dmudstyr18

Results Ranking Records
Last update: 04.03.2018 16:52:51.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
74 Masters 1
1.
Steffen Holm9574.00Tårnby SK180.0185.0190.0115.0130.0145.5190.0202.5207.5
527.5
379.43
527.5
379.43
1.
93 Masters 1
1.
Silvan Popovic*10193.00Københavns SK200.0212.5220.0120.0125.0130.0220.0245.0250.0
600
376.92
600
376.92
1.
105 Masters 1
1.
Kim D Hansen9097.50Tårnby SK252.5270.0162.5172.5180.0255.0260.0267.5
710
436.65
710
436.65
1.
2.
Jørgen Rasmussen98103.50Horsens SK225.0240.0250.0150.0157.5162.5205.0220.0220.0
607.5
364.86
607.5
364.86
2.
120 Masters 1
1.
Jens Jepsen99110.90Tårnby SK257.5267.5275.0207.5215.0215.0242.5252.5260.0
742.5
435.85
742.5
435.85
1.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Sune Bang100132.30Aarhus AK105.0125.0140.0105.0125.0140.0105.0125.0140.0
420
236.84
420
236.84
1.
66 Masters 4
1.
Horst Diter*9165.60Ares110.0120.0130.075.080.0155.0165.0172.5
365
288.02
365
288.02
1.
74 Masters 4
1.
Svend Stensgaard9272.00Rødby M35.045.045.055.065.065.075.085.0
175
128.40
175
128.40
1.
93 Masters 4
1.
Steen Wissing9789.50Rødby M165.0180.0100.0110.0110.0180.0190.0190.0
460
294.49
460
294.49
1.
105 Masters 4
1.
Allan S Kornval*9693.40Albertslund SF65.075.085.095.0107.585.095.0110.0
292.5
183.37
292.5
183.37
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
52 Senior
1.
Trine Ø Bagger751.60Aalborg SK140.0142.5142.597.5105.0107.5155.0165.0182.5
410
514.18
410
514.18
1.
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom1156.10Horsens SK155.0165.0170.5*60.077.580.0165.0172.5177.5
425.5
499.96
425.5
499.96
1.
72 Senior
1.
Nynne Bjerg472.00Videbæk SK170.0180.0187.580.085.090.0162.5172.5172.5
435
424.56
435
424.56
1.
84 Senior
1.
Charlotte H Overgaard-sørensen678.60Hvidovre SF80.090.0100.075.077.580.0115.0125.0132.5
312.5
288.81
312.5
288.81
1.
2.
Ditte F Hansen*981.20Gudenådalens SK100.0105.0107.565.067.570.0120.0130.0130.0
292.5
265.47
292.5
265.47
2.
84+ Senior
1.
Amalie Larsson*10109.60Københavns SK150.0162.5170.060.067.570.0160.0177.5185.0
425
345.82
425
345.82
1.
2.
Maria K Jensen1298.40Aarhus AK105.0115.0125.0132.5142.5*145.0115.0132.5150.0
417.5
349.28
417.5
349.28
2.
3.
Jeanette K Nørgaard*887.20ER Powerlifting112.5120.0125.070.075.080.0130.0140.0150.0
340
297.84
340
297.84
3.
57 Junior
1.
Anna Schjøtt7156.30Sportshøjskolen155.085.085.0140.0150.0158.0*
398
466.34
398
466.34
1.
57 Masters 1
1.
Eva Buxbom*8356.10Horsens SK90.0100.0110.057.560.0140.0150.0155.0
310
364.25
310
364.25
1.
57 Masters 4
-
Annette S Storgaard*7855.00Albertslund SF30.030.030.025.025.045.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Thomas Reimers1762.10Tårnby SK120.0137.5147.580.087.592.5145.0177.5177.5
407.5
337.00
407.5
337.00
1.
74 Senior
1.
Morten Rasmussen1869.90Tårnby SK215.0215.0230.065.065.0
360
270.07
360
270.07
1.
83 Senior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg2683.00Tårnby SK275.0287.5292.5165.0170.0175.0275.0287.5301.5
764
509.97
764
509.97
1.
2.
Danni Iversen2782.50Horsens SK280.0290.0303.5*175.0185.0190.0240.0260.0270.0
763.5
511.47
763.5
511.47
2.
3.
Nickolaj Olsen1982.80Københavns SK270.0280.0290.0145.0150.0152.5280.0290.5300.0
730.5
488.34
730.5
488.34
3.
4.
Daniel M Heinrichsen2481.80Hvidovre SF265.0277.5282.5180.0190.0200.0220.0235.0242.5
710
478.11
710
478.11
4.
5.
Andreas K-Jespersen2081.80Hvidovre SF235.0247.5252.5150.0157.5157.5235.0250.0255.0
647.5
436.03
647.5
436.03
5.
6.
Sebastian VK Zoega*2281.10Københavns SK185.0195.0202.5120.0125.0130.0220.0237.5250.0
565
382.45
565
382.45
6.
7.
Asbjørn EM Frellsen*2581.50Københavns SK175.0190.0200.0130.0135.0142.5180.0190.0200.0
535
361.07
535
361.07
7.
8.
Morten L Jensen1678.70ER Powerlifting160.0170.0180.0120.0130.0140.0160.0170.0180.0
500
344.95
500
344.95
8.
9.
Tobias H Jensen*2181.70Københavns SK130.0140.0145.097.5102.5110.0160.0170.0177.5
425
286.41
425
286.41
9.
10.
Kim E Josefsen*2381.10Aarhus AK125.0132.5140.085.090.092.5150.0160.0170.0
402.5
272.45
402.5
272.45
10.
93 Senior
1.
Nicki Lentz5092.90Sportshøjskolen345.0360.0362.5210.0222.5230.0*275.0290.0*300.0*
890
559.37
890
559.37
1.
2.
Johannes W Andersen4992.20Hvidovre SF280.0292.5302.5140.0145.0147.5260.0275.0282.5
732.5
462.06
732.5
462.06
2.
3.
Jukka Rygaard*5688.90Thisted VF185.0195.0205.0150.0157.5162.5200.0212.5222.5
585
375.80
585
375.80
3.
4.
Dannie Kyllingsbæk*5388.80Thisted VF170.0180.0187.5125.0130.0132.5200.0210.0220.0
530
340.68
530
340.68
4.
5.
Frederik S Haslund4891.10ER Powerlifting140.0150.0160.0130.0180.0187.5150.0165.0182.5
530
336.29
530
336.29
5.
105 Senior
1.
Jonas Bjerre40104.00Sportshøjskolen305.0312.5312.5202.5207.5212.5260.0270.0277.5
795
476.68
795
476.68
1.
2.
Kim D Hansen3296.20Tårnby SK280.0295.0302.5180.0187.5192.5265.0275.0300.0
770
476.32
770
476.32
2.
3.
Morten F Hansen39103.30Tårnby SK240.0260.0272.5195.0207.5212.5262.5275.0282.5
762.5
458.34
762.5
458.34
3.
4.
Rene F Hedegaard33104.20Horsens SK270.0270.0280.0170.0177.5260.0275.0300.0
715
428.43
715
428.43
4.
5.
Lasse Johansen*3797.80Sportshøjskolen190.0205.0220.0140.0150.0155.0260.0280.0302.5
650
399.23
650
399.23
5.
6.
Lasse R Dietrichsen*31101.90Haderslev SK170.0185.0190.0145.0150.0152.5230.0245.0260.0
602.5
363.97
602.5
363.97
6.
7.
Kristian Lyng38105.00Sportshøjskolen200.0215.0225.0120.0127.5127.5210.0230.0250.0
582.5
348.10
582.5
348.10
7.
8.
Jonathan A Arnesen*3497.10Københavns SK200.0210.0215.0125.0135.0135.0210.0225.0225.0
570
351.18
570
351.18
8.
9.
Steffen Hentze*35101.20Tårnby SK190.0202.5207.5115.0122.5125.0220.0237.5240.0
567.5
343.73
567.5
343.73
9.
-
Jonas B Andersen36102.10ER Powerlifting180.0190.0200.0185.0185.0192.5200.0220.0230.0
0
0.00
420
253.55
10.
120 Senior
1.
Mathias Kristiansen52119.70Sportshøjskolen340.0350.0350.0225.0235.0242.5260.0280.0290.0
855
491.88
855
491.88
1.
2.
Jesper B Mikkelsen51119.50Sportshøjskolen125.0280.0287.5*300.0200.0230.0280.0
692.5
398.53
692.5
398.53
2.
3.
Daniel Christensen57116.90Aalborg SK210.0220.0225.0135.0140.0145.0210.0227.5235.0
605
350.05
605
350.05
3.
4.
Alex G Thorsen*54105.30AK Frem140.0160.0175.080.0100.0110.0180.0210.0235.0
470
280.59
470
280.59
4.
120+ Senior
1.
Sune Bang46131.10Aarhus AK240.0250.0260.0252.5262.5272.5*175.0200.0217.5
732.5
413.64
732.5
413.64
1.
2.
Jonas Engelund*45160.80Videbæk SK210.0230.0250.0160.0180.0190.0190.0210.0222.5
662.5
362.92
662.5
362.92
2.
3.
Ricko B Henne*47120.20Haderslev SK190.0210.0225.0145.0155.0165.0235.0245.0
625
359.19
625
359.19
3.
105 Sub-Junior
1.
Jesper Vogelius*6398.20Rødby M235.0245.0*250.0150.0157.575.0
470
288.16
470
288.16
1.
66 Junior
1.
Max T Jeppesen*7065.90ER Powerlifting120.0130.0140.090.097.5102.5180.0202.5202.5
412.5
324.31
412.5
324.31
1.
83 Junior
1.
Rasmus L Knudsen6479.90Rødby M220.0232.5232.5140.0145.0150.0210.0220.0225.0
595
406.50
595
406.50
1.
2.
Chris Wood6682.80Aarhus SVK200.0130.0142.5142.5230.0235.0
572.5
382.72
572.5
382.72
2.
93 Junior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg6985.10Tårnby SK247.5255.0267.5152.5160.0165.0262.5267.5275.0
707.5
465.46
707.5
465.46
1.
2.
Simon B Rasmussen6592.30Horsens SK240.0252.5265.0165.0175.0182.5240.0252.5260.0
707.5
446.08
707.5
446.08
2.
3.
Mads L Bree6787.20Sportshøjskolen155.0170.0177.5115.0120.0120.0165.0180.0190.0
482.5
313.19
482.5
313.19
3.
105 Junior
1.
Sebastian H Sørensen*6196.50Sportshøjskolen180.0187.5195.0112.5117.5120.0202.5210.0217.5
532.5
328.93
532.5
328.93
1.
2.
Sonny M Kastberg*6293.30Horsens SK50.0135.0142.5147.575.0
272.5
170.91
272.5
170.91
2.
74 Masters 1
1.
Steffen Holm9574.00Tårnby SK180.0185.0190.0115.0130.0145.5190.0202.5207.5
527.5
379.43
527.5
379.43
1.
93 Masters 1
1.
Silvan Popovic*10193.00Københavns SK200.0212.5220.0120.0125.0130.0220.0245.0250.0
600
376.92
600
376.92
1.
105 Masters 1
1.
Kim D Hansen9097.50Tårnby SK252.5270.0162.5172.5180.0255.0260.0267.5
710
436.65
710
436.65
1.
2.
Jørgen Rasmussen98103.50Horsens SK225.0240.0250.0150.0157.5162.5205.0220.0220.0
607.5
364.86
607.5
364.86
2.
120 Masters 1
1.
Jens Jepsen99110.90Tårnby SK257.5267.5275.0207.5215.0215.0242.5252.5260.0
742.5
435.85
742.5
435.85
1.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Sune Bang100132.30Aarhus AK105.0125.0140.0105.0125.0140.0105.0125.0140.0
420
236.84
420
236.84
1.
74 Masters 2
1.
Peter Hansen8273.20Københavns SK130.0140.0140.095.0100.0105.0140.0150.0165.0
400
289.96
400
289.96
1.
93 Masters 2
1.
Erik Rasmussen7689.20ER Powerlifting200.0220.0230.0145.0155.0165.0180.0190.0197.5
575
368.75
575
368.75
1.
2.
Jørgen Nielsen*8187.20Tårnby SK175.0200.0200.0110.0120.0130.0175.0195.0200.0
525
340.78
525
340.78
2.
105 Masters 2
1.
Bo Jensen75102.30Aarhus AK170.0185.0200.0220.0235.0*250.0150.0162.5180.0
582.5
351.36
582.5
351.36
1.
2.
Bjørn Nielsen8695.40Roskilde AK140.0155.0170.0125.0130.0135.0175.0195.0205.0
510
316.66
510
316.66
2.
3.
Henrik Kamper85101.60Rødby M155.0165.0170.0115.0122.5130.0170.0182.5192.5
470
284.26
470
284.26
3.
120 Masters 2
1.
Claus Jørgensen80112.00Tårnby SK205.0220.0232.5200.0210.5210.5210.0230.0251.0
662.5
387.76
662.5
387.76
1.
93 Masters 3
1.
Lars H Jensen*7788.60Tårnby SK150.0160.0167.5100.0105.0107.5190.0205.0210.0*
485
312.15
485
312.15
1.
66 Masters 4
1.
Horst Diter*9165.60Ares110.0120.0130.075.080.0155.0165.0172.5
365
288.02
365
288.02
1.
74 Masters 4
1.
Svend Stensgaard9272.00Rødby M35.045.045.055.065.065.075.085.0
175
128.40
175
128.40
1.
93 Masters 4
1.
Steen Wissing9789.50Rødby M165.0180.0100.0110.0110.0180.0190.0190.0
460
294.49
460
294.49
1.
105 Masters 4
1.
Allan S Kornval*9693.40Albertslund SF65.075.085.095.0107.585.095.0110.0
292.5
183.37
292.5
183.37
1.

Records

Bo Jensen105BenchpressNational Record, Masters 2235.0 kg
Sune Bang120+BenchpressNational Record, Senior272.5 kg
Nicki Lentz93BenchpressNational Record, Senior230.0 kg
Jesper B Mikkelsen120BenchpressNational Record, Senior287.5 kg
Maria K Jensen84+BenchpressNational Record, Senior142.5 kg
Anna Schjøtt57DeadliftNational Record, Junior158.0 kg
Lars H Jensen93DeadliftNational Record, Masters 3210.0 kg
Jesper Vogelius105SquatNational Record, Sub-Junior245.0 kg
Eva Buxbom57SquatNational Record, Senior170.5 kg
Danni Iversen83SquatNational Record, Senior303.5 kg
Nicki Lentz93TotalNational Record, Senior300.0 kg
Nicki Lentz93TotalNational Record, Senior290.0 kg

Ranking


Women

Senior

Squat
1.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK170.5 kg200.34
2.Nynne BjergVidebæk SK187.5 kg183.00
3.Trine Ø BaggerAalborg SK140.0 kg175.57
4.Amalie LarssonKøbenhavns SK170.0 kg138.33
5.Jeanette K NørgaardER Powerlifting125.0 kg109.50
6.Maria K JensenAarhus AK125.0 kg104.58
7.Ditte F HansenGudenådalens SK105.0 kg95.30
8.Charlotte H Overgaard-sørensenHvidovre SF100.0 kg92.42
Benchpress
1.Trine Ø BaggerAalborg SK105.0 kg131.68
2.Maria K JensenAarhus AK142.5 kg119.22
3.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK77.5 kg91.06
4.Nynne BjergVidebæk SK85.0 kg82.96
5.Charlotte H Overgaard-sørensenHvidovre SF80.0 kg73.94
6.Jeanette K NørgaardER Powerlifting75.0 kg65.70
7.Ditte F HansenGudenådalens SK67.5 kg61.26
8.Amalie LarssonKøbenhavns SK70.0 kg56.96
Deadlift
1.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK177.5 kg208.56
2.Trine Ø BaggerAalborg SK165.0 kg206.93
3.Nynne BjergVidebæk SK162.5 kg158.60
4.Amalie LarssonKøbenhavns SK185.0 kg150.54
5.Maria K JensenAarhus AK150.0 kg125.49
6.Jeanette K NørgaardER Powerlifting140.0 kg122.64
7.Charlotte H Overgaard-sørensenHvidovre SF132.5 kg122.46
8.Ditte F HansenGudenådalens SK120.0 kg108.91

Junior

Squat
1.Anna SchjøttSportshøjskolen155.0 kg181.61
Benchpress
1.Anna SchjøttSportshøjskolen85.0 kg99.60
Deadlift
1.Anna SchjøttSportshøjskolen158.0 kg185.13

Masters 1

Squat
1.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK100.0 kg117.50
Benchpress
1.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK60.0 kg70.50
Deadlift
1.Eva BuxbomHorsens SK150.0 kg176.25

Masters 4

Squat
Benchpress
Deadlift

Men

Senior

Squat
1.Nicki LentzSportshøjskolen360.0 kg226.26
2.Danni IversenHorsens SK303.5 kg203.32
3.Mathias KristiansenSportshøjskolen340.0 kg195.60
4.Mickel Dahl FlensborgTårnby SK292.5 kg195.24
5.Nickolaj OlsenKøbenhavns SK290.0 kg193.87
6.Johannes W AndersenHvidovre SF302.5 kg190.82
7.Kim D HansenTårnby SK302.5 kg187.13
8.Daniel M HeinrichsenHvidovre SF277.5 kg186.87
9.Jonas BjerreSportshøjskolen305.0 kg182.88
10.Morten RasmussenTårnby SK230.0 kg172.55
11.Andreas K-JespersenHvidovre SF247.5 kg166.67
12.Morten F HansenTårnby SK272.5 kg163.80
13.Rene F HedegaardHorsens SK270.0 kg161.78
14.Sune BangAarhus AK260.0 kg146.82
15.Sebastian VK ZoegaKøbenhavns SK202.5 kg137.07
16.Jonas EngelundVidebæk SK250.0 kg136.95
17.Lasse JohansenSportshøjskolen220.0 kg135.12
18.Asbjørn EM FrellsenKøbenhavns SK200.0 kg134.98
19.Kristian LyngSportshøjskolen225.0 kg134.46
20.Jukka RygaardThisted VF205.0 kg131.69
21.Daniel ChristensenAalborg SK225.0 kg130.19
22.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK210.0 kg129.38
23.Ricko B HenneHaderslev SK225.0 kg129.31
24.Steffen HentzeTårnby SK207.5 kg125.68
25.Morten L JensenER Powerlifting180.0 kg124.18
26.Jonas B AndersenER Powerlifting200.0 kg120.74
27.Dannie KyllingsbækThisted VF187.5 kg120.53
28.Lasse R DietrichsenHaderslev SK190.0 kg114.78
29.Thomas ReimersTårnby SK137.5 kg113.71
30.Frederik S HaslundER Powerlifting160.0 kg101.52
31.Tobias H JensenKøbenhavns SK145.0 kg97.72
32.Alex G ThorsenAK Frem160.0 kg95.52
33.Kim E JosefsenAarhus AK140.0 kg94.77
34.Jesper B MikkelsenSportshøjskolen125.0 kg71.94
Benchpress
1.Jesper B MikkelsenSportshøjskolen287.5 kg165.46
2.Sune BangAarhus AK272.5 kg153.88
3.Nicki LentzSportshøjskolen230.0 kg144.56
4.Mathias KristiansenSportshøjskolen235.0 kg135.20
5.Daniel M HeinrichsenHvidovre SF190.0 kg127.95
6.Jonas BjerreSportshøjskolen212.5 kg127.42
7.Danni IversenHorsens SK190.0 kg127.28
8.Morten F HansenTårnby SK207.5 kg124.73
9.Kim D HansenTårnby SK192.5 kg119.08
10.Frederik S HaslundER Powerlifting187.5 kg118.97
11.Mickel Dahl FlensborgTårnby SK170.0 kg113.48
12.Jonas EngelundVidebæk SK190.0 kg104.08
13.Rene F HedegaardHorsens SK170.0 kg101.86
14.Jukka RygaardThisted VF157.5 kg101.18
15.Andreas K-JespersenHvidovre SF150.0 kg101.01
16.Nickolaj OlsenKøbenhavns SK150.0 kg100.28
17.Morten L JensenER Powerlifting140.0 kg96.59
18.Ricko B HenneHaderslev SK165.0 kg94.83
19.Johannes W AndersenHvidovre SF147.5 kg93.04
20.Lasse JohansenSportshøjskolen150.0 kg92.13
21.Lasse R DietrichsenHaderslev SK152.5 kg92.13
22.Asbjørn EM FrellsenKøbenhavns SK135.0 kg91.11
23.Dannie KyllingsbækThisted VF132.5 kg85.17
24.Sebastian VK ZoegaKøbenhavns SK125.0 kg84.61
25.Daniel ChristensenAalborg SK145.0 kg83.90
26.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK135.0 kg83.17
27.Thomas ReimersTårnby SK92.5 kg76.50
28.Kristian LyngSportshøjskolen127.5 kg76.19
29.Steffen HentzeTårnby SK122.5 kg74.20
30.Tobias H JensenKøbenhavns SK102.5 kg69.08
31.Kim E JosefsenAarhus AK92.5 kg62.61
32.Alex G ThorsenAK Frem100.0 kg59.70
33.Morten RasmussenTårnby SK65.0 kg48.76
Deadlift
1.Mickel Dahl FlensborgTårnby SK301.5 kg201.25
2.Nickolaj OlsenKøbenhavns SK290.5 kg194.20
3.Nicki LentzSportshøjskolen300.0 kg188.55
4.Danni IversenHorsens SK270.0 kg180.87
5.Johannes W AndersenHvidovre SF282.5 kg178.20
6.Lasse JohansenSportshøjskolen280.0 kg171.98
7.Kim D HansenTårnby SK275.0 kg170.12
8.Morten F HansenTårnby SK282.5 kg169.81
9.Andreas K-JespersenHvidovre SF250.0 kg168.35
10.Jonas BjerreSportshøjskolen277.5 kg166.39
11.Rene F HedegaardHorsens SK275.0 kg164.78
12.Daniel M HeinrichsenHvidovre SF242.5 kg163.30
13.Jesper B MikkelsenSportshøjskolen280.0 kg161.14
14.Mathias KristiansenSportshøjskolen280.0 kg161.08
15.Sebastian VK ZoegaKøbenhavns SK237.5 kg160.76
16.Lasse R DietrichsenHaderslev SK260.0 kg157.07
17.Thomas ReimersTårnby SK177.5 kg146.79
18.Steffen HentzeTårnby SK237.5 kg143.85
19.Jukka RygaardThisted VF222.5 kg142.93
20.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK225.0 kg138.62
21.Kristian LyngSportshøjskolen230.0 kg137.45
22.Daniel ChristensenAalborg SK235.0 kg135.97
23.Ricko B HenneHaderslev SK235.0 kg135.06
24.Dannie KyllingsbækThisted VF210.0 kg134.99
25.Asbjørn EM FrellsenKøbenhavns SK200.0 kg134.98
26.Jonas B AndersenER Powerlifting220.0 kg132.81
27.Alex G ThorsenAK Frem210.0 kg125.37
28.Morten L JensenER Powerlifting180.0 kg124.18
29.Jonas EngelundVidebæk SK222.5 kg121.89
30.Tobias H JensenKøbenhavns SK177.5 kg119.62
31.Frederik S HaslundER Powerlifting182.5 kg115.80
32.Kim E JosefsenAarhus AK170.0 kg115.07
33.Sune BangAarhus AK200.0 kg112.94
34.Morten RasmussenTårnby SK65.0 kg48.76

Sub-Junior

Squat
1.Jesper VogeliusRødby M245.0 kg150.21
Benchpress
1.Jesper VogeliusRødby M150.0 kg91.97
Deadlift
1.Jesper VogeliusRødby M75.0 kg45.98

Junior

Squat
1.Mickel Dahl FlensborgTårnby SK267.5 kg175.99
2.Simon B RasmussenHorsens SK265.0 kg167.08
3.Rasmus L KnudsenRødby M220.0 kg150.30
4.Chris WoodAarhus SVK200.0 kg133.70
5.Sebastian H SørensenSportshøjskolen195.0 kg120.45
6.Mads L BreeSportshøjskolen177.5 kg115.22
7.Max T JeppesenER Powerlifting130.0 kg102.21
8.Sonny M KastbergHorsens SK50.0 kg31.36
Benchpress
1.Simon B RasmussenHorsens SK182.5 kg115.07
2.Mickel Dahl FlensborgTårnby SK165.0 kg108.55
3.Rasmus L KnudsenRødby M150.0 kg102.48
4.Chris WoodAarhus SVK142.5 kg95.26
5.Sonny M KastbergHorsens SK147.5 kg92.51
6.Max T JeppesenER Powerlifting102.5 kg80.59
7.Mads L BreeSportshøjskolen115.0 kg74.65
8.Sebastian H SørensenSportshøjskolen120.0 kg74.12
Deadlift
1.Mickel Dahl FlensborgTårnby SK275.0 kg180.92
2.Simon B RasmussenHorsens SK260.0 kg163.93
3.Chris WoodAarhus SVK230.0 kg153.76
4.Rasmus L KnudsenRødby M225.0 kg153.72
5.Max T JeppesenER Powerlifting180.0 kg141.52
6.Sebastian H SørensenSportshøjskolen217.5 kg134.35
7.Mads L BreeSportshøjskolen190.0 kg123.33
8.Sonny M KastbergHorsens SK75.0 kg47.04

Masters 1

Squat
1.Kim D HansenTårnby SK270.0 kg166.05
2.Jens JepsenTårnby SK275.0 kg161.43
3.Jørgen RasmussenHorsens SK240.0 kg144.14
4.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK220.0 kg138.20
5.Steffen HolmTårnby SK190.0 kg136.67
6.Sune BangAarhus AK140.0 kg78.95
Benchpress
1.Jens JepsenTårnby SK215.0 kg126.21
2.Kim D HansenTårnby SK180.0 kg110.70
3.Jørgen RasmussenHorsens SK162.5 kg97.60
4.Steffen HolmTårnby SK130.0 kg93.51
5.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK130.0 kg81.67
6.Sune BangAarhus AK140.0 kg78.95
Deadlift
1.Kim D HansenTårnby SK260.0 kg159.90
2.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK250.0 kg157.05
3.Steffen HolmTårnby SK207.5 kg149.26
4.Jens JepsenTårnby SK252.5 kg148.22
5.Jørgen RasmussenHorsens SK205.0 kg123.12
6.Sune BangAarhus AK140.0 kg78.95

Masters 2

Squat
1.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting230.0 kg147.50
2.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK232.5 kg136.08
3.Jørgen NielsenTårnby SK200.0 kg129.82
4.Bo JensenAarhus AK185.0 kg111.59
5.Bjørn NielsenRoskilde AK170.0 kg105.55
6.Henrik KamperRødby M165.0 kg99.79
7.Peter HansenKøbenhavns SK130.0 kg94.24
Benchpress
1.Bo JensenAarhus AK235.0 kg141.75
2.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK200.0 kg117.06
3.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting165.0 kg105.82
4.Jørgen NielsenTårnby SK130.0 kg84.38
5.Bjørn NielsenRoskilde AK135.0 kg83.82
6.Peter HansenKøbenhavns SK105.0 kg76.11
7.Henrik KamperRødby M122.5 kg74.09
Deadlift
1.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK230.0 kg134.62
2.Bjørn NielsenRoskilde AK205.0 kg127.29
3.Jørgen NielsenTårnby SK195.0 kg126.58
4.Peter HansenKøbenhavns SK165.0 kg119.61
5.Erik RasmussenER Powerlifting180.0 kg115.43
6.Henrik KamperRødby M182.5 kg110.38
7.Bo JensenAarhus AK162.5 kg98.02

Masters 3

Squat
1.Lars H JensenTårnby SK167.5 kg107.80
Benchpress
1.Lars H JensenTårnby SK107.5 kg69.19
Deadlift
1.Lars H JensenTårnby SK210.0 kg135.16

Masters 4

Squat
1.Steen WissingRødby M180.0 kg115.24
2.Horst DiterAres120.0 kg94.69
3.Allan S KornvalAlbertslund SF75.0 kg47.02
4.Svend StensgaardRødby M35.0 kg25.68
Benchpress
1.Allan S KornvalAlbertslund SF107.5 kg67.39
2.Steen WissingRødby M100.0 kg64.02
3.Horst DiterAres80.0 kg63.13
4.Svend StensgaardRødby M55.0 kg40.35
Deadlift
1.Horst DiterAres165.0 kg130.20
2.Steen WissingRødby M180.0 kg115.24
3.Allan S KornvalAlbertslund SF110.0 kg68.96
4.Svend StensgaardRødby M85.0 kg62.37