DM Bænkpres 2017

Results Ranking
Last update: 25.11.2017 18:13:27.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
74 Masters 2
1.
Gert Olsen9073.68Ares130.0132.5132.5
132.5
95.60
132.5
95.60
1.
83 Masters 2
1.
Simon Donde9281.96Københavns SK120.0127.5135.0
135
90.80
135
90.80
1.
2.
John Koedstrøm*8978.78AK Odin100.0110.0115.0
115
79.28
115
79.28
2.
93 Masters 2
1.
Peter Petersen8192.00Aarhus AK130.0140.0145.0
140
88.41
140
88.41
1.
2.
Torben Kristensen*8791.56Sportshøjskolen115.0120.0125.0
120
75.95
120
75.95
2.
105 Masters 2
1.
Bo Jensen80100.32Aarhus AK210.0232.5232.5
232.5
141.31
232.5
141.31
1.
2.
Keld B Ingerslev83100.30Aarhus AK175.0175.0180.0
175
106.38
175
106.38
2.
3.
Svend L Christensen*8697.94Ry MK120.0125.0125.0
120
73.66
120
73.66
3.
120 Masters 2
1.
Claus Jørgensen85111.16Tårnby SK190.0190.0190.0
190
111.45
190
111.45
1.
120+ Masters 2
1.
John S Christensen79128.02Aalborg SK230.0245.0260.0
260
147.47
260
147.47
1.
74 Masters 4
1.
Henning Stenkjær*8871.88Teutonia65.067.570.0
70
51.42
70
51.42
1.
2.
Ole Madsen*9169.90SK Atlas62.565.067.5
65
48.76
65
48.76
2.
93 Masters 4
1.
Allan S Kornval8290.96Albertslund SF80.090.0107.5
107.5
68.26
107.5
68.26
1.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
47 Senior
1.
Vibeke Bergmann445.80Aarhus AK57.560.060.0
60
82.19
60
82.19
1.
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom755.76Horsens SK70.075.077.5
77.5
91.50
77.5
91.50
1.
63 Senior
1.
Nanna Nørgaard1262.46Aalborg SK80.085.090.0
85
91.89
85
91.89
1.
72 Senior
1.
Pernille Lindstrøm1071.46Sportshøjskolen100.0105.0112.5
112.5
110.36
112.5
110.36
1.
2.
Yvonne Wamnes866.64Sportshøjskolen100.0105.0110.0
110
113.31
110
113.31
2.
84 Senior
1.
Lise Frederiksen*1183.76Hjørring SS85.090.095.0
90
80.37
90
80.37
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Annette R Christensen9120.98Ry MK180.0195.0205.5
195
155.71
195
155.71
1.
2.
Maria K Jensen597.66Aarhus AK132.5140.0150.0
150
125.79
150
125.79
2.
57 Junior
-
Anna Schjøtt5155.80Sportshøjskolen87.587.587.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
1.
72 Junior
1.
Mathilde M Pedersen*5764.72Thisted VF45.050.052.5
50
52.63
50
52.63
1.
57 Masters 1
1.
Eva Buxbom5855.94Horsens SK70.075.077.5
75
88.32
75
88.32
1.
63 Masters 2
1.
Stella Jensen*5659.82Grenå SK55.060.060.0
55
61.46
55
61.46
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Quendrim Halili*2863.56Grenå SK65.070.075.0
75
60.78
75
60.78
1.
74 Senior
1.
Dan Kristensen*2772.62Thisted VF137.5
137.5
100.25
137.5
100.25
1.
2.
Kristinn Arnason2271.40Thisted VF125.0
125
92.29
125
92.29
2.
83 Senior
1.
Danni Iversen2181.22Horsens SK165.0172.5180.0
180
121.73
180
121.73
1.
2.
Michael Herrmann*2082.02Horsens SK162.5170.0170.0
170
114.29
170
114.29
2.
3.
Hans L Christensen*1982.30Ry MK157.5165.0165.0
157.5
105.67
157.5
105.67
3.
4.
Julius Baltrusaitis2681.75Aarhus AK130.0135.0140.0
135
90.94
135
90.94
4.
93 Senior
1.
Mads Friche2386.62Sportshøjskolen250.0263.0263.0
250
162.85
250
162.85
1.
2.
Martin Jensen1892.48Aarhus AK192.5202.5210.0
202.5
127.55
202.5
127.55
2.
3.
Timmy Waxfældt2483.84Sportshøjskolen195.0200.0205.0
200
132.72
200
132.72
3.
105 Senior
1.
Rune Glud38104.64AK Nordland240.0250.0250.0
240
143.59
240
143.59
1.
2.
Bo Jensen3699.62Aarhus AK215.0225.0240.0
225
137.14
225
137.14
2.
3.
Charlie Tyrrestrup3998.64Rødby M182.5190.0195.0
190
116.28
190
116.28
3.
4.
Alexander Christensen*4197.04Aarhus AK160.0165.0167.5
165
101.67
165
101.67
4.
5.
Michael Nørlev*32102.24Hjørring SS155.0165.0165.0
155
93.53
155
93.53
5.
-
Steffen Andersen33103.80Thisted VF160.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
6.
120 Senior
1.
Jakob Thrane Mainz16119.52Sportshøjskolen282.5287.5305.0
305
175.53
305
175.53
1.
2.
Jesper B Mikkelsen17118.92Sportshøjskolen282.5282.5287.5
282.5
162.75
282.5
162.75
2.
3.
Alex G Thorsen*25105.26AK Frem90.0105.0115.0
105
62.68
105
62.68
3.
120+ Senior
1.
Sune Bang34130.24Aarhus AK230.0240.0250.0
250
141.35
250
141.35
1.
2.
Niels Stærkjær35160.52Aarhus AK245.0250.0252.5
250
136.98
250
136.98
2.
3.
Jacob Stegelmann40125.18Aarhus AK200.0207.5207.5
200
113.94
200
113.94
3.
-
Jonas Engelund37160.36Videbæk SK245.0250.0250.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
4.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Benjamin F Andersen5581.58Thisted VF95.0102.5107.5
107.5
72.51
107.5
72.51
1.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Andreas Houmark*5490.96Thisted VF110.0115.0120.0
120
76.20
120
76.20
1.
83 Junior
1.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg4682.96Tårnby SK160.0160.0162.5
162.5
108.50
162.5
108.50
1.
93 Junior
1.
Ronni B Christensen5392.80Sportshøjskolen155.0162.5167.5
162.5
102.18
162.5
102.18
1.
2.
Bjørn Guldberg*5092.20AK Nordland152.5155.0
152.5
96.20
152.5
96.20
2.
3.
Sonny M Kastberg4788.94Horsens SK135.0145.0150.0
150
96.35
150
96.35
3.
4.
Jens J Søndergaard*4889.66Teutonia85.095.0100.0
95
60.76
95
60.76
4.
105 Junior
1.
Jonathan B Kristensen4993.28Thisted VF90.095.0100.0
100
62.73
100
62.73
1.
120+ Junior
1.
Nicolaj Scupii52124.48Aalborg SK150.0157.5192.5
192.5
109.78
192.5
109.78
1.
74 Masters 1
1.
Klaus Larsen6869.98Ares145.0150.0152.5
152.5
114.31
152.5
114.31
1.
2.
Dan Kristensen*7472.90Thisted VF135.0145.0155.0
145
105.43
145
105.43
2.
83 Masters 1
1.
Michael Melchorsen7582.76Ares175.0185.0185.0
185
123.69
185
123.69
1.
93 Masters 1
1.
Kim D Hansen7192.82Tårnby SK165.0170.0175.0
175
110.04
175
110.04
1.
2.
Johnni Andersen*6691.92AK Frem150.0167.5172.5
172.5
108.97
172.5
108.97
2.
105 Masters 1
1.
Bennie Andersen69103.28Rødby M205.0210.0210.0
205
123.23
205
123.23
1.
2.
Jørgen Rasmussen72101.14Horsens SK150.0155.0160.0
155
93.91
155
93.91
2.
3.
Peter Wood73102.90Horsens SK130.0140.0145.0
145
87.28
145
87.28
3.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Sune Bang65130.06Aarhus AK235.0245.0252.5
252.5
142.79
252.5
142.79
1.
74 Masters 2
1.
Gert Olsen9073.68Ares130.0132.5132.5
132.5
95.60
132.5
95.60
1.
83 Masters 2
1.
Simon Donde9281.96Københavns SK120.0127.5135.0
135
90.80
135
90.80
1.
2.
John Koedstrøm*8978.78AK Odin100.0110.0115.0
115
79.28
115
79.28
2.
93 Masters 2
1.
Peter Petersen8192.00Aarhus AK130.0140.0145.0
140
88.41
140
88.41
1.
2.
Torben Kristensen*8791.56Sportshøjskolen115.0120.0125.0
120
75.95
120
75.95
2.
105 Masters 2
1.
Bo Jensen80100.32Aarhus AK210.0232.5232.5
232.5
141.31
232.5
141.31
1.
2.
Keld B Ingerslev83100.30Aarhus AK175.0175.0180.0
175
106.38
175
106.38
2.
3.
Svend L Christensen*8697.94Ry MK120.0125.0125.0
120
73.66
120
73.66
3.
120 Masters 2
1.
Claus Jørgensen85111.16Tårnby SK190.0190.0190.0
190
111.45
190
111.45
1.
120+ Masters 2
1.
John S Christensen79128.02Aalborg SK230.0245.0260.0
260
147.47
260
147.47
1.
83 Masters 3
1.
Bo Jensen*6481.50Grenå SK115.0125.0125.0
125
84.36
125
84.36
1.
105 Masters 3
1.
Hans Thyssing62100.02Tårnby SK150.0152.5155.0
155
94.32
155
94.32
1.
2.
Jan Bertelsen6798.54Grenå SK145.0150.0152.5
152.5
93.36
152.5
93.36
2.
120 Masters 3
1.
Allan Fuglsang63108.10SK Atlas170.0175.0180.0
175
103.55
175
103.55
1.
2.
Jan B Traulsen70108.04Teutonia110.0120.0122.5
120
71.02
120
71.02
2.
74 Masters 4
1.
Henning Stenkjær*8871.88Teutonia65.067.570.0
70
51.42
70
51.42
1.
2.
Ole Madsen*9169.90SK Atlas62.565.067.5
65
48.76
65
48.76
2.
93 Masters 4
1.
Allan S Kornval8290.96Albertslund SF80.090.0107.5
107.5
68.26
107.5
68.26
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Junior

Masters 1

Masters 2


Men

Senior

Sub-Junior

Junior

Masters 1

Masters 2

Masters 3

Masters 4