DM klassisk bænk

Results Ranking
Last update: 23.09.2017 17:15:18.

Current group

Lifter order:
MenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
105 Senior
1.
Emil Therkelsen*15105.00Københavns SK185.0195.0203.0
195
116.53
195
116.53
1.
2.
Rune Glud*16103.60AK Nordland180.0190.0195.0
190
114.08
190
114.08
2.
3.
Per Berndorff*1795.30Københavns SK120.0135.0
135
83.85
135
83.85
3.
4.
Mathias Monhart*19100.30Hvidovre SF95.0100.0105.0
105
63.83
105
63.83
4.
-
Stefan Probst*18102.40Pure PP152.5152.5152.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
120 Senior
1.
Jakob Thrane Mainz*21119.60Sportshøjskolen210.0220.0230.5
220
126.59
220
126.59
1.
120+ Senior
1.
Jacob Stegelmann*24127.60Aarhus AK185.0192.5192.5
192.5
109.24
192.5
109.24
1.
2.
Jonas Engelund*23167.30Videbæk SK190.0200.0200.0
190
103.46
190
103.46
2.
3.
Thomas Skov*22125.80Rødby M175.0185.0185.0
175
99.59
175
99.59
3.

Results


WomenLotWeightTeamBPTotalPointsPrognosis
57 Senior
1.
Marianne Nordstrøm*956.40Rødby M65.070.070.0
70
81.91
70
81.91
1.
2.
Mette G Jensen*1957.00ER Powerlifting60.067.567.5
60
69.62
60
69.62
2.
63 Senior
1.
Sara E Andreassen*560.00Aarhus AK80.080.085.0
80
89.19
80
89.19
1.
2.
Marie LL Knudsen*1860.60Aarhus SVK62.565.070.0
70
77.44
70
77.44
2.
72 Senior
1.
Annette Pedersen*2170.10Sportshøjskolen100.0105.5105.5
100
99.39
100
99.39
1.
2.
Charlotte Esbjørn*1071.60Roskilde AK82.585.090.0
85
83.27
85
83.27
2.
3.
Pernille B Bramsen*2070.60Pure PP60.065.070.0
70
69.23
70
69.23
3.
84 Senior
1.
Katja Jørgensen*1583.00Aalborg SK87.592.597.5
92.5
82.99
92.5
82.99
1.
2.
Kathja Sejer*1276.20Pure PP72.577.582.5
77.5
72.96
77.5
72.96
2.
3.
Cilie LA Simonsen*1381.70Roskilde AK60.062.562.5
62.5
56.54
62.5
56.54
3.
84+ Senior
1.
Annette R Christensen*4122.40Ry MK120.0127.5135.0
127.5
101.60
127.5
101.60
1.
2.
Pia Skovborg*17165.80Roskilde AK90.092.595.0
92.5
71.14
92.5
71.14
2.
3.
Maria K Jensen*1498.80Aarhus AK85.090.092.5
90
75.20
90
75.20
3.
84+ Sub-Junior
1.
Stine Greendahl*894.60Haderslev SK57.557.560.0
60
50.86
60
50.86
1.
63 Junior
1.
Kamilla W Bøgedal*2262.90Københavns SK80.085.586.0
86
92.48
86
92.48
1.
2.
Lene Wollesen*761.10Pure PP80.082.585.5
85.5
94.00
85.5
94.00
2.
84 Junior
1.
Sissel P Machholm*1679.20Aarhus SVK77.580.082.5
82.5
75.92
82.5
75.92
1.
63 Masters 2
1.
Stella Jensen*659.40Grenå SK55.061.061.5
61
68.54
61
68.54
1.
84 Masters 3
1.
Kirsten Gylling*1174.60Grenå SK60.062.565.0
65
62.00
65
62.00
1.
Men
66 Senior
1.
Daryoush Yazdanyar*8665.90Københavns SK105.0122.5
122.5
96.31
122.5
96.31
1.
2.
Quendrim Halili*9963.20Grenå SK60.065.072.5
72.5
59.04
72.5
59.04
2.
83 Senior
1.
Michael Herrmann*9582.00Horsens SK165.0172.5172.5
165
110.95
165
110.95
1.
2.
Danny O Jensen*482.80Aarhus SVK155.0162.5167.5
162.5
108.63
162.5
108.63
2.
3.
Andreas Sørensen*10081.80Target130.0137.5145.0
137.5
92.59
137.5
92.59
3.
4.
Morten L Jensen*9475.90ER Powerlifting107.5117.5120.0
117.5
83.04
117.5
83.04
4.
-
Anders S Ki*780.00Videbæk SK130.0140.0140.0
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
93 Senior
1.
Kasper Pørksen*8791.20Rødby M170.0180.0187.5
187.5
118.91
187.5
118.91
1.
2.
Frederik K Christensen*1190.80Roskilde AK155.0162.5167.5
162.5
103.29
162.5
103.29
2.
3.
Johan S Madsen*8991.80Københavns SK140.0150.0160.0
160
101.14
160
101.14
3.
4.
Jacob Prehn*1489.60Hvidovre SF135.0135.0150.0
135
86.37
135
86.37
4.
5.
Casper M Jensen*10187.80Ares122.5127.5132.5
132.5
85.69
132.5
85.69
5.
6.
Frederik S Haslund*9187.60ER Powerlifting120.0130.0140.0
130
84.18
130
84.18
6.
7.
Anders B Lyhne*1292.50Pure PP130.0135.0135.0
130
81.87
130
81.87
7.
105 Senior
1.
Emil Therkelsen*15105.00Københavns SK185.0195.0203.0
195
116.53
195
116.53
1.
2.
Rune Glud*16103.60AK Nordland180.0190.0195.0
190
114.08
190
114.08
2.
3.
Per Berndorff*1795.30Københavns SK120.0135.0
135
83.85
135
83.85
3.
4.
Mathias Monhart*19100.30Hvidovre SF95.0100.0105.0
105
63.83
105
63.83
4.
-
Stefan Probst*18102.40Pure PP152.5152.5152.5
0
0.00
0
0.00
5.
120 Senior
1.
Jakob Thrane Mainz*21119.60Sportshøjskolen210.0220.0230.5
220
126.59
220
126.59
1.
120+ Senior
1.
Jacob Stegelmann*24127.60Aarhus AK185.0192.5192.5
192.5
109.24
192.5
109.24
1.
2.
Jonas Engelund*23167.30Videbæk SK190.0200.0200.0
190
103.46
190
103.46
2.
3.
Thomas Skov*22125.80Rødby M175.0185.0185.0
175
99.59
175
99.59
3.
53 Sub-Junior
1.
Kevin Salby*3446.20AK Odin30.032.537.5
37.5
41.93
37.5
41.93
1.
83 Sub-Junior
1.
Nikolaj Nordstrøm*3682.50Rødby M120.0125.0125.0
120
80.39
120
80.39
1.
93 Sub-Junior
1.
Marcus Kruse*3591.60Ebeltoft SK145.0150.5157.5
150.5
95.24
150.5
95.24
1.
2.
Simon Espensen*3086.30Pure PP110.0110.0117.5
117.5
76.70
117.5
76.70
2.
66 Junior
1.
Christopher S Simonsen*3964.50Hvidovre SF87.597.597.5
87.5
70.04
87.5
70.04
1.
83 Junior
1.
Frederik OT Mogensen*2682.10Sportshøjskolen115.0125.0130.0
130
87.35
130
87.35
1.
2.
Mickel Dahl Flensborg*3782.90Tårnby SK117.5125.0127.5
127.5
85.17
127.5
85.17
2.
3.
Nickolaj Olsen*2882.70Københavns SK115.0122.5125.0
125
83.61
125
83.61
3.
4.
Anders E Stilbo*3178.10Hvidovre SF107.5115.0122.5
122.5
84.93
122.5
84.93
4.
5.
Andreas Esbensen*3875.60Pure PP100.0105.0110.0
105
74.40
105
74.40
5.
93 Junior
1.
Joakim Jørgensen*2993.00Roskilde AK160.0165.0170.0
170
106.79
170
106.79
1.
2.
Benjamin LT Mogensen*3290.50Ebeltoft SK145.0155.0165.0
155
98.67
155
98.67
2.
105 Junior
1.
Michael Haxgart*27103.40Hvidovre SF177.5185.0190.0
190
114.17
190
114.17
1.
120+ Junior
1.
Nicolaj Scupii*33124.10Aalborg SK155.0162.5170.0
170
97.02
170
97.02
1.
2.
Frederik T Nordberg*40158.40Pure PP150.0160.0170.0
170
93.33
170
93.33
2.
74 Masters 1
1.
Klaus Larsen*5371.40Ares115.0125.0135.0
125
92.29
125
92.29
1.
83 Masters 1
1.
Marc Møgelbjerg*4682.20Gudenådalens SK130.0135.0140.0
140
94.00
140
94.00
1.
2.
Thomas N Hansen*6282.60Københavns SK115.0122.5130.0
122.5
82.00
122.5
82.00
2.
93 Masters 1
1.
Johnni Andersen*4991.50AK Frem150.0160.0165.0
165
104.46
165
104.46
1.
2.
Michael Melchorsen*4887.20Ares135.0145.0152.5
145
94.12
145
94.12
2.
3.
Jesper Clausen*5492.20Haderslev SK145.0152.5152.5
145
91.47
145
91.47
3.
105 Masters 1
1.
Bennie Andersen*57102.80Rødby M160.0170.0170.0
160
96.34
160
96.34
1.
2.
Kim D Hansen*5296.20Tårnby SK115.0125.0132.5
125
77.33
125
77.33
2.
120 Masters 1
1.
Peter H Eriksen*56109.60Rødby M170.0182.5192.5
182.5
107.53
182.5
107.53
1.
120+ Masters 1
1.
Thomas Skov*59125.20Rødby M130.0140.0150.0
150
85.46
150
85.46
1.
74 Masters 2
1.
Gert Olsen*8173.90Ares100.0107.5110.0
107.5
77.40
107.5
77.40
1.
2.
Peter Hansen*7272.70Københavns SK75.080.085.0
85
61.92
85
61.92
2.
83 Masters 2
1.
Simon Donde*6781.70Københavns SK120.0130.0135.0
130
87.61
130
87.61
1.
2.
Lasse Moreau*7380.40Tårnby SK110.0117.5117.5
110
74.87
110
74.87
2.
93 Masters 2
1.
Kim Salby*7891.30AK Odin130.0135.0140.0
140
88.73
140
88.73
1.
2.
Torben Kristensen*7592.40Sportshøjskolen115.0122.5125.0
122.5
77.19
122.5
77.19
2.
3.
Bjørn Nielsen*7491.50Roskilde AK105.0115.0115.0
115
72.81
115
72.81
3.
105 Masters 2
1.
Per Berndorff*8094.80Københavns SK130.0145.0150.0
145
90.28
145
90.28
1.
2.
Svend L Christensen*7196.90Ry MK120.0125.0127.5
125
77.08
125
77.08
2.
3.
Svend Bradtberg*6994.40Ares100.0102.5105.0
105
65.50
105
65.50
3.
120 Masters 2
1.
Benny Jensen*68111.30Sportshøjskolen135.0140.0140.0
140
82.10
140
82.10
1.
2.
Tim Nielsen*70114.30Københavns SK120.0125.0127.5
127.5
74.21
127.5
74.21
2.
83 Masters 3
1.
Bo Jensen*7781.60Grenå SK110.0120.0125.0
125
84.30
125
84.30
1.
105 Masters 3
1.
Jan Bertelsen*79100.80Grenå SK120.0130.0135.0
130
78.87
130
78.87
1.
2.
Hans Thyssing*82101.80Tårnby SK120.0127.5132.5
127.5
77.06
127.5
77.06
2.
120 Masters 3
1.
Allan Fuglsang*66110.60SK Atlas140.0145.0150.0
145
85.19
145
85.19
1.
66 Masters 4
1.
Bent Hansen*4463.60Roskilde AK75.077.580.0
77.5
62.78
77.5
62.78
1.
2.
Horst Diter*4763.90Ares65.070.075.0
70
56.47
70
56.47
2.
74 Masters 4
1.
Ole Madsen*6169.00SK Atlas60.062.562.5
62.5
47.36
62.5
47.36
1.
2.
Svend Stensgaard*6071.90Rødby M55.060.060.0
60
44.07
60
44.07
2.
83 Masters 4
1.
Verner Nielsen*5182.30SK Atlas90.095.0102.5
102.5
68.77
102.5
68.77
1.
2.
Peter Vintersborg*4582.10HG Styrkeløft95.097.5100.0
97.5
65.51
97.5
65.51
2.
3.
Tommy Rasmussen*5578.10Rødby M60.067.570.0
70
48.53
70
48.53
3.
93 Masters 4
1.
Allan S Kornval*5090.80Albertslund SF85.095.0105.0
105
66.74
105
66.74
1.
105 Masters 4
1.
Finn Knudsen*58102.60Rødby M145.0152.5157.5
152.5
91.90
152.5
91.90
1.

Ranking


Women

Senior

Benchpress
1.Annette R ChristensenRy MK127.5 kg101.61
2.Annette PedersenSportshøjskolen100.0 kg99.39
3.Sara E AndreassenAarhus AK80.0 kg89.19
4.Charlotte EsbjørnRoskilde AK85.0 kg83.28
5.Katja JørgensenAalborg SK92.5 kg82.99
6.Marianne NordstrømRødby M70.0 kg81.91
7.Marie LL KnudsenAarhus SVK70.0 kg77.44
8.Maria K JensenAarhus AK90.0 kg75.20
9.Kathja SejerPure PP77.5 kg72.96
10.Pia SkovborgRoskilde AK92.5 kg71.14
11.Mette G JensenER Powerlifting60.0 kg69.62
12.Pernille B BramsenPure PP70.0 kg69.23
13.Cilie LA SimonsenRoskilde AK62.5 kg56.54

Sub-Junior

Benchpress
1.Stine GreendahlHaderslev SK60.0 kg50.86

Junior

Benchpress
1.Lene WollesenPure PP85.5 kg94.00
2.Kamilla W BøgedalKøbenhavns SK86.0 kg92.48
3.Sissel P MachholmAarhus SVK82.5 kg75.92

Masters 2

Benchpress
1.Stella JensenGrenå SK61.0 kg68.54

Masters 3

Benchpress
1.Kirsten GyllingGrenå SK65.0 kg62.00

Men

Senior

Benchpress
1.Jakob Thrane MainzSportshøjskolen220.0 kg126.59
2.Kasper PørksenRødby M187.5 kg118.91
3.Emil TherkelsenKøbenhavns SK195.0 kg116.53
4.Rune GludAK Nordland190.0 kg114.08
5.Michael HerrmannHorsens SK165.0 kg110.95
6.Jacob StegelmannAarhus AK192.5 kg109.24
7.Danny O JensenAarhus SVK162.5 kg108.63
8.Jonas EngelundVidebæk SK190.0 kg103.46
9.Frederik K ChristensenRoskilde AK162.5 kg103.29
10.Johan S MadsenKøbenhavns SK160.0 kg101.14
11.Thomas SkovRødby M175.0 kg99.59
12.Daryoush YazdanyarKøbenhavns SK122.5 kg96.31
13.Andreas SørensenTarget137.5 kg92.59
14.Jacob PrehnHvidovre SF135.0 kg86.37
15.Casper M JensenAres132.5 kg85.69
16.Frederik S HaslundER Powerlifting130.0 kg84.18
17.Per BerndorffKøbenhavns SK135.0 kg83.85
18.Morten L JensenER Powerlifting117.5 kg83.04
19.Anders B LyhnePure PP130.0 kg81.87
20.Mathias MonhartHvidovre SF105.0 kg63.83
21.Quendrim HaliliGrenå SK72.5 kg59.04

Sub-Junior

Benchpress
1.Marcus KruseEbeltoft SK150.5 kg95.24
2.Nikolaj NordstrømRødby M120.0 kg80.39
3.Simon EspensenPure PP117.5 kg76.70
4.Kevin SalbyAK Odin37.5 kg41.93

Junior

Benchpress
1.Michael HaxgartHvidovre SF190.0 kg114.17
2.Joakim JørgensenRoskilde AK170.0 kg106.79
3.Benjamin LT MogensenEbeltoft SK155.0 kg98.67
4.Nicolaj ScupiiAalborg SK170.0 kg97.02
5.Frederik T NordbergPure PP170.0 kg93.33
6.Frederik OT MogensenSportshøjskolen130.0 kg87.35
7.Mickel Dahl FlensborgTårnby SK127.5 kg85.17
8.Anders E StilboHvidovre SF122.5 kg84.93
9.Nickolaj OlsenKøbenhavns SK125.0 kg83.61
10.Andreas EsbensenPure PP105.0 kg74.40
11.Christopher S SimonsenHvidovre SF87.5 kg70.04

Masters 1

Benchpress
1.Peter H EriksenRødby M182.5 kg107.53
2.Johnni AndersenAK Frem165.0 kg104.46
3.Bennie AndersenRødby M160.0 kg96.34
4.Michael MelchorsenAres145.0 kg94.12
5.Marc MøgelbjergGudenådalens SK140.0 kg94.00
6.Klaus LarsenAres125.0 kg92.29
7.Jesper ClausenHaderslev SK145.0 kg91.47
8.Thomas SkovRødby M150.0 kg85.46
9.Thomas N HansenKøbenhavns SK122.5 kg82.00
10.Kim D HansenTårnby SK125.0 kg77.33

Masters 2

Benchpress
1.Per BerndorffKøbenhavns SK145.0 kg90.28
2.Kim SalbyAK Odin140.0 kg88.73
3.Simon DondeKøbenhavns SK130.0 kg87.61
4.Benny JensenSportshøjskolen140.0 kg82.10
5.Gert OlsenAres107.5 kg77.40
6.Torben KristensenSportshøjskolen122.5 kg77.19
7.Svend L ChristensenRy MK125.0 kg77.08
8.Lasse MoreauTårnby SK110.0 kg74.87
9.Tim NielsenKøbenhavns SK127.5 kg74.21
10.Bjørn NielsenRoskilde AK115.0 kg72.81
11.Svend BradtbergAres105.0 kg65.50
12.Peter HansenKøbenhavns SK85.0 kg61.92

Masters 3

Benchpress
1.Allan FuglsangSK Atlas145.0 kg85.19
2.Bo JensenGrenå SK125.0 kg84.30
3.Jan BertelsenGrenå SK130.0 kg78.87
4.Hans ThyssingTårnby SK127.5 kg77.06

Masters 4

Benchpress
1.Finn KnudsenRødby M152.5 kg91.90
2.Verner NielsenSK Atlas102.5 kg68.77
3.Allan S KornvalAlbertslund SF105.0 kg66.74
4.Peter VintersborgHG Styrkeløft97.5 kg65.51
5.Bent HansenRoskilde AK77.5 kg62.78
6.Horst DiterAres70.0 kg56.47
7.Tommy RasmussenRødby M70.0 kg48.53
8.Ole MadsenSK Atlas62.5 kg47.36
9.Svend StensgaardRødby M60.0 kg44.07