TSK Cup Klassisk 2017

Results Ranking Team Competition
Last update: 19.11.2017 17:42:09.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
93 S
1.
Joakim Jørgensen*3892.70Roskilde AK237.5247.5252.5165.0170.0170.0287.5300.0307.5
725
456.17
725
456.17
1.
2.
Rasmus H Winther*4691.85Københavns SK225.0237.5242.5132.5137.5140.0252.5267.5275.0
657.5
415.54
657.5
415.54
2.
3.
Kenni Eliasen*3691.45Roskilde AK220.0227.5232.5175.0180.0185.0225.0235.0242.5
655
414.81
655
414.81
3.
4.
Henning Meyhoff-thaysen*3990.30Pure PP195.0207.5215.0130.0140.0145.0235.0250.0260.0
612.5
390.35
612.5
390.35
4.
5.
Johan S Madsen*3791.30Københavns SK190.0205.0215.0147.5160.0165.0195.0215.0225.0
600
380.28
600
380.28
5.
6.
Marcus Kruse*4391.60Ebeltoft SK180.0195.0200.0150.0155.0155.0220.0245.0250.0
600
379.68
600
379.68
6.
7.
Kasper Pørksen*4991.50Rødby M180.0190.0200.0170.0180.0185.0200.0220.0230.0
585
370.36
585
370.36
7.
8.
Lasse S Hille*4491.80Tårnby SK195.0202.5205.0135.0140.0145.0225.0235.0245.0
582.5
368.20
582.5
368.20
8.
9.
Christian Cederquist*4291.10Tårnby SK175.0187.5195.0135.0140.0145.0225.0237.5247.5
572.5
363.25
572.5
363.25
9.
10.
Silvan Popovic*4792.50Københavns SK195.0207.5215.0115.0120.0125.0225.0245.0250.0
565
355.84
565
355.84
10.
11.
Stephan Knudsen*4188.45Pure PP172.5185.0190.0112.5120.0120.0205.0217.5230.0
540
347.87
540
347.87
11.
12.
Emil Mikkelsen*4890.10Haderslev SK175.0185.0192.5140.0147.5155.0187.5200.0207.5
540
344.52
540
344.52
12.
13.
Thomas Ebdrup*4592.20Haderslev SK190.0200.0207.5105.0112.5117.5190.0205.0215.0
540
340.63
540
340.63
13.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
52 S
1.
Clara H Barsøe*6947.35Roskilde AK92.5100.0105.060.065.0112.5125.0127.5
292.5
391.28
292.5
391.28
1.
2.
Sebine CM Nielsen*7751.55Liftrs S70.070.077.540.040.042.5110.0120.0120.0
227.5
285.51
227.5
285.51
2.
57 S
1.
Camilla V Havsteen*7556.25Odense BBC117.5122.5125.067.567.572.5135.0145.0147.5
342.5
401.58
342.5
401.58
1.
-
Emmelie L Petersen*7052.25Haderslev SK75.075.075.035.040.042.5105.0110.0120.0
0
0.00
150
186.30
2.
63 S
1.
Tanja S Olsen*7861.75Københavns SK145.0152.5158.077.582.582.5180.0190.0195.0
435.5
474.91
435.5
474.91
1.
2.
Lene Wollesen*7261.35Pure PP115.0122.5125.077.582.586.0125.0135.0140.0
346
379.18
346
379.18
2.
3.
Channe Hviid*8062.20Odense BBC115.0120.0122.567.570.072.5120.0130.0135.0
320
347.01
320
347.01
3.
4.
Ida Bøtker*6858.90Københavns SK107.5112.5115.052.557.557.5130.0140.0152.5
307.5
347.78
307.5
347.78
4.
5.
Victoria BI Isaksen*7161.60Haderslev SK115.0120.0120.055.060.060.0125.0130.0132.5
307.5
335.94
307.5
335.94
5.
6.
Lise Madsen*7462.75Thisted VF60.065.070.040.042.545.0110.0120.0130.0
242.5
261.22
242.5
261.22
6.
7.
Nancy Fadel*6761.60Thisted VF60.065.072.545.047.550.095.0100.0110.0
232.5
254.01
232.5
254.01
7.
72 S
1.
Charlotte Esbjørn*3170.75Roskilde AK140.0145.0150.082.585.087.5165.0172.5177.5
412.5
407.39
412.5
407.39
1.
2.
Emma A Badalyan*2064.00Ares150.5160.0165.070.077.580.0142.5150.0157.5
387.5
411.25
387.5
411.25
2.
3.
Maja Bonde*2169.60Aarhus AK132.5137.5142.565.067.570.0152.5160.0165.0
377.5
377.05
377.5
377.05
3.
4.
Annika Bell*2769.65Liftrs S120.0127.5127.557.560.062.5150.0157.5160.0
342.5
341.92
342.5
341.92
4.
5.
Sarah K Kjeldsen*2971.65Aarhus AK117.5125.0130.070.075.075.0120.0127.5127.5
325
318.24
325
318.24
5.
6.
Kathja Sejer*2570.50Pure PP115.0122.5130.067.572.575.0110.0117.5122.5
320
316.80
320
316.80
6.
7.
Ulla N Hembo*2370.70HG Styrkeløft100.0107.5110.050.055.060.0125.0135.0140.0
302.5
298.90
302.5
298.90
7.
8.
Anne Skaalum*3270.60HG Styrkeløft95.072.577.580.0110.0
285
281.87
285
281.87
8.
84 S
1.
Lise Frederiksen*12682.35Hjørring SS145.0155.0163.085.090.092.5165.0180.0192.5
448
403.56
448
403.56
1.
2.
Anne Karlsen*12581.35AK Frem145.0152.5155.080.085.087.5180.0195.0205.0
445
403.48
445
403.48
2.
3.
Katja Jørgensen*12783.60Aalborg SK135.0145.0147.587.595.596.0180.0190.0200.0
433
387.06
433
387.06
3.
4.
Katja V Kronborg*12976.45Heden132.5142.5150.075.080.082.5150.0160.0170.0
400
375.80
400
375.80
4.
5.
Louise R Jakobsen*13682.85HG Styrkeløft135.0145.0150.067.572.575.0150.0160.0165.0
387.5
347.98
387.5
347.98
5.
6.
Charlotte EM Kristensen*13079.35Aarhus SVK110.0117.5125.065.067.570.0145.0155.0165.0
360
330.91
360
330.91
6.
7.
Cecilie BE Rasmussen*13783.35Roskilde AK112.5117.5122.562.567.572.5145.0155.0165.0
355
317.80
355
317.80
7.
8.
Marie LS Veigert*13481.45Aarhus AK112.5120.0120.065.067.570.0110.0120.0130.0
320
289.95
320
289.95
8.
9.
Sofie MN Mønsted*13280.00Haderslev SK95.0105.0110.060.065.070.0125.0135.0142.5
312.5
285.94
312.5
285.94
9.
10.
Cilie LA Simonsen*13380.65Roskilde AK105.0105.0105.060.062.565.0110.0117.5117.5
277.5
252.77
277.5
252.77
10.
11.
Sille Jacobsen*12880.95Aarhus SVK92.5100.0105.040.040.047.5100.0110.0120.0
272.5
247.73
272.5
247.73
11.
84+ S
1.
Caroline Stougaard*73100.40Aalborg SK160.0170.0175.587.592.598.0172.5186.0190.5
458.5
381.29
458.5
381.29
1.
2.
Amalie S Nielsen*79109.75Københavns SK155.0165.0165.062.570.072.5150.0165.0170.0
405
329.47
405
329.47
2.
Men
66 S
1.
Elias Pedersen*13165.80HG Styrkeløft105.0115.0120.055.062.570.0110.0125.0132.5
315
247.97
315
247.97
1.
74 S
1.
Andreas Klug*13573.05Pure PP190.0195.0200.0120.0125.0210.0225.0237.5
552.5
401.12
552.5
401.12
1.
2.
Benjamin Poulsen*14273.40Tårnby SK167.5175.0182.5115.0120.0125.0177.5190.0200.0
507.5
367.18
507.5
367.18
2.
3.
Rasmus Bergholt*15173.80Trainity PL167.5175.0180.0102.5107.5110.0192.5205.0215.0
490
353.14
490
353.14
3.
4.
Jakob K Brinkmann*14168.80Fyns SK140.0150.0150.095.0105.0107.5200.0220.0225.0
477.5
362.66
477.5
362.66
4.
5.
Stefan S Mikkelsen*14773.00Københavns SK160.0170.0172.595.097.5100.0190.0197.5202.5
472.5
343.22
472.5
343.22
5.
6.
Per Frederiksen*14371.35Ares120.0130.0140.0107.5112.5115.0155.0162.5167.5
412.5
304.71
412.5
304.71
6.
7.
Nick Jensen*14572.95Hvidovre SF125.0132.5137.5112.5120.0122.5125.0140.0155.0
410
297.95
410
297.95
7.
8.
Christian Bak*14967.80Aarhus AK120.0130.0135.080.087.592.5155.0165.0175.0
402.5
309.24
402.5
309.24
8.
9.
Jan Sahlgren*14674.00Tårnby SK150.0175.0175.090.0112.5112.5150.0175.0
390
280.53
390
280.53
9.
83 S
1.
Rasmus L Jørgensen*5382.00Hvidovre SF200.0210.0220.0150.0157.5160.0230.0245.0255.0
635
426.97
635
426.97
1.
2.
Sebastian N Lassen*6382.10Aarhus SVK200.0207.5215.0135.0140.0142.5247.5257.5262.5
620
416.58
620
416.58
2.
3.
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen*5976.20Haderslev SK200.0210.0217.5145.0155.0157.5230.0245.0257.5
617.5
435.21
617.5
435.21
3.
4.
Nickolaj Olsen*682.55Københavns SK202.5212.5117.5125.0127.5252.5270.0276.0
613.5
410.86
613.5
410.86
4.
5.
Andreas E Pedersen*5781.90Odense BBC190.0197.5202.5135.0140.0145.0235.0247.5257.5
600
403.74
600
403.74
5.
6.
Rasmus D Hansen*5582.60Sportshøjskolen215.0225.0232.5137.5142.5145.0215.0230.0230.0
585
391.60
585
391.60
6.
7.
Tobias Hangel*782.25Haderslev SK190.0202.5207.5135.0140.0145.0220.0230.0240.0
582.5
390.92
582.5
390.92
7.
8.
Jonas Møll*6180.60Aalborg SK195.0205.0210.0120.0125.0125.0240.0250.0260.0
580
394.11
580
394.11
8.
9.
Karsten L Kristensen*5481.55Odense BBC185.0192.5200.0120.0125.0130.0210.0220.0230.0
552.5
372.72
552.5
372.72
9.
10.
Andreas Sørensen*6282.25Københavns SK185.0200.0207.5130.0140.0147.5170.0185.0195.0
542.5
364.07
542.5
364.07
10.
11.
Marc Møgelbjerg*5682.95Gudenådalens SK170.0180.0185.0140.0145.0150.0190.0200.0210.0
540
360.56
540
360.56
11.
12.
Frederik K Christensen*1182.60Roskilde AK160.0170.0175.0130.0140.0150.0190.0200.0210.0
535
358.13
535
358.13
12.
13.
Anders E Stilbo*1078.35Hvidovre SF180.0190.0195.0110.0117.5125.0190.0200.0210.0
522.5
361.52
522.5
361.52
13.
14.
Rasmus G Nørskov*1481.20Aarhus AK170.0182.5187.5125.0132.5137.5175.0185.0192.5
512.5
346.66
512.5
346.66
14.
15.
Jesper Weiendorp*881.50Roskilde AK167.5172.5177.5107.5112.5115.0210.0215.0220.0
510
344.20
510
344.20
15.
16.
Emil R Kjær*476.60Aarhus SVK130.0140.0145.0110.0115.0120.0180.0192.5205.0
470
330.08
470
330.08
16.
17.
Simon B Hansen*1380.35Fyns SK145.0155.0165.0100.0107.5115.0160.0170.0180.0
460
313.17
460
313.17
17.
18.
Kevin K Kragh*981.10Hvidovre SF145.0152.5160.0102.5105.0107.5170.0180.0187.5
452.5
306.30
452.5
306.30
18.
19.
Emil Schjønning*1578.80Aarhus AK140.0150.0160.0107.5115.0120.0147.5157.5165.0
445
306.74
445
306.74
19.
20.
Benjamin F Andersen*1280.65Thisted VF145.0152.5162.580.087.590.0160.0175.0185.0
437.5
297.15
437.5
297.15
20.
-
Lasse Hansen*5882.70Aarhus AK205.0210.0215.0160.0165.0165.0245.0245.0262.5
0
0.00
375
250.84
21.
93 S
1.
Joakim Jørgensen*3892.70Roskilde AK237.5247.5252.5165.0170.0170.0287.5300.0307.5
725
456.17
725
456.17
1.
2.
Rasmus H Winther*4691.85Københavns SK225.0237.5242.5132.5137.5140.0252.5267.5275.0
657.5
415.54
657.5
415.54
2.
3.
Kenni Eliasen*3691.45Roskilde AK220.0227.5232.5175.0180.0185.0225.0235.0242.5
655
414.81
655
414.81
3.
4.
Henning Meyhoff-thaysen*3990.30Pure PP195.0207.5215.0130.0140.0145.0235.0250.0260.0
612.5
390.35
612.5
390.35
4.
5.
Johan S Madsen*3791.30Københavns SK190.0205.0215.0147.5160.0165.0195.0215.0225.0
600
380.28
600
380.28
5.
6.
Marcus Kruse*4391.60Ebeltoft SK180.0195.0200.0150.0155.0155.0220.0245.0250.0
600
379.68
600
379.68
6.
7.
Kasper Pørksen*4991.50Rødby M180.0190.0200.0170.0180.0185.0200.0220.0230.0
585
370.36
585
370.36
7.
8.
Lasse S Hille*4491.80Tårnby SK195.0202.5205.0135.0140.0145.0225.0235.0245.0
582.5
368.20
582.5
368.20
8.
9.
Christian Cederquist*4291.10Tårnby SK175.0187.5195.0135.0140.0145.0225.0237.5247.5
572.5
363.25
572.5
363.25
9.
10.
Silvan Popovic*4792.50Københavns SK195.0207.5215.0115.0120.0125.0225.0245.0250.0
565
355.84
565
355.84
10.
11.
Stephan Knudsen*4188.45Pure PP172.5185.0190.0112.5120.0120.0205.0217.5230.0
540
347.87
540
347.87
11.
12.
Emil Mikkelsen*4890.10Haderslev SK175.0185.0192.5140.0147.5155.0187.5200.0207.5
540
344.52
540
344.52
12.
13.
Thomas Ebdrup*4592.20Haderslev SK190.0200.0207.5105.0112.5117.5190.0205.0215.0
540
340.63
540
340.63
13.
14.
Ole Olsen*2292.60Københavns SK165.0175.0185.0120.0130.0215.0235.0245.0
540
339.93
540
339.93
14.
15.
Peter Sørensen*2689.70Aarhus SVK145.0155.0160.097.5102.5107.5210.0225.0235.0
482.5
308.56
482.5
308.56
15.
16.
Christopher L Dahl*2883.45Trainity PL140.0147.5152.5110.0115.0122.5175.0190.0200.0
475
316.07
475
316.07
16.
17.
Henrik Lund*1990.40Ares150.0160.0165.0105.0110.0112.5180.0190.0200.0
465
296.21
465
296.21
17.
105 S
1.
Lazar Kuburovic*113104.95Københavns SK235.0250.0260.0195.0203.0205.0265.0280.0287.5
750.5
448.57
750.5
448.57
1.
2.
Martin Faber*11496.85AK Frem200.0230.0235.0172.5175.0270.0300.0305.0
707.5
436.32
707.5
436.32
2.
3.
Emil Therkelsen*115104.75Københavns SK190.0210.0225.0185.0195.0202.5240.0260.0272.5
700
418.67
700
418.67
3.
4.
Steffan Hansen*117104.85Tårnby SK220.0232.5240.0160.0165.0167.5240.0255.0272.5
670
400.59
670
400.59
4.
5.
Morten F Hansen*120103.20Tårnby SK220.0230.0235.0160.0170.0177.5230.0245.0255.0
667.5
401.37
667.5
401.37
5.
6.
Jesper Vogelius*12196.80Rødby M225.0242.5261.0140.0155.0157.5205.0230.0247.5
645
397.90
645
397.90
6.
7.
Thomas H Jørgensen*116101.40Trainity PL200.0205.0210.0140.0145.0150.0220.0230.0240.0
600
363.18
600
363.18
7.
8.
Nikolai Melph*11994.65Sportshøjskolen197.5202.5202.5137.5145.0145.0220.0230.0237.5
565
352.05
565
352.05
8.
9.
Jonathan A Arnesen*10597.85Københavns SK190.0202.5210.0120.0130.0135.0200.0212.5220.0
565
346.91
565
346.91
9.
10.
Sune S Rytke*10198.75Aarhus AK170.0180.0185.0130.0140.0145.0215.0230.0237.5
555
339.49
555
339.49
10.
11.
Kasper Martinussen*10898.10Haderslev SK165.0175.0185.0117.5125.0130.0215.0230.0235.0
540
331.24
540
331.24
11.
12.
Rasmus Olsen*10698.80Aarhus AK165.0170.0175.0145.0145.0145.0195.0210.0220.0
540
330.26
540
330.26
12.
13.
Sebastian S Pedersen*107100.25Københavns SK170.0180.0190.0122.5130.0137.5187.5200.0210.0
537.5
326.80
537.5
326.80
13.
14.
Henrik Schougaard*104102.65Aarhus AK155.0165.0170.0125.0130.0132.5195.0205.0210.0
512.5
308.78
512.5
308.78
14.
15.
Christian A Tielmarsh*103104.10Aarhus AK160.0167.5175.0105.0110.0115.0200.0210.0220.0
510
305.69
510
305.69
15.
16.
Lasse Justesen*10295.55Gudenådalens SK140.0150.0160.090.0100.0105.0190.0200.0210.0
475
294.69
475
294.69
16.
17.
Tim Nielsen*100104.80Københavns SK65.075.085.0115.0117.5120.0105.0110.0115.0
310
185.38
310
185.38
17.
120 S
1.
Ole S Borup*91118.10Hvidovre SF242.5257.5265.0170.0177.5182.5287.5307.5320.0
767.5
442.92
767.5
442.92
1.
2.
Jens P Smalbro*94118.50Hjørring SS270.0285.0300.0150.0160.0165.0270.0290.0310.0
755
435.33
755
435.33
2.
3.
Casper Futtrup*95114.85Thisted VF257.5270.0277.5175.0180.0182.5255.0267.5277.5
727.5
422.90
727.5
422.90
3.
4.
Tim Lassen*93114.15Herkules220.0232.5240.0167.5177.5180.0290.0315.0322.5
725
422.10
725
422.10
4.
5.
Jesper H Hemmingsen*92109.45HG Styrkeløft215.0230.0235.0155.0160.0165.0270.0285.0285.0
685
403.74
685
403.74
5.
6.
Jesper Smidt*87118.60AK Frem260.0270.0160.0165.0230.0240.0255.0
670
386.26
670
386.26
6.
7.
Stefan M Andersen*90117.90Odense BBC215.0222.5230.0142.5150.0157.5262.5270.0275.0
662.5
382.53
662.5
382.53
7.
8.
Finn Knudsen*88105.40Rødby M170.0180.0190.0140.0150.0152.5190.0205.0215.0
557.5
332.72
557.5
332.72
8.
9.
Claus Jørgensen*86110.15Tårnby SK170.0180.0190.0140.0147.5152.5200.0220.0240.0
547.5
322.04
547.5
322.04
9.
10.
Gary Costello*84107.35Fyns SK180.0190.0140.0145.0150.0180.0190.0200.0
535
317.31
535
317.31
10.
11.
Victor B Jensen*85115.35Aarhus AK140.0152.5162.5140.0152.5160.0170.0190.0200.0
515
299.01
515
299.01
11.
120+ S
1.
Martin S Nielsen*153143.65AK Frem225.0235.0250.0165.0175.0177.5270.0285.0290.0
712.5
396.65
712.5
396.65
1.
2.
Frederik T Nordberg*148158.85Pure PP230.0245.0255.0160.0170.0177.5250.0270.0290.0
695
381.42
695
381.42
2.
3.
Thomas Skov*152126.35Rødby M220.0240.0250.0180.0190.0190.0235.0250.0265.0
685
389.49
685
389.49
3.
4.
Thomas Thomsen*150120.10Thisted VF222.5232.5237.5167.5175.0175.0250.0255.0
655
376.49
655
376.49
4.

Ranking


Women

S

Total
1.Tanja S OlsenKøbenhavns SK435.5 kg474.91
2.Emma A BadalyanAres387.5 kg411.25
3.Charlotte EsbjørnRoskilde AK412.5 kg407.39
4.Lise FrederiksenHjørring SS448.0 kg403.56
5.Anne KarlsenAK Frem445.0 kg403.48
6.Camilla V HavsteenOdense BBC342.5 kg401.58
7.Clara H BarsøeRoskilde AK292.5 kg391.28
8.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK433.0 kg387.06
9.Caroline StougaardAalborg SK458.5 kg381.29
10.Lene WollesenPure PP346.0 kg379.18
11.Maja BondeAarhus AK377.5 kg377.05
12.Katja V KronborgHeden400.0 kg375.80
13.Louise R JakobsenHG Styrkeløft387.5 kg347.98
14.Ida BøtkerKøbenhavns SK307.5 kg347.78
15.Channe HviidOdense BBC320.0 kg347.01
16.Annika BellLiftrs S342.5 kg341.92
17.Victoria BI IsaksenHaderslev SK307.5 kg335.94
18.Charlotte EM KristensenAarhus SVK360.0 kg330.91
19.Amalie S NielsenKøbenhavns SK405.0 kg329.47
20.Sarah K KjeldsenAarhus AK325.0 kg318.24
21.Cecilie BE RasmussenRoskilde AK355.0 kg317.80
22.Kathja SejerPure PP320.0 kg316.80
23.Ulla N HemboHG Styrkeløft302.5 kg298.90
24.Marie LS VeigertAarhus AK320.0 kg289.95
25.Sofie MN MønstedHaderslev SK312.5 kg285.94
26.Sebine CM NielsenLiftrs S227.5 kg285.51
27.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft285.0 kg281.87
28.Lise MadsenThisted VF242.5 kg261.22
29.Nancy FadelThisted VF232.5 kg254.01
30.Cilie LA SimonsenRoskilde AK277.5 kg252.77
31.Sille JacobsenAarhus SVK272.5 kg247.73
Squat
1.Tanja S OlsenKøbenhavns SK158.0 kg172.30
2.Emma A BadalyanAres160.0 kg169.81
3.Charlotte EsbjørnRoskilde AK150.0 kg148.14
4.Lise FrederiksenHjørring SS163.0 kg146.83
5.Caroline StougaardAalborg SK175.5 kg145.95
6.Camilla V HavsteenOdense BBC122.5 kg143.63
7.Maja BondeAarhus AK142.5 kg142.33
8.Katja V KronborgHeden150.0 kg140.93
9.Anne KarlsenAK Frem152.5 kg138.27
10.Lene WollesenPure PP125.0 kg136.99
11.Louise R JakobsenHG Styrkeløft150.0 kg134.70
12.Amalie S NielsenKøbenhavns SK165.0 kg134.23
13.Clara H BarsøeRoskilde AK100.0 kg133.77
14.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK147.5 kg131.85
15.Victoria BI IsaksenHaderslev SK120.0 kg131.10
16.Channe HviidOdense BBC120.0 kg130.13
17.Ida BøtkerKøbenhavns SK115.0 kg130.07
18.Sarah K KjeldsenAarhus AK130.0 kg127.30
19.Kathja SejerPure PP122.5 kg121.28
20.Annika BellLiftrs S120.0 kg119.80
21.Charlotte EM KristensenAarhus SVK125.0 kg114.90
22.Cecilie BE RasmussenRoskilde AK122.5 kg109.66
23.Marie LS VeigertAarhus AK120.0 kg108.73
24.Ulla N HemboHG Styrkeløft107.5 kg106.22
25.Sebine CM NielsenLiftrs S77.5 kg97.26
26.Sofie MN MønstedHaderslev SK105.0 kg96.08
27.Cilie LA SimonsenRoskilde AK105.0 kg95.65
28.Sille JacobsenAarhus SVK105.0 kg95.46
29.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft95.0 kg93.96
30.Nancy FadelThisted VF72.5 kg79.21
31.Lise MadsenThisted VF70.0 kg75.40
Benchpress
1.Lene WollesenPure PP86.0 kg94.25
2.Tanja S OlsenKøbenhavns SK82.5 kg89.97
3.Clara H BarsøeRoskilde AK65.0 kg86.95
4.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK95.5 kg85.37
5.Camilla V HavsteenOdense BBC72.5 kg85.01
6.Charlotte EsbjørnRoskilde AK85.0 kg83.95
7.Lise FrederiksenHjørring SS92.5 kg83.32
8.Emma A BadalyanAres77.5 kg82.25
9.Anne KarlsenAK Frem87.5 kg79.34
10.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft80.0 kg79.12
11.Caroline StougaardAalborg SK92.5 kg76.92
12.Channe HviidOdense BBC70.0 kg75.91
13.Katja V KronborgHeden80.0 kg75.16
14.Kathja SejerPure PP75.0 kg74.25
15.Sarah K KjeldsenAarhus AK75.0 kg73.44
16.Maja BondeAarhus AK70.0 kg69.92
17.Louise R JakobsenHG Styrkeløft72.5 kg65.11
18.Charlotte EM KristensenAarhus SVK70.0 kg64.34
19.Marie LS VeigertAarhus AK70.0 kg63.43
20.Annika BellLiftrs S62.5 kg62.39
21.Cecilie BE RasmussenRoskilde AK67.5 kg60.43
22.Victoria BI IsaksenHaderslev SK55.0 kg60.09
23.Sofie MN MønstedHaderslev SK65.0 kg59.48
24.Ida BøtkerKøbenhavns SK52.5 kg59.38
25.Amalie S NielsenKøbenhavns SK70.0 kg56.95
26.Cilie LA SimonsenRoskilde AK62.5 kg56.93
27.Nancy FadelThisted VF50.0 kg54.63
28.Ulla N HemboHG Styrkeløft55.0 kg54.35
29.Sebine CM NielsenLiftrs S40.0 kg50.20
30.Emmelie L PetersenHaderslev SK40.0 kg49.68
31.Lise MadsenThisted VF42.5 kg45.78
32.Sille JacobsenAarhus SVK47.5 kg43.18
Deadlift
1.Tanja S OlsenKøbenhavns SK195.0 kg212.65
2.Anne KarlsenAK Frem205.0 kg185.87
3.Charlotte EsbjørnRoskilde AK177.5 kg175.30
4.Lise FrederiksenHjørring SS192.5 kg173.40
5.Camilla V HavsteenOdense BBC147.5 kg172.94
6.Clara H BarsøeRoskilde AK127.5 kg170.56
7.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK190.0 kg169.84
8.Maja BondeAarhus AK165.0 kg164.80
9.Annika BellLiftrs S160.0 kg159.73
10.Katja V KronborgHeden170.0 kg159.72
11.Emma A BadalyanAres150.0 kg159.20
12.Caroline StougaardAalborg SK190.5 kg158.42
13.Ida BøtkerKøbenhavns SK140.0 kg158.34
14.Charlotte EM KristensenAarhus SVK165.0 kg151.67
15.Louise R JakobsenHG Styrkeløft165.0 kg148.17
16.Lene WollesenPure PP135.0 kg147.95
17.Cecilie BE RasmussenRoskilde AK165.0 kg147.71
18.Victoria BI IsaksenHaderslev SK132.5 kg144.76
19.Channe HviidOdense BBC130.0 kg140.97
20.Lise MadsenThisted VF130.0 kg140.04
21.Ulla N HemboHG Styrkeløft140.0 kg138.33
22.Amalie S NielsenKøbenhavns SK170.0 kg138.29
23.Sebine CM NielsenLiftrs S110.0 kg138.05
24.Emmelie L PetersenHaderslev SK110.0 kg136.62
25.Sofie MN MønstedHaderslev SK142.5 kg130.39
26.Kathja SejerPure PP122.5 kg121.28
27.Nancy FadelThisted VF110.0 kg120.18
28.Marie LS VeigertAarhus AK130.0 kg117.79
29.Sarah K KjeldsenAarhus AK120.0 kg117.50
30.Sille JacobsenAarhus SVK120.0 kg109.09
31.Anne SkaalumHG Styrkeløft110.0 kg108.79
32.Cilie LA SimonsenRoskilde AK110.0 kg100.20

Men

S

Total

1.Joakim JørgensenRoskilde AK725.0 kg456.17
2.Lazar KuburovicKøbenhavns SK750.5 kg448.57
3.Ole S BorupHvidovre SF767.5 kg442.92
4.Martin FaberAK Frem707.5 kg436.32
5.Jens P SmalbroHjørring SS755.0 kg435.33
6.Mikkel Nehlsen SørensenHaderslev SK617.5 kg435.21
7.Rasmus L JørgensenHvidovre SF635.0 kg426.97
8.Casper FuttrupThisted VF727.5 kg422.90
9.Tim LassenHerkules725.0 kg422.10
10.Emil TherkelsenKøbenhavns SK700.0 kg418.67
11.Sebastian N LassenAarhus SVK620.0 kg416.58
12.Rasmus H WintherKøbenhavns SK657.5 kg415.54
13.Kenni EliasenRoskilde AK655.0 kg414.81
14.Nickolaj OlsenKøbenhavns SK613.5 kg410.86
15.Andreas E PedersenOdense BBC600.0 kg403.74
16.Jesper H HemmingsenHG Styrkeløft685.0 kg403.74
17.Morten F HansenTårnby SK667.5 kg401.37
18.Andreas KlugPure PP552.5 kg401.12
19.Steffan HansenTårnby SK670.0 kg400.59
20.Jesper VogeliusRødby M645.0 kg397.90
21.Martin S NielsenAK Frem712.5 kg396.65
22.Jonas MøllAalborg SK580.0 kg394.11
23.Rasmus D HansenSportshøjskolen585.0 kg391.60
24.Tobias HangelHaderslev SK582.5 kg390.92
25.Henning Meyhoff-thaysenPure PP612.5 kg390.35
26.Thomas SkovRødby M685.0 kg389.49
27.Jesper SmidtAK Frem670.0 kg386.26
28.Stefan M AndersenOdense BBC662.5 kg382.53
29.Frederik T NordbergPure PP695.0 kg381.42
30.Johan S MadsenKøbenhavns SK600.0 kg380.28
31.Marcus KruseEbeltoft SK600.0 kg379.68
32.Thomas ThomsenThisted VF655.0 kg376.49
33.Karsten L KristensenOdense BBC552.5 kg372.72
34.Kasper PørksenRødby M585.0 kg370.36
35.Lasse S HilleTårnby SK582.5 kg368.20
36.Benjamin PoulsenTårnby SK507.5 kg367.18
37.Andreas SørensenKøbenhavns SK542.5 kg364.07
38.Christian CederquistTårnby SK572.5 kg363.25
39.Thomas H JørgensenTrainity PL600.0 kg363.18
40.Jakob K BrinkmannFyns SK477.5 kg362.66
41.Anders E StilboHvidovre SF522.5 kg361.52
42.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK540.0 kg360.56
43.Frederik K ChristensenRoskilde AK535.0 kg358.13
44.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK565.0 kg355.84
45.Rasmus BergholtTrainity PL490.0 kg353.14
46.Nikolai MelphSportshøjskolen565.0 kg352.05
47.Stephan KnudsenPure PP540.0 kg347.87
48.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK565.0 kg346.91
49.Rasmus G NørskovAarhus AK512.5 kg346.66
50.Emil MikkelsenHaderslev SK540.0 kg344.52
51.Jesper WeiendorpRoskilde AK510.0 kg344.20
52.Stefan S MikkelsenKøbenhavns SK472.5 kg343.22
53.Thomas EbdrupHaderslev SK540.0 kg340.63
54.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK540.0 kg339.93
55.Sune S RytkeAarhus AK555.0 kg339.49
56.Finn KnudsenRødby M557.5 kg332.72
57.Kasper MartinussenHaderslev SK540.0 kg331.24
58.Rasmus OlsenAarhus AK540.0 kg330.26
59.Emil R KjærAarhus SVK470.0 kg330.08
60.Sebastian S PedersenKøbenhavns SK537.5 kg326.80
61.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK547.5 kg322.04
62.Gary CostelloFyns SK535.0 kg317.31
63.Christopher L DahlTrainity PL475.0 kg316.07
64.Simon B HansenFyns SK460.0 kg313.17
65.Christian BakAarhus AK402.5 kg309.24
66.Henrik SchougaardAarhus AK512.5 kg308.78
67.Peter SørensenAarhus SVK482.5 kg308.56
68.Emil SchjønningAarhus AK445.0 kg306.74
69.Kevin K KraghHvidovre SF452.5 kg306.30
70.Christian A TielmarshAarhus AK510.0 kg305.69
71.Per FrederiksenAres412.5 kg304.71
72.Victor B JensenAarhus AK515.0 kg299.01
73.Nick JensenHvidovre SF410.0 kg297.95
74.Benjamin F AndersenThisted VF437.5 kg297.15
75.Henrik LundAres465.0 kg296.21
76.Lasse JustesenGudenådalens SK475.0 kg294.69
77.Jan SahlgrenTårnby SK390.0 kg280.53
78.Elias PedersenHG Styrkeløft315.0 kg247.97
79.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK310.0 kg185.38
Squat
1.Jens P SmalbroHjørring SS300.0 kg172.98
2.Casper FuttrupThisted VF277.5 kg161.31
3.Joakim JørgensenRoskilde AK252.5 kg158.87
4.Jesper SmidtAK Frem270.0 kg155.66
5.Lazar KuburovicKøbenhavns SK260.0 kg155.40
6.Mikkel Nehlsen SørensenHaderslev SK217.5 kg153.29
7.Rasmus H WintherKøbenhavns SK242.5 kg153.26
8.Ole S BorupHvidovre SF265.0 kg152.93
9.Rasmus D HansenSportshøjskolen225.0 kg150.62
10.Jesper VogeliusRødby M242.5 kg149.60
11.Rasmus L JørgensenHvidovre SF220.0 kg147.93
12.Martin FaberAK Frem235.0 kg144.93
13.Sebastian N LassenAarhus SVK215.0 kg144.46
14.Kenni EliasenRoskilde AK227.5 kg144.08
15.Lasse HansenAarhus AK215.0 kg143.81
16.Jonas MøllAalborg SK210.0 kg142.70
17.Nickolaj OlsenKøbenhavns SK212.5 kg142.31
18.Andreas KlugPure PP195.0 kg141.57
19.Morten F HansenTårnby SK235.0 kg141.31
20.Frederik T NordbergPure PP255.0 kg139.94
21.Andreas SørensenKøbenhavns SK207.5 kg139.25
22.Martin S NielsenAK Frem250.0 kg139.18
23.Steffan HansenTårnby SK232.5 kg139.01
24.Jesper H HemmingsenHG Styrkeløft235.0 kg138.51
25.Thomas ThomsenThisted VF237.5 kg136.51
26.Thomas SkovRødby M240.0 kg136.46
27.Johan S MadsenKøbenhavns SK215.0 kg136.27
28.Andreas E PedersenOdense BBC202.5 kg136.26
29.Tobias HangelHaderslev SK202.5 kg135.90
30.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK215.0 kg135.41
31.Tim LassenHerkules232.5 kg135.36
32.Anders E StilboHvidovre SF195.0 kg134.92
33.Emil TherkelsenKøbenhavns SK225.0 kg134.57
34.Stefan M AndersenOdense BBC230.0 kg132.80
35.Henning Meyhoff-thaysenPure PP207.5 kg132.24
36.Benjamin PoulsenTårnby SK182.5 kg132.04
37.Thomas EbdrupHaderslev SK207.5 kg130.89
38.Karsten L KristensenOdense BBC192.5 kg129.86
39.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK210.0 kg128.94
40.Lasse S HilleTårnby SK202.5 kg128.00
41.Thomas H JørgensenTrainity PL210.0 kg127.11
42.Kasper PørksenRødby M200.0 kg126.62
43.Rasmus BergholtTrainity PL175.0 kg126.12
44.Christian CederquistTårnby SK195.0 kg123.73
45.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK185.0 kg123.53
46.Stefan S MikkelsenKøbenhavns SK170.0 kg123.49
47.Rasmus G NørskovAarhus AK182.5 kg123.44
48.Marcus KruseEbeltoft SK195.0 kg123.40
49.Nikolai MelphSportshøjskolen197.5 kg123.06
50.Emil MikkelsenHaderslev SK192.5 kg122.82
51.Stephan KnudsenPure PP190.0 kg122.40
52.Jesper WeiendorpRoskilde AK177.5 kg119.80
53.Frederik K ChristensenRoskilde AK175.0 kg117.15
54.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK185.0 kg116.46
55.Sebastian S PedersenKøbenhavns SK190.0 kg115.52
56.Jakob K BrinkmannFyns SK150.0 kg113.93
57.Kasper MartinussenHaderslev SK185.0 kg113.48
58.Finn KnudsenRødby M190.0 kg113.39
59.Sune S RytkeAarhus AK185.0 kg113.17
60.Gary CostelloFyns SK190.0 kg112.69
61.Simon B HansenFyns SK165.0 kg112.33
62.Benjamin F AndersenThisted VF162.5 kg110.37
63.Emil SchjønningAarhus AK160.0 kg110.29
64.Kevin K KraghHvidovre SF160.0 kg108.30
65.Jan SahlgrenTårnby SK150.0 kg107.90
66.Rasmus OlsenAarhus AK175.0 kg107.03
67.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK180.0 kg105.88
68.Henrik LundAres165.0 kg105.11
69.Christian A TielmarshAarhus AK175.0 kg104.90
70.Christian BakAarhus AK135.0 kg103.72
71.Henrik SchougaardAarhus AK170.0 kg102.43
72.Emil R KjærAarhus SVK145.0 kg101.83
73.Christopher L DahlTrainity PL152.5 kg101.47
74.Lasse JustesenGudenådalens SK160.0 kg99.26
75.Peter SørensenAarhus SVK155.0 kg99.12
76.Nick JensenHvidovre SF132.5 kg96.29
77.Per FrederiksenAres130.0 kg96.03
78.Elias PedersenHG Styrkeløft120.0 kg94.46
79.Victor B JensenAarhus AK162.5 kg94.35
80.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK75.0 kg44.85
Benchpress
1.Lazar KuburovicKøbenhavns SK203.0 kg121.33
2.Emil TherkelsenKøbenhavns SK202.5 kg121.12
3.Kenni EliasenRoskilde AK185.0 kg117.16
4.Kasper PørksenRødby M185.0 kg117.12
5.Mikkel Nehlsen SørensenHaderslev SK155.0 kg109.24
6.Rasmus L JørgensenHvidovre SF160.0 kg107.58
7.Lasse HansenAarhus AK160.0 kg107.02
8.Morten F HansenTårnby SK177.5 kg106.73
9.Martin FaberAK Frem172.5 kg106.38
10.Casper FuttrupThisted VF182.5 kg106.09
11.Ole S BorupHvidovre SF182.5 kg105.32
12.Joakim JørgensenRoskilde AK165.0 kg103.82
13.Tim LassenHerkules177.5 kg103.34
14.Thomas SkovRødby M180.0 kg102.35
15.Johan S MadsenKøbenhavns SK160.0 kg101.41
16.Frederik K ChristensenRoskilde AK150.0 kg100.41
17.Martin S NielsenAK Frem177.5 kg98.81
18.Steffan HansenTårnby SK165.0 kg98.65
19.Marcus KruseEbeltoft SK155.0 kg98.08
20.Jesper H HemmingsenHG Styrkeløft165.0 kg97.25
21.Rasmus D HansenSportshøjskolen145.0 kg97.06
22.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK145.0 kg96.82
23.Thomas ThomsenThisted VF167.5 kg96.28
24.Sebastian N LassenAarhus SVK142.5 kg95.75
25.Jesper VogeliusRødby M155.0 kg95.62
26.Jens P SmalbroHjørring SS165.0 kg95.14
27.Andreas E PedersenOdense BBC140.0 kg94.21
28.Emil MikkelsenHaderslev SK147.5 kg94.11
29.Andreas SørensenKøbenhavns SK140.0 kg93.95
30.Tobias HangelHaderslev SK140.0 kg93.95
31.Frederik T NordbergPure PP170.0 kg93.30
32.Rasmus G NørskovAarhus AK137.5 kg93.01
33.Henning Meyhoff-thaysenPure PP145.0 kg92.41
34.Jesper SmidtAK Frem160.0 kg92.24
35.Lasse S HilleTårnby SK145.0 kg91.66
36.Finn KnudsenRødby M152.5 kg91.01
37.Stefan M AndersenOdense BBC157.5 kg90.94
38.Thomas H JørgensenTrainity PL150.0 kg90.80
39.Benjamin PoulsenTårnby SK125.0 kg90.44
40.Nick JensenHvidovre SF122.5 kg89.02
41.Christian CederquistTårnby SK140.0 kg88.83
42.Rasmus OlsenAarhus AK145.0 kg88.68
43.Victor B JensenAarhus AK152.5 kg88.54
44.Rasmus H WintherKøbenhavns SK140.0 kg88.48
45.Karsten L KristensenOdense BBC130.0 kg87.70
46.Andreas KlugPure PP120.0 kg87.12
47.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK147.5 kg86.76
48.Gary CostelloFyns SK145.0 kg86.00
49.Nikolai MelphSportshøjskolen137.5 kg85.68
50.Sune S RytkeAarhus AK140.0 kg85.64
51.Per FrederiksenAres115.0 kg84.95
52.Emil R KjærAarhus SVK120.0 kg84.28
53.Nickolaj OlsenKøbenhavns SK125.0 kg83.71
54.Sebastian S PedersenKøbenhavns SK137.5 kg83.60
55.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK135.0 kg82.89
56.Emil SchjønningAarhus AK120.0 kg82.72
57.Jakob K BrinkmannFyns SK107.5 kg81.65
58.Jonas MøllAalborg SK120.0 kg81.54
59.Christopher L DahlTrainity PL122.5 kg81.51
60.Anders E StilboHvidovre SF117.5 kg81.30
61.Henrik SchougaardAarhus AK132.5 kg79.83
62.Rasmus BergholtTrainity PL110.0 kg79.28
63.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK125.0 kg78.72
64.Simon B HansenFyns SK115.0 kg78.29
65.Stephan KnudsenPure PP120.0 kg77.30
66.Kasper MartinussenHaderslev SK125.0 kg76.68
67.Jesper WeiendorpRoskilde AK112.5 kg75.93
68.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK120.0 kg75.54
69.Thomas EbdrupHaderslev SK117.5 kg74.12
70.Stefan S MikkelsenKøbenhavns SK100.0 kg72.64
71.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK120.0 kg71.76
72.Kevin K KraghHvidovre SF105.0 kg71.08
73.Christian BakAarhus AK92.5 kg71.07
74.Henrik LundAres110.0 kg70.07
75.Christian A TielmarshAarhus AK115.0 kg68.93
76.Peter SørensenAarhus SVK102.5 kg65.55
77.Lasse JustesenGudenådalens SK105.0 kg65.14
78.Jan SahlgrenTårnby SK90.0 kg64.74
79.Benjamin F AndersenThisted VF90.0 kg61.13
80.Elias PedersenHG Styrkeløft62.5 kg49.20
Deadlift
1.Joakim JørgensenRoskilde AK307.5 kg193.48
2.Martin FaberAK Frem300.0 kg185.01
3.Nickolaj OlsenKøbenhavns SK276.0 kg184.84
4.Ole S BorupHvidovre SF320.0 kg184.67
5.Tim LassenHerkules315.0 kg183.39
6.Sebastian N LassenAarhus SVK262.5 kg176.37
7.Rasmus H WintherKøbenhavns SK275.0 kg173.80
8.Andreas E PedersenOdense BBC257.5 kg173.27
9.Mikkel Nehlsen SørensenHaderslev SK245.0 kg172.68
10.Andreas KlugPure PP237.5 kg172.43
11.Lazar KuburovicKøbenhavns SK287.5 kg171.84
12.Rasmus L JørgensenHvidovre SF255.0 kg171.46
13.Jonas MøllAalborg SK250.0 kg169.88
14.Jesper H HemmingsenHG Styrkeløft285.0 kg167.98
15.Jens P SmalbroHjørring SS290.0 kg167.21
16.Jakob K BrinkmannFyns SK220.0 kg167.09
17.Henning Meyhoff-thaysenPure PP260.0 kg165.70
18.Emil TherkelsenKøbenhavns SK272.5 kg162.98
19.Steffan HansenTårnby SK272.5 kg162.93
20.Tobias HangelHaderslev SK240.0 kg161.06
21.Stefan M AndersenOdense BBC275.0 kg158.79
22.Martin S NielsenAK Frem285.0 kg158.66
23.Marcus KruseEbeltoft SK250.0 kg158.20
24.Casper FuttrupThisted VF267.5 kg155.50
25.Karsten L KristensenOdense BBC230.0 kg155.16
26.Kenni EliasenRoskilde AK242.5 kg153.57
27.Morten F HansenTårnby SK255.0 kg153.33
28.Jesper VogeliusRødby M247.5 kg152.68
29.Christian CederquistTårnby SK237.5 kg150.69
30.Thomas SkovRødby M265.0 kg150.68
31.Lasse S HilleTårnby SK235.0 kg148.54
32.Jesper WeiendorpRoskilde AK220.0 kg148.48
33.Frederik T NordbergPure PP270.0 kg148.18
34.Stephan KnudsenPure PP230.0 kg148.17
35.Ole OlsenKøbenhavns SK235.0 kg147.93
36.Rasmus BergholtTrainity PL205.0 kg147.74
37.Stefan S MikkelsenKøbenhavns SK202.5 kg147.10
38.Anders E StilboHvidovre SF210.0 kg145.30
39.Thomas H JørgensenTrainity PL240.0 kg145.27
40.Benjamin PoulsenTårnby SK200.0 kg144.70
41.Emil R KjærAarhus SVK205.0 kg143.97
42.Rasmus D HansenSportshøjskolen215.0 kg143.92
43.Peter SørensenAarhus SVK225.0 kg143.89
44.Thomas ThomsenThisted VF250.0 kg143.70
45.Nikolai MelphSportshøjskolen230.0 kg143.31
46.Johan S MadsenKøbenhavns SK225.0 kg142.60
47.Silvan PopovicKøbenhavns SK225.0 kg141.71
48.Kasper MartinussenHaderslev SK230.0 kg141.08
49.Sune S RytkeAarhus AK230.0 kg140.69
50.Frederik K ChristensenRoskilde AK210.0 kg140.57
51.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK210.0 kg140.22
52.Jesper SmidtAK Frem240.0 kg138.36
53.Thomas EbdrupHaderslev SK215.0 kg135.62
54.Jonathan A ArnesenKøbenhavns SK220.0 kg135.08
55.Rasmus OlsenAarhus AK220.0 kg134.55
56.Christian BakAarhus AK175.0 kg134.45
57.Christopher L DahlTrainity PL200.0 kg133.08
58.Christian A TielmarshAarhus AK220.0 kg131.87
59.Andreas SørensenKøbenhavns SK195.0 kg130.87
60.Lasse JustesenGudenådalens SK210.0 kg130.28
61.Rasmus G NørskovAarhus AK192.5 kg130.21
62.Claus JørgensenTårnby SK220.0 kg129.40
63.Finn KnudsenRødby M215.0 kg128.31
64.Sebastian S PedersenKøbenhavns SK210.0 kg127.68
65.Emil MikkelsenHaderslev SK200.0 kg127.60
66.Kevin K KraghHvidovre SF187.5 kg126.92
67.Kasper PørksenRødby M200.0 kg126.62
68.Henrik SchougaardAarhus AK210.0 kg126.53
69.Benjamin F AndersenThisted VF185.0 kg125.65
70.Per FrederiksenAres167.5 kg123.73
71.Simon B HansenFyns SK180.0 kg122.54
72.Henrik LundAres190.0 kg121.03
73.Gary CostelloFyns SK200.0 kg118.62
74.Victor B JensenAarhus AK200.0 kg116.12
75.Emil SchjønningAarhus AK165.0 kg113.74
76.Nick JensenHvidovre SF155.0 kg112.64
77.Jan SahlgrenTårnby SK150.0 kg107.90
78.Elias PedersenHG Styrkeløft132.5 kg104.30
79.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK115.0 kg68.77


Team Competition

TeamPoints
1.Københavns SK7812 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 6 + 6 + 2
2.Roskilde AK5112 + 12 + 12 + 8 + 4 + 1 + 1 + 1
3.Pure PP4312 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 5 + 1
4.AK Frem3512 + 9 + 9 + 5
5.Odense BBC3212 + 8 + 6 + 4 + 2
6.HG Styrkeløft3112 + 6 + 6 + 4 + 3
7.Tårnby SK319 + 7 + 6 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2
8.Hvidovre SF3012 + 12 + 4 + 1 + 1
9.Aarhus AK268 + 6 + 3 + 3 + 1 + 1 + 1 + 1 + 1 + 1
10.Thisted VF258 + 7 + 5 + 4 + 1
11.Aalborg SK2312 + 8 + 3
12.Haderslev SK238 + 6 + 4 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 1
13.Hjørring SS2112 + 9
14.Rødby M208 + 5 + 4 + 3
15.Aarhus SVK179 + 5 + 1 + 1 + 1
16.Liftrs S169 + 7
17.Ares159 + 5 + 1
18.Trainity PL138 + 4 + 1
19.Fyns SK97 + 1 + 1
20.Sportshøjskolen85 + 3
21.Heden77
22.Herkules77
23.Ebeltoft SK55
24.Gudenådalens SK21 + 1