
23.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK610.0 kg383.69
24.Jakob K BrinkmannOdense BBC510.0 kg382.19
25.Thomas ThomsenThisted VF657.5 kg376.62
26.Kasper SørensenAarhus AK540.0 kg373.30
27.Thomas H JørgensenTrainity PL615.0 kg370.54
28.Kim H MelanderHG Styrkeløft547.5 kg368.08
29.Frederik K ChristensenAK Atlas545.0 kg365.64
30.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK595.0 kg362.89
31.Asbjørn EM FrellsenKøbenhavns SK535.0 kg360.86
32.Leon S SimonsenThisted VF565.0 kg359.62
33.Rasmus BergholtTrainity PL517.5 kg354.23
34.Lasse R DietrichsenHaderslev SK585.0 kg352.23
35.Thomas EbdrupHaderslev SK545.0 kg343.57
36.Stefan S MikkelsenKøbenhavns SK467.5 kg341.98
Squat
1.Jens P SmalbroHjørring SS287.5 kg165.80
2.Casper FuttrupThisted VF282.5 kg163.94
3.Joakim JørgensenRoskilde AK257.5 kg161.94
4.Rasmus D HansenSportshøjskolen237.5 kg159.17
5.Lazar KuburovicKøbenhavns SK260.0 kg155.61
6.Patryk BolekThisted VF230.0 kg153.78
7.Martin FaberAK Frem240.0 kg148.25
8.Andreas SørensenKøbenhavns SK220.0 kg147.80
9.Rasmus L JørgensenHvidovre SF215.0 kg144.76
10.Thomas SkovRødby M255.0 kg144.15
11.Lasse JohansenSportshøjskolen235.0 kg143.84
12.Emil TherkelsenKøbenhavns SK240.0 kg143.57
13.Paw EistrupSportscenter212.5 kg142.65
14.Sebastian VK ZoegaKøbenhavns SK212.5 kg142.63
15.Bo H JensenHerkules237.5 kg142.10
16.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK225.0 kg141.53
17.Jukka RysgaardThisted VF220.0 kg140.32
18.Martin S NielsenAK Frem250.0 kg138.85
19.Johan S MadsenKøbenhavns SK217.5 kg138.03
20.Tim LassenHerkules235.0 kg136.84
21.Henning Meyhoff-thaysenPure PP215.0 kg136.46
22.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK220.0 kg134.18
23.Thomas H JørgensenTrainity PL220.0 kg132.55
24.Leon S SimonsenThisted VF207.5 kg132.07
25.Sebastian N LassenAarhus SVK207.5 kg132.01
26.Thomas ThomsenThisted VF230.0 kg131.74
27.Asbjørn EM FrellsenKøbenhavns SK195.0 kg131.53
28.Kasper SørensenAarhus AK190.0 kg131.35
29.Thomas EbdrupHaderslev SK207.5 kg130.81
30.Andreas KlugPure PP180.0 kg130.03
31.Jakob K BrinkmannOdense BBC170.0 kg127.40
32.Kim H MelanderHG Styrkeløft185.0 kg124.38
33.Rasmus BergholtTrainity PL180.0 kg123.21
34.Frederik K ChristensenAK Atlas182.5 kg122.44
35.Stefan S MikkelsenKøbenhavns SK165.0 kg120.70
36.Lasse R DietrichsenHaderslev SK185.0 kg111.39
Benchpress
1.Lazar KuburovicKøbenhavns SK203.5 kg121.80
2.Emil TherkelsenKøbenhavns SK192.5 kg115.15
3.Martin FaberAK Frem177.5 kg109.64
4.Frederik K ChristensenAK Atlas162.5 kg109.02
5.Joakim JørgensenRoskilde AK170.0 kg106.91
6.Bo H JensenHerkules177.5 kg106.20
7.Johan S MadsenKøbenhavns SK165.0 kg104.71
8.Thomas SkovRødby M185.0 kg104.58
9.Casper FuttrupThisted VF180.0 kg104.45
10.Rasmus D HansenSportshøjskolen155.0 kg103.88
11.Jukka RysgaardThisted VF160.0 kg102.05
12.Andreas SørensenKøbenhavns SK150.0 kg100.77
13.Asbjørn EM FrellsenKøbenhavns SK147.5 kg99.49
14.Tim LassenHerkules170.0 kg98.99
15.Thomas ThomsenThisted VF172.5 kg98.81
16.Jens P SmalbroHjørring SS167.5 kg96.60
17.Martin S NielsenAK Frem172.5 kg95.81
18.Kim H MelanderHG Styrkeløft142.5 kg95.80
19.Sebastian N LassenAarhus SVK147.5 kg93.84
20.Henning Meyhoff-thaysenPure PP147.5 kg93.62
21.Kasper SørensenAarhus AK135.0 kg93.33
22.Rasmus L JørgensenHvidovre SF135.0 kg90.90
23.Andreas KlugPure PP125.0 kg90.30
24.Leon S SimonsenThisted VF140.0 kg89.11
25.Sebastian VK ZoegaKøbenhavns SK132.5 kg88.93
26.Thomas H JørgensenTrainity PL147.5 kg88.87
27.Lasse JohansenSportshøjskolen145.0 kg88.76
28.Patryk BolekThisted VF132.5 kg88.59
29.Lasse R DietrichsenHaderslev SK145.0 kg87.31
30.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK137.5 kg83.86
31.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK132.5 kg83.34
32.Jakob K BrinkmannOdense BBC110.0 kg82.43
33.Paw EistrupSportscenter120.0 kg80.56
34.Rasmus BergholtTrainity PL117.5 kg80.43
35.Thomas EbdrupHaderslev SK122.5 kg77.22
36.Stefan S MikkelsenKøbenhavns SK97.5 kg71.32
Deadlift
1.Joakim JørgensenRoskilde AK313.0 kg196.85
2.Martin FaberAK Frem310.0 kg191.49
3.Patryk BolekThisted VF267.5 kg178.85
4.Paw EistrupSportscenter265.0 kg177.90
5.Tim LassenHerkules305.0 kg177.60
6.Lasse JohansenSportshøjskolen285.0 kg174.45
7.Andreas KlugPure PP240.0 kg173.38
8.Henning Meyhoff-thaysenPure PP272.5 kg172.96
9.Jakob K BrinkmannOdense BBC230.0 kg172.36
10.Sebastian N LassenAarhus SVK270.0 kg171.77
11.Sebastian VK ZoegaKøbenhavns SK255.0 kg171.16
12.Jens P SmalbroHjørring SS292.5 kg168.69
13.Lazar KuburovicKøbenhavns SK275.0 kg164.59
14.Casper FuttrupThisted VF282.5 kg163.94
15.Rasmus L JørgensenHvidovre SF242.5 kg163.28
16.Bo H JensenHerkules270.0 kg161.54
17.Martin S NielsenAK Frem290.0 kg161.07
18.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK252.5 kg158.82
19.Emil TherkelsenKøbenhavns SK265.0 kg158.52
20.Rasmus D HansenSportshøjskolen235.0 kg157.50
21.Jukka RysgaardThisted VF242.5 kg154.67
22.Lasse R DietrichsenHaderslev SK255.0 kg153.54
23.Rasmus BergholtTrainity PL220.0 kg150.59
24.Stefan S MikkelsenKøbenhavns SK205.0 kg149.96
25.Thomas H JørgensenTrainity PL247.5 kg149.12
26.Kasper SørensenAarhus AK215.0 kg148.63
27.Thomas SkovRødby M262.5 kg148.39
28.Kim H MelanderHG Styrkeløft220.0 kg147.91
29.Thomas ThomsenThisted VF255.0 kg146.06
30.Johan S MadsenKøbenhavns SK230.0 kg145.96
31.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK237.5 kg144.85
32.Leon S SimonsenThisted VF217.5 kg138.44
33.Andreas SørensenKøbenhavns SK202.5 kg136.04
34.Thomas EbdrupHaderslev SK215.0 kg135.54
35.Frederik K ChristensenAK Atlas200.0 kg134.18
36.Asbjørn EM FrellsenKøbenhavns SK192.5 kg129.84

Sub-Junior

Total

1.Jesper VogeliusRødby M636.5 kg386.74
2.Bertram VormHG Styrkeløft495.0 kg342.39
3.Benjamin F AndersenThisted VF485.0 kg319.76
4.Simon B HansenOdense BBC462.5 kg313.44
5.Lasse JustesenGudenådalens SK500.0 kg306.85
6.Alexander ChristensenAK Nordland397.5 kg294.63
7.Elias PedersenHG Styrkeløft377.5 kg272.18
8.Martin RosenbergAres255.0 kg223.28
Squat
1.Jesper VogeliusRødby M232.5 kg141.27
2.Benjamin F AndersenThisted VF190.0 kg125.27
3.Bertram VormHG Styrkeløft177.5 kg122.78
4.Simon B HansenOdense BBC167.5 kg113.52
5.Alexander ChristensenAK Nordland140.0 kg103.77
6.Lasse JustesenGudenådalens SK165.0 kg101.26
7.Elias PedersenHG Styrkeløft130.0 kg93.73
8.Martin RosenbergAres90.0 kg78.80
Benchpress
1.Jesper VogeliusRødby M156.0 kg94.79
2.Bertram VormHG Styrkeløft107.5 kg74.36
3.Simon B HansenOdense BBC105.0 kg71.16
4.Lasse JustesenGudenådalens SK110.0 kg67.51
5.Benjamin F AndersenThisted VF95.0 kg62.63
6.Alexander ChristensenAK Nordland82.5 kg61.15
7.Elias PedersenHG Styrkeløft72.5 kg52.27
8.Martin RosenbergAres55.0 kg48.16
Deadlift
1.Jesper VogeliusRødby M248.0 kg150.69
2.Bertram VormHG Styrkeløft210.0 kg145.26
3.Lasse JustesenGudenådalens SK225.0 kg138.08
4.Benjamin F AndersenThisted VF200.0 kg131.86
5.Alexander ChristensenAK Nordland175.0 kg129.71
6.Simon B HansenOdense BBC190.0 kg128.76
7.Elias PedersenHG Styrkeløft175.0 kg126.18
8.Martin RosenbergAres110.0 kg96.32

Junior

Total

1.Mikkel Nehlsen SørensenHaderslev SK635.0 kg444.75
2.Martin WilkensHaderslev SK632.5 kg443.00
3.Daniel KB FischerSportshøjskolen717.5 kg429.50
4.Ole S BorupHvidovre SF742.5 kg429.02
5.Rasmus H WintherKøbenhavns SK662.5 kg417.97
6.Benjamin LT MogensenEbeltoft SK620.0 kg389.86
7.Marcus KruseEbeltoft SK592.5 kg374.10
8.Bernodus B SnorrasonThisted VF567.5 kg369.22
9.Rasmus G NørskovAarhus AK522.5 kg356.24
10.Jacob M IversenTrainity PL582.5 kg352.24
11.Jonas BartholdiHerkules550.0 kg351.56
12.Lars MogensenVidebæk SK630.0 kg349.34
13.Thomas SchougaardAarhus AK550.0 kg349.03
14.Elias L MadsenKøbenhavns SK547.5 kg346.73
15.Andreas HoumarkThisted VF560.0 kg345.07
16.Frederik M ChristensenThisted VF525.0 kg331.01
17.Rasmus P EbbesenHaderslev SK502.5 kg321.20
18.Andreas EspensenPure PP430.0 kg310.80
19.Jesper JensenPure PP515.0 kg297.93
20.Jonathan B KristensenThisted VF460.0 kg296.24
21.Emil SchjønningAarhus AK437.5 kg293.83
Squat
1.Martin WilkensHaderslev SK227.5 kg159.34
2.Rasmus H WintherKøbenhavns SK252.5 kg159.30
3.Mikkel Nehlsen SørensenHaderslev SK225.0 kg157.59
4.Daniel KB FischerSportshøjskolen255.0 kg152.64
5.Ole S BorupHvidovre SF240.0 kg138.67
6.Benjamin LT MogensenEbeltoft SK212.5 kg133.62
7.Bernodus B SnorrasonThisted VF205.0 kg133.37
8.Rasmus G NørskovAarhus AK190.0 kg129.54
9.Jacob M IversenTrainity PL212.5 kg128.50
10.Andreas HoumarkThisted VF207.5 kg127.86
11.Elias L MadsenKøbenhavns SK195.0 kg123.49
12.Jonas BartholdiHerkules192.5 kg123.05
13.Thomas SchougaardAarhus AK185.0 kg117.40
14.Jonathan B KristensenThisted VF177.5 kg114.31
15.Marcus KruseEbeltoft SK180.0 kg113.65
16.Rasmus P EbbesenHaderslev SK177.5 kg113.46
17.Lars MogensenVidebæk SK200.0 kg110.90
18.Emil SchjønningAarhus AK165.0 kg110.81
19.Frederik M ChristensenThisted VF172.5 kg108.76
20.Andreas EspensenPure PP150.0 kg108.42
21.Jesper JensenPure PP172.5 kg99.79
Benchpress
1.Mikkel Nehlsen SørensenHaderslev SK157.5 kg110.31
2.Lars MogensenVidebæk SK190.0 kg105.36
3.Benjamin LT MogensenEbeltoft SK167.5 kg105.32
4.Ole S BorupHvidovre SF177.5 kg102.56
5.Daniel KB FischerSportshøjskolen170.0 kg101.76
6.Marcus KruseEbeltoft SK160.0 kg101.02
7.Rasmus H WintherKøbenhavns SK145.0 kg91.48
8.Rasmus G NørskovAarhus AK132.5 kg90.34
9.Thomas SchougaardAarhus AK140.0 kg88.84
10.Jonas BartholdiHerkules135.0 kg86.29
11.Martin WilkensHaderslev SK120.0 kg84.05
12.Frederik M ChristensenThisted VF132.5 kg83.54
13.Andreas HoumarkThisted VF132.5 kg81.65
14.Emil SchjønningAarhus AK117.5 kg78.91
15.Bernodus B SnorrasonThisted VF120.0 kg78.07
16.Elias L MadsenKøbenhavns SK122.5 kg77.58
17.Jacob M IversenTrainity PL125.0 kg75.59
18.Jesper JensenPure PP127.5 kg73.76
19.Andreas EspensenPure PP100.0 kg72.28
20.Rasmus P EbbesenHaderslev SK110.0 kg70.31
21.Jonathan B KristensenThisted VF97.5 kg62.79
Deadlift
1.Martin WilkensHaderslev SK285.0 kg199.61
2.Ole S BorupHvidovre SF325.0 kg187.79
3.Mikkel Nehlsen SørensenHaderslev SK252.5 kg176.85
4.Daniel KB FischerSportshøjskolen292.5 kg175.09
5.Rasmus H WintherKøbenhavns SK265.0 kg167.19
6.Marcus KruseEbeltoft SK252.5 kg159.43
7.Bernodus B SnorrasonThisted VF242.5 kg157.77
8.Benjamin LT MogensenEbeltoft SK240.0 kg150.91
9.Jacob M IversenTrainity PL245.0 kg148.15
10.Elias L MadsenKøbenhavns SK230.0 kg145.66
11.Thomas SchougaardAarhus AK225.0 kg142.79
12.Jonas BartholdiHerkules222.5 kg142.22
13.Frederik M ChristensenThisted VF220.0 kg138.71
14.Rasmus P EbbesenHaderslev SK215.0 kg137.43
15.Rasmus G NørskovAarhus AK200.0 kg136.36
16.Andreas HoumarkThisted VF220.0 kg135.56
17.Lars MogensenVidebæk SK240.0 kg133.08
18.Andreas EspensenPure PP180.0 kg130.10
19.Jesper JensenPure PP215.0 kg124.38
20.Jonathan B KristensenThisted VF185.0 kg119.14
21.Emil SchjønningAarhus AK155.0 kg104.10

Masters 1

Total

1.Ali GønenSK Atlas568.5 kg391.87
2.Michel V EijgenAK Frem565.0 kg379.79
3.Henrik SørensenGudenådalens SK635.0 kg371.35
4.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK547.5 kg367.87
5.Martin BrixAalborg SK515.0 kg351.44
6.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK495.0 kg333.04
7.Michael NørlevHjørring SS545.0 kg328.64
8.Jacob KjellbergAK Frem515.0 kg309.77
9.Stephan VorupThisted VF475.0 kg272.94
10.Steen ThorsøeThisted VF430.0 kg256.07
Squat
1.Ali GønenSK Atlas190.0 kg130.97
2.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK192.5 kg129.34
3.Henrik SørensenGudenådalens SK220.0 kg128.66
4.Michel V EijgenAK Frem187.5 kg126.04
5.Martin BrixAalborg SK165.0 kg112.60
6.Jacob KjellbergAK Frem175.0 kg105.26
7.Michael NørlevHjørring SS170.0 kg102.51
8.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK150.0 kg100.92
9.Stephan VorupThisted VF175.0 kg100.56
10.Steen ThorsøeThisted VF165.0 kg98.26
Benchpress
1.Henrik SørensenGudenådalens SK185.0 kg108.19
2.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK147.5 kg99.11
3.Michael NørlevHjørring SS160.0 kg96.48
4.Michel V EijgenAK Frem135.0 kg90.75
5.Ali GønenSK Atlas127.5 kg87.89
6.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK127.5 kg85.78
7.Martin BrixAalborg SK107.5 kg73.36
8.Jacob KjellbergAK Frem120.0 kg72.18
9.Stephan VorupThisted VF125.0 kg71.83
10.Steen ThorsøeThisted VF75.0 kg44.66
Deadlift
1.Ali GønenSK Atlas251.0 kg173.01
2.Martin BrixAalborg SK242.5 kg165.48
3.Michel V EijgenAK Frem242.5 kg163.01
4.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK217.5 kg146.33
5.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK207.5 kg139.42
6.Henrik SørensenGudenådalens SK230.0 kg134.50
7.Jacob KjellbergAK Frem220.0 kg132.33
8.Michael NørlevHjørring SS215.0 kg129.65
9.Steen ThorsøeThisted VF190.0 kg113.15
10.Stephan VorupThisted VF175.0 kg100.56

Masters 2

Total

1.John LukassenGudenådalens SK567.5 kg350.54
2.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK555.5 kg349.91
3.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK560.0 kg328.05
4.Henrik SchougaardAarhus AK525.0 kg316.63
5.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting465.0 kg310.48
6.Simon DondeKøbenhavns SK395.0 kg266.31
7.Bjørn NielsenRoskilde AK420.0 kg261.74
8.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK350.0 kg204.79
Squat
1.John LukassenGudenådalens SK200.0 kg123.54
2.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK190.0 kg119.68
3.Jan HorshaugeHjørring SS200.0 kg117.92
4.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting170.0 kg113.51
5.Henrik SchougaardAarhus AK180.0 kg108.56
6.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK180.0 kg105.44
7.Simon DondeKøbenhavns SK130.0 kg87.65
8.Bjørn NielsenRoskilde AK115.0 kg71.67
9.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK95.0 kg55.59
Benchpress
1.Jan HorshaugeHjørring SS150.0 kg88.44
2.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting125.0 kg83.46
3.John LukassenGudenådalens SK135.0 kg83.39
4.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK140.0 kg82.01
5.Simon DondeKøbenhavns SK120.0 kg80.90
6.Henrik SchougaardAarhus AK130.0 kg78.40
7.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK130.0 kg76.06
8.Bjørn NielsenRoskilde AK120.0 kg74.78
9.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK115.0 kg72.44
Deadlift
1.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK250.5 kg157.79
2.John LukassenGudenådalens SK232.5 kg143.62
3.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK240.0 kg140.59
4.Henrik SchougaardAarhus AK215.0 kg129.67
5.Bjørn NielsenRoskilde AK185.0 kg115.29
6.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting170.0 kg113.51
7.Simon DondeKøbenhavns SK145.0 kg97.76
8.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK125.0 kg73.14

Masters 3

Total

1.Gustav JohansenThisted VF425.0 kg268.13
2.Keld PetersenTeutonia385.0 kg264.19
3.Allan FuglsangSK Atlas427.5 kg251.20
4.Anders KK JensenVidebæk SK320.0 kg214.56
Squat
1.Keld PetersenTeutonia140.0 kg96.07
2.Rasmus AdrianRødby M140.0 kg88.56
3.Gustav JohansenThisted VF135.0 kg85.17
4.Anders KK JensenVidebæk SK105.0 kg70.40
5.Allan FuglsangSK Atlas100.0 kg58.76
Benchpress
1.Allan FuglsangSK Atlas142.5 kg83.73
2.Gustav JohansenThisted VF105.0 kg66.25
3.Anders KK JensenVidebæk SK75.0 kg50.29
4.Keld PetersenTeutonia72.5 kg49.75
Deadlift
1.Keld PetersenTeutonia172.5 kg118.37
2.Gustav JohansenThisted VF185.0 kg116.72
3.Allan FuglsangSK Atlas185.0 kg108.71
4.Rasmus AdrianRødby M150.0 kg94.89
5.Anders KK JensenVidebæk SK140.0 kg93.87

Masters 4

Total

1.Henning StenkjærTeutonia265.0 kg191.99
Squat
1.Henning StenkjærTeutonia75.0 kg54.34
Benchpress
1.Henning StenkjærTeutonia70.0 kg50.72
Deadlift
1.Henning StenkjærTeutonia120.0 kg86.94


Team points

TeamPoints
1.Københavns SK1,758.67
Tanja S Olsen481.47
Lazar Kuburovic441.99
Rasmus H Winther417.97
Emil Therkelsen417.24
2.Sportshøjskolen1,693.80
Annette Pedersen436.70
Daniel KB Fischer429.50
Rasmus D Hansen420.55
Lasse Johansen407.05
3.AK Frem1,637.69
Martin Faber449.38
Anne Karlsen412.80
Martin S Nielsen395.72
Michel V Eijgen379.79
4.Thisted VF1,627.19
Casper Futtrup432.32
Patryk Bolek421.22
Jukka Rysgaard397.03
Thomas Thomsen376.62
5.Roskilde AK1,594.38
Joakim Jørgensen465.70
Charlotte Esbjørn402.87
Clara H Barsøe392.41
Cecilie BE Rasmussen333.40
6.Haderslev SK1,583.55
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen444.75
Martin Wilkens443.00
Lasse R Dietrichsen352.23
Thomas Ebdrup343.57
7.Aarhus AK1,566.83
Maja Bonde406.52
Sara E Andreassen400.32
Annemia Pretzmann386.69
Kasper Sørensen373.30
8.Aalborg SK1,537.79
Katja Jørgensen402.25
Caroline Stougaard398.35
Oda J Jensen376.97
Rebekka R Andersen360.22
9.Pure PP1,493.28
Henning Meyhoff-thaysen403.03
Andreas Klug393.71
Lene Wollesen385.74
Andreas Espensen310.80
10.Gudenådalens SK1,396.61
Henrik Sørensen371.35
Marc Møgelbjerg367.87
John Lukassen350.54
Lasse Justesen306.85
11.HG Styrkeløft1,327.68
Kim H Melander368.08
Anne Skaalum345.03
Bertram Vorm342.39
Elias Pedersen272.18
12.Herkules1,174.83
Tim Lassen413.43
Bo H Jensen409.84
Jonas Bartholdi351.56
13.Hjørring SS1,142.93
Jens P Smalbro431.08
Lise Frederiksen383.21
Michael Nørlev328.64
Jan Horshauge0.00
14.Trainity PL1,077.01
Thomas H Jørgensen370.54
Rasmus Bergholt354.23
Jacob M Iversen352.24
15.Odense BBC1,038.34
Jakob K Brinkmann382.19
Channe Hviid342.71
Simon B Hansen313.44
16.Aarhus SVK1,026.75
Sebastian N Lassen397.63
Charlotte EM Kristensen346.09
Laura E Lillelund283.03
17.ER Powerlifting982.96
Annika Bell349.89
Jeanette K Nørgaard322.59
Erik Rasmussen310.48
18.Hvidovre SF827.95
Ole S Borup429.02
Rasmus L Jørgensen398.93
19.Rødby M783.86
Thomas Skov397.12
Jesper Vogelius386.74
Rasmus Adrian0.00
20.Ebeltoft SK763.96
Benjamin LT Mogensen389.86
Marcus Kruse374.10
21.Ares653.19
Emma A Badalyan429.91
Martin Rosenberg223.28
22.SK Atlas643.07
Ali Gønen391.87
Allan Fuglsang251.20
23.Tårnby SK632.84
Claus Jørgensen328.05
Anna T Ruspini304.79
24.Videbæk SK563.90
Lars Mogensen349.34
Anders KK Jensen214.56
25.Teutonia456.18
Keld Petersen264.19
Henning Stenkjær191.99
26.Sportscenter401.10
Paw Eistrup401.10
27.Heden388.35
Katja V Kronborg388.35
28.Horsens SK379.73
Eva Buxbom379.73
Michael Herrmann0.00
29.AK Atlas365.64
Frederik K Christensen365.64
30.Holstebro S331.85
Maren M Bielefeldt331.85
31.AK Nordland294.63
Alexander Christensen294.63
32.AK Jyden0.00
George Olesen0.00


Team Competition

Women

TeamPoints
1.Aalborg SK4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
2.Roskilde AK4412 + 12 + 12 + 8
3.Aarhus AK419 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 6
4.Thisted VF3012 + 8 + 6 + 4
5.Københavns SK2912 + 9 + 8
6.Pure PP2712 + 12 + 3
7.ER Powerlifting2012 + 8
8.Haderslev SK149 + 5
9.Aarhus SVK137 + 6
10.AK Frem1212
11.Horsens SK1212
12.Sportshøjskolen1212
13.Holstebro S99
14.Hjørring SS88
15.Odense BBC88
16.Ares77
17.Heden77
18.Tårnby SK77
19.HG Styrkeløft55

Men

TeamPoints
1.Thisted VF5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2.Københavns SK5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3.Pure PP4212 + 12 + 9 + 9
4.Gudenådalens SK4112 + 12 + 9 + 8
5.AK Frem3912 + 9 + 9 + 9
6.Aarhus AK319 + 8 + 7 + 5 + 2
7.Haderslev SK2912 + 9 + 3 + 3 + 2
8.Sportshøjskolen2712 + 9 + 6
9.HG Styrkeløft2512 + 9 + 4
10.Hjørring SS2412 + 12
11.SK Atlas2412 + 12
12.Teutonia2412 + 12
13.Herkules218 + 7 + 6
14.Rødby M2112 + 9
15.Videbæk SK2112 + 9
16.Roskilde AK2012 + 8
17.Hvidovre SF1812 + 6
18.Odense BBC189 + 9
19.Ebeltoft SK179 + 8
20.Trainity PL159 + 5 + 1
21.AK Nordland1212
22.Ares1212
23.ER Powerlifting1212
24.Tårnby SK1212
25.Aarhus SVK88
26.Aalborg SK77
27.Sportscenter77
28.AK Atlas33