3. runde af Divisionsturneringen, vest

Results Ranking Team points
Last update: 21.10.2017 14:29:45.

Current group

Lifter order:
WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom755.56Horsens SK155.0165.0
165
195.34
165
195.34
1.
63 Senior
1.
Victoria BI Isaksen*461.30Haderslev SK115.0120.0125.0
120
131.59
120
131.59
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Caroline Stougaard*6100.20Aalborg SK85.090.092.5
92.5
76.97
92.5
76.97
1.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Mads L Steffensen2673.08Videbæk SK210.0225.0
225
163.31
225
163.31
1.
83 Senior
1.
Martin Wilkens*1777.52Haderslev SK245.0260.0270.0
260
181.14
260
181.14
1.
2.
Brian B Christiansen2882.22Horsens SK200.0212.5222.5
222.5
149.36
222.5
149.36
2.
3.
Jesper Mogensen1878.66Videbæk SK200.0215.0225.0
215
148.37
215
148.37
3.
4.
Jonas Møll*1679.74Aalborg SK170.0180.0187.5
187.5
128.27
187.5
128.27
4.
5.
Danni Iversen581.04Horsens SK165.0170.0170.0
170
115.12
170
115.12
5.
6.
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen*1476.48Haderslev SK145.0155.0160.0
155
108.98
155
108.98
6.
7.
Benjamin F Andersen*2780.78Thisted VF135.0145.0155.0
155
105.18
155
105.18
7.
-
Lars Merring-mikkelsen2380.78Aalborg SK225.0225.0225.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
8.
93 Senior
1.
Jonathan B Kristensen*2487.22Thisted VF165.0175.0182.5
182.5
118.44
182.5
118.44
1.
2.
Jesper E Overgaard3088.76Aalborg SK160.0165.0170.0
165
106.10
165
106.10
2.
3.
Thomas B Jensen*2087.16AK Nordland120.0125.0127.5
125
81.15
125
81.15
3.
105 Senior
1.
Poul S Lund*22100.88Aalborg SK250.0267.5277.5
277.5
168.30
277.5
168.30
1.
2.
Bjørn Guldberg*2593.62AK Nordland230.0245.0260.0
260
162.81
260
162.81
2.
3.
Rune Glud12104.14AK Nordland240.0247.5250.0
247.5
148.33
247.5
148.33
3.
4.
Kasper Martinussen*1097.30Haderslev SK215.0230.0240.0
230
141.57
230
141.57
4.
5.
Mike Fregerslev*1394.62AK Nordland170.0180.0190.0
190
118.41
190
118.41
5.
6.
Lars Guldberg19102.52AK Nordland190.0205.0205.0
190
114.53
190
114.53
6.
7.
Oliver J Jürgensen*897.18Haderslev SK140.0150.0155.0
155
95.45
155
95.45
7.
8.
Jesper Clausen*993.36Haderslev SK140.0150.0152.5
150
94.05
150
94.05
8.
9.
Michael Stausholm1595.44AK Nordland130.0140.0150.0
150
93.11
150
93.11
9.
120+ Senior
1.
Jonas Engelund11165.96Videbæk SK220.0240.0
220
119.94
220
119.94
1.
2.
Daniel Christensen21120.66Aalborg SK210.0217.5220.0
217.5
124.89
217.5
124.89
2.
3.
Thomas Thomsen*29120.66Thisted VF160.0170.0175.0
175
100.49
175
100.49
3.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamSQBPDLTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Senior
1.
Eva Buxbom755.56Horsens SK155.0165.0
165
195.34
165
195.34
1.
63 Senior
1.
Victoria BI Isaksen*461.30Haderslev SK115.0120.0125.0
120
131.59
120
131.59
1.
84+ Senior
1.
Caroline Stougaard*6100.20Aalborg SK85.090.092.5
92.5
76.97
92.5
76.97
1.
Men
74 Senior
1.
Mads L Steffensen2673.08Videbæk SK210.0225.0
225
163.31
225
163.31
1.
83 Senior
1.
Martin Wilkens*1777.52Haderslev SK245.0260.0270.0
260
181.14
260
181.14
1.
2.
Brian B Christiansen2882.22Horsens SK200.0212.5222.5
222.5
149.36
222.5
149.36
2.
3.
Jesper Mogensen1878.66Videbæk SK200.0215.0225.0
215
148.37
215
148.37
3.
4.
Jonas Møll*1679.74Aalborg SK170.0180.0187.5
187.5
128.27
187.5
128.27
4.
5.
Danni Iversen581.04Horsens SK165.0170.0170.0
170
115.12
170
115.12
5.
6.
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen*1476.48Haderslev SK145.0155.0160.0
155
108.98
155
108.98
6.
7.
Benjamin F Andersen*2780.78Thisted VF135.0145.0155.0
155
105.18
155
105.18
7.
-
Lars Merring-mikkelsen2380.78Aalborg SK225.0225.0225.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
8.
93 Senior
1.
Jonathan B Kristensen*2487.22Thisted VF165.0175.0182.5
182.5
118.44
182.5
118.44
1.
2.
Jesper E Overgaard3088.76Aalborg SK160.0165.0170.0
165
106.10
165
106.10
2.
3.
Thomas B Jensen*2087.16AK Nordland120.0125.0127.5
125
81.15
125
81.15
3.
105 Senior
1.
Poul S Lund*22100.88Aalborg SK250.0267.5277.5
277.5
168.30
277.5
168.30
1.
2.
Bjørn Guldberg*2593.62AK Nordland230.0245.0260.0
260
162.81
260
162.81
2.
3.
Rune Glud12104.14AK Nordland240.0247.5250.0
247.5
148.33
247.5
148.33
3.
4.
Kasper Martinussen*1097.30Haderslev SK215.0230.0240.0
230
141.57
230
141.57
4.
5.
Mike Fregerslev*1394.62AK Nordland170.0180.0190.0
190
118.41
190
118.41
5.
6.
Lars Guldberg19102.52AK Nordland190.0205.0205.0
190
114.53
190
114.53
6.
7.
Oliver J Jürgensen*897.18Haderslev SK140.0150.0155.0
155
95.45
155
95.45
7.
8.
Jesper Clausen*993.36Haderslev SK140.0150.0152.5
150
94.05
150
94.05
8.
9.
Michael Stausholm1595.44AK Nordland130.0140.0150.0
150
93.11
150
93.11
9.
120+ Senior
1.
Jonas Engelund11165.96Videbæk SK220.0240.0
220
119.94
220
119.94
1.
2.
Daniel Christensen21120.66Aalborg SK210.0217.5220.0
217.5
124.89
217.5
124.89
2.
3.
Thomas Thomsen*29120.66Thisted VF160.0170.0175.0
175
100.49
175
100.49
3.

Ranking


Women

Senior


Men

Senior



Team points

TeamPoints
1.Haderslev SK563.28
Martin Wilkens181.14
Kasper Martinussen141.57
Victoria BI Isaksen131.59
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen108.98
2.AK Nordland544.08
Bjørn Guldberg162.81
Rune Glud148.33
Mike Fregerslev118.41
Lars Guldberg114.53
3.Aalborg SK527.56
Poul S Lund168.30
Jonas Møll128.27
Daniel Christensen124.89
Jesper E Overgaard106.10
4.Horsens SK459.82
Eva Buxbom195.34
Brian B Christiansen149.36
Danni Iversen115.12
5.Videbæk SK431.62
Mads L Steffensen163.31
Jesper Mogensen148.37
Jonas Engelund119.94
6.Thisted VF324.11
Jonathan B Kristensen118.44
Benjamin F Andersen105.18
Thomas Thomsen100.49


Team Competition

0
1. Horsens SK 1459.832
Eva Buxbom195.344
Danni Iversen115.124
Brian B Christiansen149.364
2. Videbæk SK 1431.621
Mads L Steffensen163.305
Jonas Engelund119.944
Jesper Mogensen148.372
3. AK Nordland 1355.964
Michael Stausholm93.105
Rune Glud148.327
Lars Guldberg114.532
4. Aalborg SK 1230.984
Daniel Christensen124.889
Jesper E Overgaard106.095
Lars Merring-mikkelsen0.000
1
1. Haderslev SK 1421.714
Victoria BI Isaksen131.592
Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen108.980
Martin Wilkens181.142
2. Aalborg SK 1373.542
Jonas Møll128.269
Caroline Stougaard76.969
Poul S Lund168.304
3. AK Nordland 1362.37
Mike Fregerslev118.408
Thomas B Jensen81.150
Bjørn Guldberg162.812
4. Haderslev SK 2331.064
Oliver J Jürgensen95.449
Jesper Clausen94.050
Kasper Martinussen141.565
5. Thisted VF 1324.111
Benjamin F Andersen105.183
Thomas Thomsen100.485
Jonathan B Kristensen118.443